02.02.2020 - Saalfelden ()
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Pontasch Miriam 102204912 AUT - KTN 06.05.2005 female Schüler SC BAD KLEINKIRCHHEIM
Grabner Johannes 102205044 AUT - KTN 21.09.2005 male Schüler SC BAD KLEINKIRCHHEIM
Pinter Fiona 104400378 AUT - KTN 27.01.2006 female Schüler ASKOE VILLACH
Pinter Chiara 104400379 AUT - KTN 27.01.2006 female Schüler ASKOE VILLACH
Steiner Christian 104400385 AUT - KTN 13.08.2003 male Jugend ASKOE VILLACH
Wenzel Natalie 104400408 AUT - KTN 05.06.2006 female Schüler ASKOE VILLACH
Erjavec Martin 104501623 AUT - KTN 07.06.2006 male Schüler SV VILLACH
Wohlfahrt Nicolas 105000151 AUT - KTN 14.07.2002 male Jugend UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Zleptnig Noah 105000173 AUT - KTN 21.10.2004 male Jugend UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Jäger Elias 113000443 AUT - KTN 17.07.2007 male Schüler SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Supanz Fabian 113000297 AUT - KTN 26.05.2008 male Schüler SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Supanz Sarina 113000326 AUT - KTN 21.11.2009 female Kinder SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Logonder Anna-Maria 113000338 AUT - KTN 21.01.2003 female Jugend SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Mesotitsch Sami 113000342 AUT - KTN 23.03.2004 male Jugend SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Mesotitsch Lasse 113000343 AUT - KTN 23.08.2006 male Schüler SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Tiefling Marvin 113000346 AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male Jugend SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Eder Samuel 200100652 AUT - NOE 25.08.2008 male Schüler SCHICLUB ST. AEGYD/NEUWALD
Bachner Laura 200501191 AUT - NOE 03.04.2008 female Schüler SKICLUB GÖSTLING-HOCHKAR
Fellner Philipp 201100878 AUT - NOE 18.02.2003 male Jugend USC LILIENFELD
Fellner Lena 201100901 AUT - NOE 05.11.2007 female Schüler USC LILIENFELD
Eischer Elias 203000036 AUT - NOE 24.07.2007 male Schüler USC ATOMIC-ST.LEONHARD/HW
Stocker Peter 209200282 AUT - NOE 28.11.2006 male Schüler I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Tost Joseph 209200288 AUT - NOE 24.06.2007 male Schüler I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Koglbauer Til 209200292 AUT - NOE 08.01.2006 male Schüler I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Schmölz Simon 210700090 AUT - NOE 23.03.2004 male Jugend WSV SPORTUNION WIENERWALD
Glasser Daniel 300400714 AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male Jugend WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Bleier Felix 300400853 AUT - OOE 01.03.2002 male Jugend WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Peherstorfer Johanna 302200395 AUT - OOE 23.06.2006 female Schüler UNION Bad Leonfelden
Gierlinger Yannick 306702447 AUT - OOE 03.04.2009 male Kinder SCHIUNION BÖHMERWALD
Gierlinger Anika 306702448 AUT - OOE 03.10.2005 female Schüler SCHIUNION BÖHMERWALD
Wenko Lisa 306702547 AUT - OOE 10.07.2009 female Kinder SCHIUNION BÖHMERWALD
Andraschko Jana 306702551 AUT - OOE 26.03.2008 female Schüler SCHIUNION BÖHMERWALD
Andraschko Lena 306702552 AUT - OOE 19.05.2005 female Schüler SCHIUNION BÖHMERWALD
Schwentner Matthias 309700175 AUT - OOE 10.03.2005 male Schüler SU Eidenberg SLL
Reichinger Paul 309700176 AUT - OOE 01.12.2006 male Schüler SU Eidenberg SLL
Langegger David 400100702 AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male Jugend SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Dankl Thomas 400100718 AUT - SBG 13.04.2005 male Schüler SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Hechenberger Simon 400100811 AUT - SBG 07.09.2007 male Schüler SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Salzmann Jan 400300921 AUT - SBG 08.02.2002 male Jugend SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Millinger Anna 400900444 AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female Schüler SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN
Empl Marlies 401200296 AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female Jugend HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Nathan 401200297 AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male Jugend HSV SAALFELDEN
Pöhl Elena 401200304 AUT - SBG 04.06.2006 female Schüler HSV SAALFELDEN
Müllauer Manuel 401200311 AUT - SBG 20.10.2004 male Jugend HSV SAALFELDEN
Pöhl Kira 401200315 AUT - SBG 02.11.2009 female Kinder HSV SAALFELDEN
Walcher Janne 401406567 AUT - SBG 01.08.2005 male Schüler UNION-SV GROSSARL
Prommegger Samuel 401406582 AUT - SBG 16.02.2006 male Schüler UNION-SV GROSSARL
Walcher Niklas 401406598 AUT - SBG 16.07.2007 male Schüler UNION-SV GROSSARL
Bauer Marco 402301169 AUT - SBG 04.11.2008 male Schüler SC LEOGANG
Eder Simone 402301181 AUT - SBG 24.09.2008 female Schüler SC LEOGANG
Hirschbichler Leonie 402301192 AUT - SBG 23.04.2009 female Kinder SC LEOGANG
KRAMER Femke 403402365 AUT - SBG 27.09.2003 female Jugend SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Wiedmair Luca 403402383 AUT - SBG 21.09.2008 male Schüler SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Hansmann Lilly 403402386 AUT - SBG 09.05.2006 female Schüler SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Oberschneider Florian 403402428 AUT - SBG 20.08.2008 male Schüler SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Oberschneider Rudolf 403402438 AUT - SBG 24.02.2007 male Schüler SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Schütter Simon 403402520 AUT - SBG 29.11.2007 male Schüler SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
DURIE Joshua 403402528 AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male Jugend SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Oberschneider Philipp 403402538 AUT - SBG 07.06.2009 male Kinder SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Scheiber Nathalie 403402546 AUT - SBG 27.03.2006 female Schüler SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Trigler Eva 403402554 AUT - SBG 31.01.2007 female Schüler SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Galler Tobias 403500972 AUT - SBG 16.05.2006 male Schüler SPORTUNION ABTENAU
Taxer Anna Lena 404600788 AUT - SBG 30.03.2005 female Schüler SKIKLUB WAGRAIN
Stöggl Laura 405500605 AUT - SBG 23.10.2008 female Schüler SKIKLUB ELSBETHEN
Fuchs Anna 405500613 AUT - SBG 04.05.2009 female Kinder SKIKLUB ELSBETHEN
Anhaus Wilma 405700396 AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female Jugend USC-NEUKIRCHEN
Pölzleitner Jakob 406800375 AUT - SBG 24.07.2003 male Jugend USV THALGAU
Pölzleitner Carina 406800396 AUT - SBG 23.12.2005 female Schüler USV THALGAU
Kollmer Klara 407400761 AUT - SBG 19.07.2003 female Jugend USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Engel Erik 407401002 AUT - SBG 10.11.2002 male Jugend USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Spuller Anna 407401026 AUT - SBG 06.12.2006 female Schüler USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Dankl Stefan 409600450 AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male Jugend SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Haslinger Thomas 409600495 AUT - SBG 15.05.2008 male Schüler SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Urain Maximilian 504701399 AUT - STM 29.03.2005 male Schüler WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Engelhardt Magdalena 504701523 AUT - STM 09.07.2003 female Jugend WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Reiter Elly 504701533 AUT - STM 01.10.2005 female Schüler WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pitzer Leonie 504701537 AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female Jugend WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Anna Maria 504701550 AUT - STM 15.03.2005 female Schüler WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Louisa 504701551 AUT - STM 08.01.2009 female Kinder WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Zeiser Lenja 504701684 AUT - STM 18.01.2006 female Schüler WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Marie 504701808 AUT - STM 19.07.2008 female Schüler WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Majetny Marta 504701968 AUT - STM 15.10.2007 female Schüler WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Hochfelner Markus 508200053 AUT - STM 30.08.2004 male Jugend UNSC Kobenz
Bogner Maike 508200092 AUT - STM 01.06.2005 female Schüler UNSC Kobenz
Spieß Marie 508700547 AUT - STM 27.03.2006 female Schüler USV KREISCHBERG
Aichmaier Markus 516000093 AUT - STM 15.05.2002 male Jugend Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach
Arnold Kilian 525200009 AUT - STM 07.09.2008 male Schüler ASVÖ Langlauf Mürztal
Holzknecht Jonas 607500139 AUT - TIR 09.11.2004 male Jugend SKICLUB NIEDERTHAI
Haider Sophie 608506258 AUT - TIR 25.12.2002 female Jugend SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Raphael 609600360 AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male Jugend SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Gehring Anna 613200937 AUT - TIR 02.06.2006 male Schüler SC TANNHEIMERTAL
Pertl Katharina 617101762 AUT - TIR 14.04.2003 female Jugend WSV TUX
Kapeller Magdalena 623700350 AUT - TIR 02.02.2003 female Jugend WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Hintner Vanessa 632800162 AUT - TIR 17.04.2003 female Jugend NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Gundolf Vitus 632800180 AUT - TIR 23.05.2004 male Jugend NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Bucher Eric 632800212 AUT - TIR 20.05.2003 male Jugend NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Bucher Heidi 632800213 AUT - TIR 01.06.2006 female Schüler NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Sutter Hanna 700300807 AUT - VBG 26.08.2007 female Schüler WSV ANDELSBUCH
Geiger Niklas 701900866 AUT - VBG 31.03.2004 male Jugend SC EGG
Gitzoller Hannah 701901056 AUT - VBG 11.05.2006 female Schüler SC EGG
Guetl Pius 702500211 AUT - VBG 06.10.2007 male Schüler SCU HITTISAU
Kündig Johanna 703900969 AUT - VBG 26.06.2008 female Schüler SV MELLAU
Kündig Paul 703900970 AUT - VBG 12.08.2009 male Kinder SV MELLAU
Dehn Kim Noah 704900166 AUT - VBG 25.01.2006 male Schüler SV SULZBERG
Dehn Jonas 704900167 AUT - VBG 25.01.2006 male Schüler SV SULZBERG
Fink Tobias 708300223 AUT - VBG 27.01.2008 male Schüler SV RIEFENSBERG
Schnupp Simon 503800485 AUT - STM 07.01.2006 male Schüler WSC BAD MITTERNDORF
Kainz Jakob 525200005 AUT - STM 03.11.2005 male Schüler ASVÖ Langlauf Mürztal
Hammer David 302200464 AUT - OOE 04.03.2006 male Schüler UNION Bad Leonfelden
Hochreiter Fabian 302200467 AUT - OOE 09.03.2006 male Schüler UNION Bad Leonfelden
Seidl Maxima 113000368 AUT - KTN 20.06.2008 female Schüler SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Zleptnig Ilka 105000174 AUT - KTN 26.09.2006 female Schüler UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Ulbing-Gröblacher Anna 105000188 AUT - KTN 23.08.2006 female Schüler UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Bacher Alexander 400100861 AUT - SBG 24.02.2008 male Schüler SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Liegl David 104501626 - KTN 29.03.2006 male Schüler
Martin Philipp 702500200 AUT - VBG 17.01.2008 male Schüler SCU HITTISAU
Grabner Timon 525200002 AUT - STM 23.09.2007 male Schüler ASVÖ Langlauf Mürztal
Streleckova Martina 403402888 AUT - SBG 22.05.2005 female Schüler SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Lasser Daniel 209200310 AUT - NOE 01.11.2006 male Schüler I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Kirchner Philip 407401030 AUT - SBG 22.06.2008 male Schüler USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Oberreiter Magdalena 407400977 AUT - SBG 17.09.2008 female Schüler USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Streitberger Kristian 409600623 AUT - SBG 22.08.2007 male Schüler SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Rieder David 402301298 AUT - SBG 02.01.2006 male Schüler SC LEOGANG
Kroiss Leonhart 306702610 AUT - OOE 01.01.2009 male Kinder SCHIUNION BÖHMERWALD
Papouschek Ida 209200307 AUT - NOE 15.09.2007 female Schüler I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND