15. - 16.02.2020 - Arber (GER)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
COYNE Karly CAN 09.12.2000 female Junioren w.
GHIGLIONE Luca ITA - AOC 12.11.1996 male Herren
BORGLUM Haldan CAN 03.11.1999 male Junioren m.
DUPUIS Alex CAN 25.05.1995 male Herren
KLOTZ Annika CAN 19.02.2001 female Jugend II w.
LOVSTROM Reid CAN 12.10.2000 male Junioren m.
PULLISHY Michael CAN 24.08.1999 male Junioren m.
RUNNALLS Adam CAN 03.10.1998 male Junioren m.
SELLERS Anna CAN 24.09.1999 female Junioren w.
BARETTO Andrea ITA 09.03.1995 male Herren
CHRISTILLE Cedric ITA - VA 07.01.1999 male Junioren m.
KUPPELWIESER Jan ITA - Alto Adige 16.09.1997 male Herren
MOLINARI Michele ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 20.02.2000 male Junioren m.
PLAICKNER Josef ITA 08.01.2000 male Junioren m.
PILLER HOFFER Mattia ITA - FVG 19.05.2003 male Jugend I m.
BRUNELLO Gaia ITA - Alto Adige 03.10.2002 female Jugend II w.
BRUNNER Eva ITA - Alto Adige 21.08.2002 female Jugend II w.
DEJORI Verena ITA - Alto Adige 21.06.2000 female Junioren w.
GURSCHLER Selina ITA 10.01.2000 female Junioren w.
STOLL LISA ITA - Alto Adige 27.03.2003 female Jugend I w.
PLANKER DENISE ITA - Alto Adige 09.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
RAINER VERONIKA ITA - Alto Adige 26.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
SCHOELZHORN BIRGIT ITA - Alto Adige 12.12.2003 female Jugend I w.
ZARDINI SOPHIA ITA - Alto Adige 02.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
BURGER LARS ITA - Alto Adige 10.03.2003 male Jugend I m.
RATSCHILLER FELIX ITA - Alto Adige 20.02.2003 male Jugend I m.
PIRCHER CHRISTOPH ITA - Alto Adige 03.07.2003 male Jugend I m.
RANALTER DANIEL ITA - Alto Adige 22.04.2003 male Jugend I m.
RICCADONNA GIOVANNI ITA - Alto Adige 11.05.2003 male Jugend I m.
TUMLER PHILIPP ITA - Alto Adige 01.05.2002 male Jugend II m.
VEGEZZI BOSSI Matteo ITA - AOC 23.09.2001 male Jugend II m.
BRADANINI Marianna ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 03.02.2003 female Jugend I w.
COMPAGNONI Davide ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 01.10.2004 male Jugend I m.
COLA Riccardo ITA 18.01.2000 male Junioren m.
CUSINI Thomas ITA 13.03.2000 male Junioren m.
DEI CAS Federico ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 30.07.2002 male Jugend II m.
GAGLIA Daniela ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 01.06.2002 female Jugend II w.
MAIOLANI Filippo ITA 08.12.2000 male Junioren m.
RODIGARI Mattia ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 14.07.2002 male Jugend II m.
SENSOLI Emma ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 17.05.2002 female Jugend II w.
KERER Thomas ITA - VE 09.04.2003 male Jugend I m.
ZANON Riccardo ITA - TRENTINO 30.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
QUINN Toby CAN 01.01.1998 male Junioren m.
SOHEILI Arman CAN 01.01.2001 male Jugend II m.
ARIANO Danica CAN 01.01.2001 female Jugend II w.
OSNESS Emma CAN 01.01.2001 female Jugend II w.
Adam Runalls CAN 01.01.1998 male Junioren m.