04.01.2020 - Hochfilzen (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Oberhauser Magnus 104400276 AUT - KTN 27.09.1998 male Jun 22 ASKOE VILLACH
Zdouc Dunja 109100151 AUT - KTN 03.01.1994 female Frauen DSG SELE ZELL SKISEKTION
Mesotitsch Soli 113000335 AUT - KTN 08.02.2001 female J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Sitter Leon 113000341 AUT - KTN 15.01.2001 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Mesotitsch Sami 113000342 AUT - KTN 23.03.2004 male J16 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Moritz Michael 113000345 AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male J17 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Tiefling Marvin 113000346 AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male J17 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Glasser Daniel 300400714 AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male J16 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Glasser Nikola 300400731 AUT - OOE 14.11.2003 female J17 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Huang Jett 301200301 AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male J19 SV Bad Goisern NTS
Kienesberger Leon 305600266 AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male J19 SV Unterach
Ruckendorfer Jakob 302200397 AUT - OOE 03.07.2000 male Jun 22 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Pernkopf Marius 327600007 AUT - OOE 28.09.2004 male J16 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Innerhofer Katharina 400100543 AUT - SBG 17.01.1991 female Frauen SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Langegger Christian 400100668 AUT - SBG 05.01.2001 male J19 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Langegger David 400100702 AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male J17 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Salzmann Jan 400300921 AUT - SBG 08.02.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Ellmauer Felix 400300926 AUT - SBG 23.10.2000 male Jun 22 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Feuersinger Jakob 400600554 AUT - SBG 28.05.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB BRUCK
Leitinger Klaus 400900260 AUT - SBG 16.09.1993 male Männer SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN
Eberhard Tobias 401200110 AUT - SBG 12.01.1985 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Müllauer Fabian 401200280 AUT - SBG 02.02.2003 male J17 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Pascal 401200283 AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Haslinger Lukas 401200290 AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male J17 HSV SAALFELDEN
Empl Marlies 401200296 AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female J17 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Nathan 401200297 AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male J16 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Oliver 401200298 AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Bernsteiner Jonathan 401200303 AUT - SBG 26.01.2002 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Neumayr David 401200305 AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Mair Marcel 401200306 AUT - SBG 26.06.2003 male J17
Müllauer Manuel 401200311 AUT - SBG 20.10.2004 male J16 HSV SAALFELDEN
Rothschopf Lea 402200687 AUT - SBG 31.12.2001 female J19 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Bacher Jonas 402300988 AUT - SBG 29.10.2001 male J19 SC LEOGANG
Perner Jakob 407400969 AUT - SBG 18.07.2003 male J17 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
KRAMER Femke 403402365 AUT - SBG 27.09.2003 female J17 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
DURIE Joshua 403402528 AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male J16 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
ANDEXER Anna 403402627 AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female J17 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Anhaus Wilma 405700396 AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female J17 USC-NEUKIRCHEN
Oberthaler Kristina 407400668 AUT - SBG 29.03.1998 female Jun 22 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Heigl Selina 407400828 AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female J16 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Weingartner Jakob 408600424 AUT - SBG 22.09.1999 male Jun 22 UNION SPORTKLUB RAIKA FILZMOOS
Klaushofer Lena 409000372 AUT - SBG 10.09.2004 female J16 USC FAISTENAU
Dankl Stefan 409600450 AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male J17 SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Steiner Tamara 504701079 AUT - STM 25.05.1997 female Frauen WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pitzer Lucas 504701327 AUT - STM 29.09.1998 male Jun 22 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Hartweger Fabienne 504701364 AUT - STM 29.09.1992 female Frauen WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pitzer Leonie 504701537 AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female J19 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pfalz Julia 504701647 AUT - STM 07.12.2004 female J16 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Rettensteiner Lisa 504702005 AUT - STM 08.01.2002 female J19
Steiner Leonie 504802624 AUT - STM 23.09.2003 female J17 WSV SCHLADMING
Komatz David 509000051 AUT - STM 10.12.1991 male Männer ALLGEM.TURNVEREIN IRDNING
Lasser Julian 509000092 AUT - STM 01.03.2003 male J17
Sumann Lea Marie 522800071 AUT - STM 06.04.2004 female J16 UNION SV FROJACH KATSCH
Postl Thomas 600200617 AUT - TIR 31.03.1999 male Jun 22 WSV ACHENKIRCH
Hauser Lisa 606009481 AUT - TIR 16.12.1993 female Frauen KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Wagner Lara 606010099 AUT - TIR 26.04.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Gandler Anna 606011264 AUT - TIR 05.01.2001 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Gandler Lara 606011265 AUT - TIR 14.09.2003 female J17 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Mellitzer Victoria 606013542 AUT - TIR 23.07.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Hechenberger Andreas 606014539 AUT - TIR 09.08.2000 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Millecker Sandra 606017218 AUT - TIR 10.10.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Maximilian 606017238 AUT - TIR 22.12.2001 male J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Haider Sophie 608506258 AUT - TIR 25.12.2002 female J19 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Dielen Pjotr 623200279 AUT - TIR 08.03.2000 male Jun 22 SV PILLER
Steiner Raphael 609600360 AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male J19 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Kupfner Simone 613300525 AUT - TIR 01.02.1996 female Frauen WSV SCHWOICH
Schwarz Teresa 613400429 AUT - TIR 21.12.2003 female J17 SC LEUTASCH
Ganner Florian 618500150 AUT - TIR 10.05.2002 male J19 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Ganner Tobias 618500166 AUT - TIR 07.04.2004 male J16 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Nicolussi Luca 622201017 AUT - TIR 04.10.2004 male J16 WSV EBBS
Landertinger Dominik 622600094 AUT - TIR 13.03.1988 male Männer HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Trixl Sebastian 622600123 AUT - TIR 10.10.1997 male Männer HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Schreder Anna-Maria 622600124 AUT - TIR 03.10.1997 female Frauen HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Foidl Benedikt 622600143 AUT - TIR 02.12.2000 male Jun 22 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Hofer Gabriel 622600227 AUT - TIR 11.10.2004 male J16 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Jakob Patrick 623600419 AUT - TIR 17.10.1996 male Männer
Weissbacher Lukas 623600483 AUT - TIR 14.09.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE
Kapeller Magdalena 623700350 AUT - TIR 02.02.2003 female J17 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Brunner Peter 627700127 AUT - TIR 13.11.1991 male Männer LANGL.+RADSPORTCL.LIENZER DOL.
Unterweger Dominic 628700132 AUT - TIR 09.05.1999 male Jun 22 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Osl Lisa 628700133 AUT - TIR 07.06.2000 female Jun 22 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Leitner Felix 632800102 AUT - TIR 31.12.1996 male Männer NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Düringer Ramona AUT - VBG 02.12.1989 female Frauen WSV ANDELSBUCH
Geiger Niklas 701900866 AUT - VBG 31.03.2004 male J16 SC EGG
Maier Simon 723000002 AUT - VBG 28.06.2003 male J17
HOMBERG Niklas GER - BSV 27.10.1994 male Männer SK Berchtesgaden / Zoll
DONHAUSER Johannes GER 12.05.1994 male Männer
HINZ Vanessa GER 24.03.1992 female Frauen
Lemmerer Harald 503800262 AUT - STM 31.12.1991 male Männer WSC BAD MITTERNDORF
Schmidl Melanie 400401147 AUT - SBG 15.02.2001 female J19 WSV BAD HOFGASTEIN
Stangl Marcus 512901516 AUT - STM 29.03.2003 male J17 ASVÖ SC RAIFFEISEN Admont-Hal
Reich Fabian 504702199 AUT - STM 21.04.2000 male Jun 22 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Domes Andreas 504802914 AUT - STM 17.06.2003 male J17 WSV SCHLADMING
Gordon Archie 113000400 AUT - KTN 28.06.1999 male Jun 22
Morton Darcie 113000403 AUT - KTN 24.12.1999 female Jun 22
Nuss Alexander 622600235 AUT - TIR 07.04.1982 male Männer HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 24.06.1993 male Männer
GROSS Simon GER - BSV 10.07.1998 male Jun 22 SC Ruhpolding
Gösweiner Hannes 327600051 AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male J19 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
WEIDEL Anna GER 25.05.1996 female Frauen
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 27.03.1992 male Männer
ILIEV Vladimir BUL 17.03.1987 male Männer
SINAPOV Anton BUL 01.09.1993 male Männer
ARSAN Florian Martin GER - BSV 21.06.2001 male J19 SC Vachendorf / LpB
DORFER Matthias GER - BSV 07.03.1993 male Männer SV Marzoll / BwB
HARTL Lena GER - BSV 24.04.2002 female J19 SC Vachendorf
HERB Roman GER - BSV 07.03.2002 male J19 SK Nesselwang / CJD
LECHNER Lucas GER - BSV 05.02.1999 male Jun 22 SC Ruhpolding / Bpol
LODL Darius Philipp GER - SVSac 11.08.2000 male Jun 22 SV Hermsdorf
NEUGEBAUER Isabel GER - BSV 10.04.2003 female J17 SK Berchtesgaden / CJD
REICHENBERGER Marit GER 06.01.2002 female J19
RIEHL Silvio GER - BSV 05.02.2003 male J17 WSV Aschau
SCHERER Stefanie GER 13.05.1996 female Frauen
SCHMUCK Dominic GER - BSV 25.05.1996 male Männer
SCHNEIDER Sophia GER 12.09.1997 female Frauen
STASSWENDER Florian GER - BSV 23.04.2002 male J19 SC Vachendorf
VOGL Lara GER - BSV 15.11.2000 female Jun 22 SC Partenkirchen / LpB
WERNER Johan Mathis GER - BSV 25.05.2001 male J19 SC Aising Pang / LpB
BLASHKO Darya UKR 28.01.1996 female Frauen
DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 19.09.1990 female Frauen
PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 09.01.1987 female Frauen
SEMERENKO Valj UKR 18.01.1986 female Frauen
SEMERENKO Vita UKR 18.01.1986 female Frauen
ANFANG Lilly GER - BSV 01.01.2004 female J16
ARSAN Michael GER - BSV 01.01.2004 male J16 SC Vachendorf
BESTVATER Jonas GER - BSV 01.01.2004 male J16 SC Aising Pang
HERMANN Katharina GER 01.01.2004 female J16
HERRMANN Lea GER 01.01.2003 female J17
HOBMAIER Andreas GER - BSV 01.01.2002 male J19 TSV Siegsdorf / CJD
HOLLER Veronika GER 01.01.2002 female J19
HOLZNER Nina GER 01.01.2004 female J16
KERN Vanessa GER - BSV 01.01.2004 female J16 SC Ainring
LANKES Raphael GER - BSV 01.01.1999 male Jun 22 SC Ruhpolding / LpB
MAIER Linus GER - BSV 01.01.2003 male J17 WSV Aschau
PLENK Magdalena GER - BSV 01.01.2003 female J17 SC Inzell
REIMER Ron GER 01.01.2001 male J19
REINHOLD Daniel GER - BSV 01.01.2002 male J19 SC Aising Pang
SCHRADSTETTER Martin GER 01.01.2001 male J19
SEIDL Elias GER - BSV 01.01.2004 male J16 SC Ruhpolding
SPARK Sophie GER - BSV 01.01.2004 female J16 SC Traunstein
STUMPFEGGER Anna GER - BSV 01.01.2003 female J17 SC Haag
WIMMEr Christina GER 01.01.2004 female J16
WOLLBOLDT Jule GER - BSV 01.01.2004 female J16 SC Haag
McCann Ava AUS 06.09.2005 female S15
Moric Iva GER 01.01.2004 female J16
Kink Julia GER 01.01.2004 female J16
Hanke Max GER 01.01.2003 male J17
Lagler Valentin GER 01.01.2003 male J17