30.01.2020 - Saafelden (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Pontasch Miriam 102204912 AUT - KTN 06.05.2005 female Jugend I / U16 SC BAD KLEINKIRCHHEIM
Grabner Johannes 102205044 AUT - KTN 21.09.2005 male Jugend I / U16 SC BAD KLEINKIRCHHEIM
Forstnig Felix 102205212 AUT - KTN 01.12.2009 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SC BAD KLEINKIRCHHEIM
Steiner Christian 104400385 AUT - KTN 13.08.2003 male Jugend II / U18 ASKOE VILLACH
Wohlfahrt Nicolas 105000151 AUT - KTN 14.07.2002 male Jugend II / U18 UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Zleptnig Noah 105000173 AUT - KTN 21.10.2004 male Jugend I / U16 UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Jäger Elias 113000443 AUT - KTN 17.07.2007 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Fercher Nadine 108700138 AUT - KTN 12.02.2004 female Jugend I / U16 WSV STALL
Supanz Fabian 113000297 AUT - KTN 26.05.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Supanz Sarina 113000326 AUT - KTN 21.11.2009 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Logonder Anna-Maria 113000338 AUT - KTN 21.01.2003 female Jugend II / U18 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Mesotitsch Sami 113000342 AUT - KTN 23.03.2004 male Jugend I / U16 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Mesotitsch Lasse 113000343 AUT - KTN 23.08.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Moritz Michael 113000345 AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male Jugend II / U18 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Tiefling Marvin 113000346 AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male Jugend II / U18 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Eder Samuel 200100652 AUT - NOE 25.08.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHICLUB ST. AEGYD/NEUWALD
Bachner Leon 200501024 AUT - NOE 23.06.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SKICLUB GÖSTLING-HOCHKAR
Bachner Laura 200501191 AUT - NOE 03.04.2008 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SKICLUB GÖSTLING-HOCHKAR
Sollböck Tamara 200501198 AUT - NOE 26.11.2007 female Schüler II / U14+U15 SKICLUB GÖSTLING-HOCHKAR
Fellner Philipp 201100878 AUT - NOE 18.02.2003 male Jugend II / U18 USC LILIENFELD
Fellner Lena 201100901 AUT - NOE 05.11.2007 female Schüler II / U14+U15 USC LILIENFELD
Eischer Elias 203000036 AUT - NOE 24.07.2007 male Schüler II / U14+U15 USC ATOMIC-ST.LEONHARD/HW
Stocker Liv Grete 209200280 AUT - NOE 28.02.2003 female Jugend II / U18 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Stocker Peter 209200282 AUT - NOE 28.11.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Tost Joseph 209200288 AUT - NOE 24.06.2007 male Schüler II / U14+U15 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Koglbauer Til 209200292 AUT - NOE 08.01.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Schmölz Simon 210700090 AUT - NOE 23.03.2004 male Jugend I / U16 WSV SPORTUNION WIENERWALD
Glasser Daniel 300400714 AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male Jugend I / U16 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Bleier Felix 300400853 AUT - OOE 01.03.2002 male Jugend II / U18 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Kehrer Kilian 306702500 AUT - OOE 18.07.2004 male Jugend I / U16 SCHIUNION BÖHMERWALD
Wenko Lisa 306702547 AUT - OOE 10.07.2009 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIUNION BÖHMERWALD
Andraschko Jana 306702551 AUT - OOE 26.03.2008 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIUNION BÖHMERWALD
Schwentner Matthias 309700175 AUT - OOE 10.03.2005 male Jugend I / U16 SU Eidenberg SLL
Reichinger Paul 309700176 AUT - OOE 01.12.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SU Eidenberg SLL
Trawöger Lena 309700191 AUT - OOE 22.12.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 SU Eidenberg SLL
Langegger David 400100702 AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male Jugend II / U18 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Herzog Jakob 400100827 AUT - SBG 15.09.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Salzmann Jan 400300921 AUT - SBG 08.02.2002 male Jugend II / U18 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Empl Marlies 401200296 AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female Jugend II / U18 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Nathan 401200297 AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male Jugend I / U16 HSV SAALFELDEN
Pöhl Elena 401200304 AUT - SBG 04.06.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 HSV SAALFELDEN
Müllauer Manuel 401200311 AUT - SBG 20.10.2004 male Jugend I / U16 HSV SAALFELDEN
Walcher Janne 401406567 AUT - SBG 01.08.2005 male Jugend I / U16 UNION-SV GROSSARL
Prommegger Samuel 401406582 AUT - SBG 16.02.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 UNION-SV GROSSARL
Walcher Niklas 401406598 AUT - SBG 16.07.2007 male Schüler II / U14+U15 UNION-SV GROSSARL
Bauer Marco 402301169 AUT - SBG 04.11.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SC LEOGANG
Eder Simone 402301181 AUT - SBG 24.09.2008 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SC LEOGANG
Hirschbichler Leonie 402301192 AUT - SBG 23.04.2009 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SC LEOGANG
WIEDMAIR Samuel 403402244 AUT - SBG 18.11.2005 male Jugend I / U16 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
DEMMELBAUER Thomas 403402269 AUT - SBG 04.02.2005 male Jugend I / U16 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Wiedmair Luca 403402383 AUT - SBG 21.09.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Hansmann Nele 403402385 AUT - SBG 17.09.2008 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Oberschneider Florian 403402428 AUT - SBG 20.08.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Oberschneider Rudolf 403402438 AUT - SBG 24.02.2007 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Schütter Simon 403402520 AUT - SBG 29.11.2007 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
DURIE Joshua 403402528 AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male Jugend I / U16 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Oberschneider Philipp 403402538 AUT - SBG 07.06.2009 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Scheiber Nathalie 403402546 AUT - SBG 27.03.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Trigler Eva 403402554 AUT - SBG 31.01.2007 female Schüler II / U14+U15 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Herzog Simon 403402594 AUT - SBG 15.05.2009 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Keil Lea 403402632 AUT - SBG 11.02.2009 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Galler Tobias 403500972 AUT - SBG 16.05.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SPORTUNION ABTENAU
Richter Tobias 404500694 AUT - SBG 24.04.2009 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SKIKLUB UNKEN
Taxer Anna Lena 404600788 AUT - SBG 30.03.2005 female Jugend I / U16 SKIKLUB WAGRAIN
Stöggl Laura 405500605 AUT - SBG 23.10.2008 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SKIKLUB ELSBETHEN
Fuchs Anna 405500613 AUT - SBG 04.05.2009 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SKIKLUB ELSBETHEN
Anhaus Wilma 405700396 AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female Jugend II / U18 USC-NEUKIRCHEN
Pölzleitner Jakob 406800375 AUT - SBG 24.07.2003 male Jugend II / U18 USV THALGAU
Pölzleitner Carina 406800396 AUT - SBG 23.12.2005 female Jugend I / U16 USV THALGAU
Schwarzer Leopold 406800397 AUT - SBG 01.09.2005 male Jugend I / U16 USV THALGAU
Wieland Christoph 407400740 AUT - SBG 26.04.2002 male Jugend II / U18 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Kollmer Klara 407400761 AUT - SBG 19.07.2003 female Jugend II / U18 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Heigl Selina 407400828 AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female Jugend I / U16 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Steiner-Holzmann Ralph 407400839 AUT - SBG 04.06.2005 male Jugend I / U16 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Spuller Florian 407401001 AUT - SBG 05.07.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Engel Erik 407401002 AUT - SBG 10.11.2002 male Jugend II / U18 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Spuller Anna 407401026 AUT - SBG 06.12.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Fuchs Elisabeth 409000346 AUT - SBG 18.01.2003 female Jugend II / U18 USC FAISTENAU
Holleis Leon 409600426 AUT - SBG 13.08.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Haslinger Thomas 409600495 AUT - SBG 15.05.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Mrkonjic Eva 412600107 AUT - SBG 21.10.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 USV FUSCHL AM SEE
Meißnitzer Julia 412600108 AUT - SBG 16.01.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 USV FUSCHL AM SEE
Urain Maximilian 504701399 AUT - STM 29.03.2005 male Jugend I / U16 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Engelhardt Magdalena 504701523 AUT - STM 09.07.2003 female Jugend II / U18 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Reiter Elly 504701533 AUT - STM 01.10.2005 female Jugend I / U16 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Anna Maria 504701550 AUT - STM 15.03.2005 female Jugend I / U16 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Louisa 504701551 AUT - STM 08.01.2009 female Schüler I / U12+U13 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Zeiser Lenja 504701684 AUT - STM 18.01.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Marie 504701808 AUT - STM 19.07.2008 female Schüler I / U12+U13 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Ermolov Georgii 504701958 AUT - STM 19.09.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Majetny Marta 504701968 AUT - STM 15.10.2007 female Schüler II / U14+U15 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Svandova Sandra 504702142 AUT - STM 21.09.2009 female Schüler I / U12+U13 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Svandova Sarah 504702143 AUT - STM 07.10.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Hochfelner Markus 508200053 AUT - STM 30.08.2004 male Jugend I / U16 UNSC Kobenz
Bogner Maike 508200092 AUT - STM 01.06.2005 female Jugend I / U16 UNSC Kobenz
Spieß Marie 508700547 AUT - STM 27.03.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 USV KREISCHBERG
Aichmaier Markus 516000093 AUT - STM 15.05.2002 male Jugend II / U18 Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach
Mansour Carina 622600240 AUT - TIR 18.03.2003 female Jugend II / U18 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Gandler Lara 606011265 AUT - TIR 14.09.2003 female Jugend II / U18 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Sieberer Hannah 606101574 AUT - TIR 12.12.2002 female Jugend II / U18 SKICLUB KOESSEN
Gehring Anna 613200937 AUT - TIR 02.06.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SC TANNHEIMERTAL
Pertl Katharina 617101762 AUT - TIR 14.04.2003 female Jugend II / U18 WSV TUX
Kapeller Magdalena 623700350 AUT - TIR 02.02.2003 female Jugend II / U18 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Hintner Vanessa 632800162 AUT - TIR 17.04.2003 female Jugend II / U18 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Gundolf Vitus 632800180 AUT - TIR 23.05.2004 male Jugend I / U16 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Bucher Eric 632800212 AUT - TIR 20.05.2003 male Jugend II / U18 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Bucher Heidi 632800213 AUT - TIR 01.06.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Laimer Oskar 632800229 AUT - TIR 12.01.2007 male Schüler II / U14+U15 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Drexel Paul 632800234 AUT - TIR 28.02.2007 male Schüler II / U14+U15 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Geiger Niklas 701900866 AUT - VBG 31.03.2004 male Jugend I / U16 SC EGG
Metzler Linus 701900872 AUT - VBG 17.04.2005 male Jugend I / U16 SC EGG
Gitzoller Felix 701901055 AUT - VBG 09.04.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SC EGG
Guetl Pius 702500211 AUT - VBG 06.10.2007 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SCU HITTISAU
Kündig Johanna 703900969 AUT - VBG 26.06.2008 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SV MELLAU
Kündig Paul 703900970 AUT - VBG 12.08.2009 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SV MELLAU
Dehn Kim Noah 704900166 AUT - VBG 25.01.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SV SULZBERG
Dehn Jonas 704900167 AUT - VBG 25.01.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SV SULZBERG
Fink Tobias 708300223 AUT - VBG 27.01.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SV RIEFENSBERG
Fuchs David 503800486 AUT - STM 22.05.2005 male Jugend I / U16 WSC BAD MITTERNDORF
Seidl Maxima 113000368 AUT - KTN 20.06.2008 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Zleptnig Ilka 105000174 AUT - KTN 26.09.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Ulbing-Gröblacher Anna 105000188 AUT - KTN 23.08.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
WALCHER Witta-Luisa 504701190 AUT - STM 25.11.2002 female Jugend II / U18 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Bacher Alexander 400100861 AUT - SBG 24.02.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Deutinger Felix 403402750 AUT - SBG 17.09.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Pichelbauer Lina 209200314 AUT - NOE 01.01.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Streleckova Martina 403402888 AUT - SBG 22.05.2005 female Jugend I / U16 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Beese Nicolas 403402879 AUT - SBG 15.08.2003 male Jugend II / U18 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Lasser Daniel 209200310 AUT - NOE 01.11.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Kirchner Philip 407401030 AUT - SBG 22.06.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Weiss Helena 474172 AUT - SBG 23.03.2007 female Schüler II / U14+U15 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Oberreiter Magdalena 407400977 AUT - SBG 17.09.2008 female Schüler I / U12+U13 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Bouska Jakub 504702452 AUT - STM 05.04.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Bouskova Karolina 504702454 AUT - STM 04.03.2008 female Schüler I / U12+U13 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Herzog Georg 400100875 AUT - SBG 27.07.2008 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Ferner Raphael 504001076 AUT - STM 08.05.2007 male Schüler II / U14+U15 WSV Murau
Streitberger Kristian 409600623 AUT - SBG 22.08.2007 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Weitgasser Lea 403402669 AUT - SBG 03.07.2009 female Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Boschele Luca 402301329 AUT - SBG 04.08.2009 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SC LEOGANG
Rieder David 402301298 AUT - SBG 02.01.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 SC LEOGANG
Kroiss Leonhart 306702610 AUT - OOE 01.01.2009 male Schüler I / U12+U13 SCHIUNION BÖHMERWALD
Sengeis Lydia 209200315 AUT - NOE 25.05.2006 female Schüler II / U14+U15 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Papouschek Ida 209200307 AUT - NOE 15.09.2007 female Schüler II / U14+U15 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Schoenaigner Matthaeus 476223 AUT - SBG 21.09.2006 male Schüler II / U14+U15 UNION-TURN-U.SV ST VEIT