Cross Country | International | 2023 - 2024

FESA - ALPENCUP 2023/24 - Total ranking

Classes
Search
 PDF-Download All classes Women U20
 
Women U20
Rank Name Year of Birth Nation Club Total points
1 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. 2004 AND NEC 1020 +
2 GISMONDI Maria GISMONDI M. 2004 ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 736 +
3 BOEHME Charlotte BOEHME C. 2004 GER Skiverein Stuetzengruen 675 +
4 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. 2004 ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 660 +
5 CENA Virginia CENA V. 2004 ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 477 +
6 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. 2004 SUI Marbach 366 +
7 LAURENT Beatrice LAURENT B. 2005 ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 334 +
7 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. 2004 SUI Horw 334 +
9 TIRLOY Margot TIRLOY M. 2005 FRA CLUB DES SPORTS LA CLUSAZ 301 +
10 MILERSKA Anna MILERSKA A. 2005 CZE Fenix Ski Team Jesenik 277 +
11 VEIT Katja VEIT K. 2004 GER SC Oberstdorf 265 +
12 CONVARD Heidi CONVARD H. 2004 FRA CS COURCHEVEL 222 +
13 PERRY Leonie PERRY L. 2004 FRA LA BRESSAUDE SS 205 +
14 RICHTER Magdalena RICHTER M. 2004 GER SC Hochvogel Muenchen 193 +
15 HUTTER Anina HUTTER A. 2005 SUI Raetia Chur 183 +
16 DESSEUX Maya DESSEUX M. 2004 FRA CS LA FECLAZ 180 +
17 BERTHET Melina BERTHET M. 2004 FRA VERCORS SKI DE FOND 178 +
18 BECK Leandra BECK L. 2004 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 175 +
19 DOERINGER Christina DOERINGER C. 2004 GER Nordicteam Klingenbrunn 157 +
20 FAVRE BONVIN Manon FAVRE BONVIN M. 2004 FRA SC GRAND BORNAND 151 +
21 BUCHMANN Anne BUCHMANN A. 2005 GER SV Neudorf 117 +
22 BUCHER Heidi BUCHER H. 2006 AUT Nordic Team Absam 104 +
23 RANDAKOVA Hanka RANDAKOVA H. 2005 CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 100 +
24 HARTWIG Nelly HARTWIG N. 2004 GER SV Biberau 89 +
25 FOLIE Marit FOLIE M. 2005 ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 83 +
26 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. 2004 SLO TSK BLED 69 +
27 BIMANOVA Eliska BIMANOVA E. 2005 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 67 +
28 HERRNKIND Emily HERRNKIND E. 2004 GER WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. 62 +
29 KESPER Ilva KESPER I. 2004 GER SC Willingen 58 +
30 TUMOVA Lucie TUMOVA L. 2005 CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 57 +
31 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. 2004 SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 52 +
32 JAKLOVA Anna Marie JAKLOVA A. 2005 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 50 +
33 DUSKOVA Katerina DUSKOVA K. 2006 CZE Dukla Liberec 49 +
34 SALVADORI Manuela SALVADORI M. 2004 ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 44 +
35 DVORSKA Karolina DVORSKA K. 2004 CZE Dukla Liberec 42 +
36 POLONSKA Eliska POLONSKA E. 2007 CZE CKS SKI Jilemnice 40 +
37 GRUBER Ilaria GRUBER I. 2006 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 35 +
38 PETZOLD Laura PETZOLD L. 2005 GER VSC Klingenthal 34 +
39 LEBLOCHOVA Jana LEBLOCHOVA J. 2004 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 26 +
39 SCHOEPFER Leandra SCHOEPFER L. 2006 SUI Marbach 26 +
39 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. 2004 SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 26 +
42 DARBELLAY Estelle DARBELLAY E. 2005 SUI Val Ferret 24 +
43 BOGNER Maike BOGNER M. 2005 AUT UNSC Kobenz 22 +
44 CANTIENI Nina CANTIENI N. 2007 SUI Piz Ot Samedan 21 +
45 PIGNOT Ariane PIGNOT A. 2005 FRA SKI CLUB D\'AGY 20 +
46 MOOSER Elyne MOOSER E. 2004 SUI Im Fang 19 +
47 TAXER Anna-lena TAXER A. 2005 AUT SC Wagrain 18 +
48 KASPAROVA Katerina KASPAROVA K. 2006 CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 16 +
49 DUBSKA Lucie DUBSKA L. 2005 CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 15 +
50 STEFANOVA Marketa STEFANOVA M. 2005 CZE CKS SKI Jilemnice 14 +
51 NEGRIN Irene NEGRIN I. 2004 ITA S.C. PRALI VAL GERMANASCA A.S.D. 13 +
51 BACHMANN Romina BACHMANN R. 2005 ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 13 +
53 PECKOVA Tereza PECKOVA T. 2005 CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 10 +
54 DELGADO Lou DELGADO L. 2005 GER SKG Gersfeld 9 +
54 GATTER Maria GATTER M. 2005 GER SLV Tegernsee 9 +
56 CILICHOVA Anna CILICHOVA A. 2007 CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 8 +
57 RUEEGG Celia RUEEGG C. 2004 SUI am Bachtel 6 +
57 FERCHER Nadine FERCHER N. 2004 AUT WSV Stall 6 +
57 RUDOLPH Hannah RUDOLPH H. 2005 GER WSV Gruen-Weiss Elbingerode 6 +
60 MELIHEN Ziva MELIHEN Z. 2006 SLO ND Ratece - Planica 5 +
60 PELLATON Lisa PELLATON L. 2006 SUI - GJ La Brevine 5 +
60 HOLLAND Melina HOLLAND M. 2005 GER NSV Wernigerode 5 +
63 NANI Gemma NANI G. 2005 ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 3 +
63 GUBANCOKOVA Silvia GUBANCOKOVA S. 2006 CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 3 +
65 SANTUS Giada SANTUS G. 2004 ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSBANK 2 +
65 FALLER Selina FALLER S. 2006 SUI - BSV Piz Ot Samedan 2 +
67 CRHAKOVA Lucie CRHAKOVA L. 2006 CZE SK Nove Mesto n.M. 1 +
67 MIQUEL FOLCH Martina MIQUEL FOLCH M. 2004 ESP CLUB ESQUI NORDIC LARP 1 +
67 PAUL Ella PAUL E. 2005 GER SCMK Hirschau 1 +