01.02.2020 - Saalfelden (AUT)

Individual free

Classes
Search
Jugend männlich I 7,5k Unofficial result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 161 MESOTITSCH Sami MESOTITSCH S. AUT - KTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH 2004 18:53.0 +
2 153 SCHMOELZ Simon SCHMOELZ S. AUT WSV SPORTUNION WIENERWALD 2004 19:36.1 +43.1 +
3 158 HOCHFELNER Markus HOCHFELNER M. AUT UNSC Kobenz 2004 19:39.5 +46.5 +
4 167 URAIN Maximilian URAIN M. AUT - STM WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN 2005 19:48.3 +55.3 +
5 157 GLASSER Daniel GLASSER D. AUT - OOE WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl 2004 19:55.7 +1:02.7 +
6 169 SCHOBER Julian SCHOBER J. AUT - OOE SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon 2004 20:10.4 +1:17.4 +
7 144 LINDSBERGER Fabian LINDSBERGER F. AUT - TIR LANGL.+RADSPORTCL.LIENZER DOL. 2005 20:17.4 +1:24.4 +
8 166 KAINZ Jakob KAINZ J. AUT - STM ASVOE Langlauf Mürztal 2005 20:17.6 +1:24.6 +
9 154 FUCHS David FUCHS D. AUT - STM WSC BAD MITTERNDORF 2005 20:26.5 +1:33.5 +
10 150 WALCHER Janne WALCHER J. AUT - SBG UNION-SV GROSSARL 2005 20:30.3 +1:37.3 +
11 164 KEHRER Kilian KEHRER K. AUT - OOE SCHIUNION BOEHMERWALD 2004 20:34.6 +1:41.6 +
12 168 SCHWENTNER Matthias SCHWENTNER M. AUT - OOE SU Eidenberg SLL 2005 20:40.9 +1:47.9 +
13 170 GEIGER Niklas GEIGER N. AUT - VBG SC EGG 2004 20:46.1 +1:53.1 +
14 159 DURIE Joshua DURIE J. AUT - SBG SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN 2004 21:01.3 +2:08.3 +
15 163 DANKL Thomas DANKL T. AUT - SBG SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM 2005 21:05.6 +2:12.6 +
16 146 POELLAUER Simon POELLAUER S. AUT - STM WSV Murau 2004 21:19.0 +2:26.0 +
17 152 MÜLLAUER Manuel MÜLLAUER M. AUT - SBG HSV SAALFELDEN 2004 21:29.7 +2:36.7 +
18 165 HOLZKNECHT Jonas HOLZKNECHT J. AUT - TIR SKICLUB NIEDERTHAI 2004 21:35.1 +2:42.1 +
19 145 ZLEPTNIG Noah ZLEPTNIG N. AUT - KTN UNION LFL KOESTENBERG 2004 21:51.8 +2:58.8 +
20 151 SCHWARZER Leopold SCHWARZER L. AUT - SBG USV THALGAU 2005 21:58.8 +3:05.8 +
21 156 GUNDOLF Vitus GUNDOLF V. AUT - TIR NORDIC TEAM ABSAM 2004 22:00.7 +3:07.7 +
22 160 DEMMELBAUER Thomas DEMMELBAUER T. AUT - SBG SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN 2005 22:08.8 +3:15.8 +
23 149 GRABNER Johannes GRABNER J. AUT - KTN SC BAD KLEINKIRCHHEIM 2005 23:18.9 +4:25.9 +
24 155 STEINER Florian STEINER F. AUT - NOE I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND 2005 23:53.2 +5:00.2 +
162 GANNER Tobias GANNER T. AUT - TIR TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH 2004 DNS +
147 WIEDMAIR Samuel WIEDMAIR S. AUT - SBG SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN 2005 DNS +
148 STEINER-HOLZMANN Ralph STEINER-HOLZMANN R. AUT - SBG USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE 2005 DNS +