Cross Country | International | 2022 - 2023

FIS-OPA Alpencup 2023 2022/23 - Total ranking

Classes
Search
 PDF-Download All classes Women U20
 
Women U20
Rank Name Year of Birth Nation Club Total points
1 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. 2003 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 460 +
2 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. 2004 AND NEC 383 +
3 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. 2003 ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 334 +
4 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. 2004 ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 290 +
5 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. 2003 FRA BESSAT HIVER 237 +
6 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. 2003 ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 220 +
7 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. 2004 SUI Horw 166 +
8 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. 2003 FRA Sc Agy 148 +
9 GISMONDI Maria GISMONDI M. 2004 ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 145 +
10 BECK Leandra BECK L. 2004 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 143 +
11 PERRY Leonie PERRY L. 2004 FRA LA BRESSAUDE SS 136 +
12 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. 2004 SUI Marbach 118 +
13 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. 2003 AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 107 +
14 VEIT Katja VEIT K. 2004 GER SC Oberstdorf 101 +
14 BESSON Leonie BESSON L. 2003 FRA 101 +
16 FOLIE Ylvie FOLIE Y. 2003 ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSBANK 90 +
17 DOERINGER Christina DOERINGER C. 2004 GER Nordicteam Klingenbrunn 83 +
18 DE BUHR Charlotta Sofie DE BUHR C. 2003 GER SC Aising Pang 74 +
19 ZAMPA Maria Adele ZAMPA M. 2004 SUI Trais Fluors Celerina 73 +
20 BERTHET Melina BERTHET M. 2004 FRA VERCORS SKI DE FOND 63 +
21 MARCINIAK Julie MARCINIAK J. 2003 FRA CLUB DES SPORTS MEGEVE 61 +
21 CONVARD Heidi CONVARD H. 2004 FRA CS COURCHEVEL 61 +
23 HARTWIG Nelly HARTWIG N. 2004 GER SV Biberau 56 +
24 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. 2004 SLO TSK BLED 51 +
25 KESPER Ilva KESPER I. 2004 GER SC Willingen 49 +
26 METTANG Lena METTANG L. 2004 GER WSV Mehrstetten 42 +
27 CHARRIERE Noemie CHARRIERE N. 2003 SUI Im Fang 40 +
28 RIPPIN Alina RIPPIN A. 2003 GER NSV Wernigerode 38 +
29 DUSKOVA Katerina DUSKOVA K. 2006 CZE Dukla Liberec 37 +
30 PROKESOVA Tereza PROKESOVA T. 2003 CZE Dukla Liberec 35 +
31 NEGRONI Giulia NEGRONI G. 2003 ITA S.C. 13 CLUSONE A.D. 29 +
32 REISNECKER Miriam REISNECKER M. 2003 GER Sc Monte kaolino hirschau 26 +
32 RICHTER Magdalena RICHTER M. 2004 GER SC Hochvogel Muenchen 26 +
34 OTTO Alexandra OTTO A. 2003 GER Wsv Bad lobenstein 22 +
35 GRAEF Luise GRAEF L. 2004 GER WSV Asbach 21 +
36 BONALDI Cassandra BONALDI C. 2003 ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 20 +
36 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. 2003 AUT Su Rosenbach 20 +
38 SCHWITZER Marie SCHWITZER M. 2006 ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 18 +
38 RANDAKOVA Hana RANDAKOVA H. 2005 CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 18 +
40 CENA Virginia CENA V. 2004 ITA G.S. VV.F. G. GODIOZ A.S.D. 17 +
41 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. 2004 SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 15 +
42 WIGGER Siri WIGGER S. 2003 SUI Am Bachtel 14 +
43 GAILLARD Justine GAILLARD J. 2003 FRA SKI AMICAL MEAUDRAIS 13 +
43 HUTTER Anina HUTTER A. 2005 SUI Raetia Chur 13 +
45 BOEHME Charlotte BOEHME C. 2004 GER Skiverein Stuetzengruen 11 +
45 GRUBER Ilaria GRUBER I. 2006 SUI 11 +
47 BONACORSI Martina BONACORSI M. 2005 ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 8 +
48 LOESCHKE Cora LOESCHKE C. 2004 GER TSV Leuna 7 +
48 DARBELLAY Estelle DARBELLAY E. 2005 SUI Val Ferret 7 +
48 NEGRIN Irene NEGRIN I. 2004 ITA S.C. PRALI VAL GERMANASCA A.S.D. 7 +
51 STELTER Lia STELTER L. 2003 GER SC Aising-Pang 6 +
52 ALDER Fabienne ALDER F. 2003 SUI Bernina Pontresina 5 +
52 GHIDDI Anna Maria GHIDDI A. 2005 ITA OLIMPIC LAMA A.D. 5 +
52 FOLIE Marit FOLIE M. 2005 ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSBANK 5 +
55 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. 2003 SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 4 +
55 DVORSKA Karolina DVORSKA K. 2004 CZE Dukla Liberec 4 +
55 MOOSER Elyne MOOSER E. 2004 SUI Im Fang 4 +
58 OHNGEMACH Klara OHNGEMACH K. 2004 GER SZ Calmbach 3 +
59 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. 2004 SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2 +
59 MAIER Milena MAIER M. 2003 GER WSG Feldberg 2 +
61 BUCHER Heidi BUCHER H. 2006 AUT Nordic Team Absam 1 +
61 SCHOEPFER Leandra SCHOEPFER L. 2006 SUI 1 +
61 ARLIAN Sofia ARLIAN S. 2003 ITA S.C. SAINT BARTHELEMY A.S.D. 1 +