17. - 18.12.2022 - St.Ulrich am Pillersee (AUT)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Women U20 10k Official Result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 90 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 26:33.0 +
2 85 GISMONDI Maria GISMONDI M. ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 2004 26:56.3 +23.3 +
3 72 SZKURAT Daria SZKURAT D. POL KS CHOCHOLOW 2004 27:12.1 +39.1 +
4 89 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2004 27:17.4 +44.4 +
5 84 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2003 27:26.1 +53.1 +
6 91 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 27:26.4 +53.4 +
7 86 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 2003 27:32.6 +59.6 +
8 88 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 27:33.7 +1:00.7 +
9 65 ZAMPA Maria Adele ZAMPA M. SUI Trais Fluors Celerina 2004 27:53.0 +1:20.0 +
10 52 CONVARD Heidi CONVARD H. FRA CS COURCHEVEL 2004 27:57.7 +1:24.7 +
11 71 VEIT Katja VEIT K. GER SC Oberstdorf 2004 28:01.6 +1:28.6 +
12 76 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. SUI Marbach 2004 28:09.6 +1:36.6 +
13 83 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 28:10.5 +1:37.5 +
14 66 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. SUI Horw 2004 28:12.0 +1:39.0 +
15 87 PERRY Leonie PERRY L. FRA LA BRESSAUDE SS 2004 28:18.6 +1:45.6 +
16 73 DE BUHR Charlotta Sofie DE BUHR C. GER SC Aising Pang 2003 28:35.1 +2:02.1 +
17 81 RIPPIN Alina RIPPIN A. GER NSV Wernigerode 2003 28:39.7 +2:06.7 +
18 69 PROKESOVA Tereza PROKESOVA T. CZE Dukla Liberec 2003 28:46.0 +2:13.0 +
19 61 HUTTER Anina HUTTER A. SUI Raetia Chur 2005 28:47.1 +2:14.1 +
20 70 BECK Leandra BECK L. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2004 28:49.3 +2:16.3 +
21 80 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 28:53.2 +2:20.2 +
22 1 BESSON Leonie BESSON L. FRA 2003 28:55.5 +2:22.5 +
23 82 BERTHET Melina BERTHET M. FRA VERCORS SKI DE FOND 2004 29:03.0 +2:30.0 +
24 47 DUSKOVA Katerina DUSKOVA K. CZE Dukla Liberec 2006 29:05.8 +2:32.8 +
25 67 DARBELLAY Estelle DARBELLAY E. SUI Val Ferret 2005 29:17.3 +2:44.3 +
26 58 RANDAKOVA Hana RANDAKOVA H. CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 2005 29:21.3 +2:48.3 +
27 74 GRAEF Luise GRAEF L. GER WSV Asbach 2004 29:21.7 +2:48.7 +
28 64 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 29:23.3 +2:50.3 +
29 45 GAILLARD Justine GAILLARD J. FRA SKI AMICAL MEAUDRAIS 2003 29:28.7 +2:55.7 +
30 78 METTANG Lena METTANG L. GER - BSV WSV Mehrstetten 2004 29:29.4 +2:56.4 +
31 15 SCHOEPFER Leandra SCHOEPFER L. SUI 2006 29:34.3 +3:01.3 +
32 57 BIMANOVA Eliska BIMANOVA E. CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 2005 29:34.5 +3:01.5 +
33 53 IDZINIAK Kamila IDZINIAK K. POL NKS Trojwies Beskidzka 2004 29:42.9 +3:09.9 +
34 36 KOURILOVA Ema KOURILOVA E. CZE Fenix Ski Team Jesenik 2005 29:43.5 +3:10.5 +
35 44 MILERSKA Anna MILERSKA A. CZE Fenix Ski Team Jesenik 2005 30:08.1 +3:35.1 +
36 56 VRANOVA Iva VRANOVA I. CZE SK Nove Mesto n.M. 2003 30:18.5 +3:45.5 +
37 49 FERCHER Nadine FERCHER N. AUT WSV Stall 2004 30:20.8 +3:47.8 +
38 54 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 30:39.7 +4:06.7 +
39 60 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 30:44.8 +4:11.8 +
40 51 KOLODZIEJ Aleksandra KOLODZIEJ A. POL LKS Witow Ski 2004 30:47.3 +4:14.3 +
41 55 PONTASCH Miriam PONTASCH M. AUT 2005 30:52.9 +4:19.9 +
42 48 REY Sophie REY S. SUI - SVAL Les Pionniers du Val d Herens 2005 30:55.3 +4:22.3 +
43 42 DOBIJA Emilia DOBIJA E. POL LKS Klimczok Bystra 2004 30:56.9 +4:23.9 +
44 27 GUBANCOKOVA Silvia GUBANCOKOVA S. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2006 31:00.5 +4:27.5 +
45 21 PECKOVA Tereza PECKOVA T. CZE TJ Sokol Skuhrov 2005 31:05.2 +4:32.2 +
46 68 HADZIC Tena HADZIC T. CRO Ski Club Sljeme Zagreb 2004 31:08.9 +4:35.9 +
47 33 SIROVA Anna SIROVA A. CZE Dukla Liberec 2006 31:14.1 +4:41.1 +
48 29 BUCHER Heidi BUCHER H. AUT Nordic Team Absam 2006 31:15.9 +4:42.9 +
49 39 JAKLOVA Anna JAKLOVA A. CAN Lifeski Academy Ski Club 2005 31:27.1 +4:54.1 +
50 50 TAXER Anna-lena TAXER A. AUT SC Wagrain 2005 31:29.1 +4:56.1 +
51 40 CVRCKOVA Ines CVRCKOVA I. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2004 31:33.2 +5:00.2 +
52 7 PINTER Fiona PINTER F. AUT ASKOE Villach 2006 31:55.6 +5:22.6 +
53 43 CHARRIERE Noemie CHARRIERE N. SUI Im Fang 2003 31:55.9 +5:22.9 +
54 9 LINDSBERGER Julia LINDSBERGER J. AUT - TIR LRC Lienz 2006 31:59.9 +5:26.9 +
55 34 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 32:06.7 +5:33.7 +
56 4 ZADRAVEC Teja ZADRAVEC T. SLO TSK Triglav Kranj 2003 32:08.7 +5:35.7 +
57 79 REIT Delia Ioana REIT D. ROU CS DINAMO BUC - CENTRU SPORTIV... 2004 32:09.6 +5:36.6 +
58 75 GROETZNER Agustina GROETZNER A. ARG Cab 2003 32:16.1 +5:43.1 +
59 37 LEBLOCHOVA Jana LEBLOCHOVA J. CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 2004 32:17.3 +5:44.3 +
60 25 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2003 32:18.3 +5:45.3 +
61 77 DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara DIAZ GONZALEZ N. ARG CAC 2004 32:21.7 +5:48.7 +
62 46 DOUBALIKOVA Adela DOUBALIKOVA A. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2005 32:23.4 +5:50.4 +
63 2 GRUBER Ilaria GRUBER I. SUI 2006 32:24.5 +5:51.5 +
64 30 TUSLOVA Agata TUSLOVA A. CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 2005 32:37.7 +6:04.7 +
65 10 PINTER Chiara PINTER C. AUT ASKOE Villach 2006 32:47.8 +6:14.8 +
66 6 POELZLEITNER Carina POELZLEITNER C. AUT - SBG 2005 33:08.4 +6:35.4 +
67 59 PLAKALOVIC Sara PLAKALOVIC S. BIH SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo 2004 33:21.8 +6:48.8 +
68 3 PITON Amelia PITON A. POL UKS Regle Koscielisko 2007 33:28.5 +6:55.5 +
69 32 JAKUBIEC Maria JAKUBIEC M. POL LKS KLimczok Bystra 2004 33:31.0 +6:58.0 +
70 11 GROS Tinkara GROS T. SLO 2004 33:36.3 +7:03.3 +
71 35 MOCNIK Eva MOCNIK E. SLO SKIKE klub Slovenija 2003 33:36.4 +7:03.4 +
72 28 KASPAROVA Katerina KASPAROVA K. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2006 33:39.3 +7:06.3 +
73 26 KRYTINAROVA Aneta KRYTINAROVA A. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2005 34:21.0 +7:48.0 +
74 20 KARBANOVA Karolina KARBANOVA K. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2005 34:21.4 +7:48.4 +
75 16 KRICAJ Ana Marija KRICAJ A. SLO TSK ROGLA 2004 34:25.7 +7:52.7 +
76 18 GHERGHEL Ana Raluca GHERGHEL A. ROU CSS Baia Sprie 2005 34:32.6 +7:59.6 +
77 31 JINDRISKOVA Lucie JINDRISKOVA L. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2006 34:58.5 +8:25.5 +
78 22 KARBANOVA Nikola KARBANOVA N. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2006 35:09.3 +8:36.3 +
79 12 PESTOVA Daniela PESTOVA D. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2007 35:13.3 +8:40.3 +
80 13 SPULLER Anna SPULLER A. AUT - SBG 2006 35:47.6 +9:14.6 +
81 24 TOMA Maria TOMA M. ROU CSS Baia Sprie 2005 36:27.5 +9:54.5 +
82 14 SENGEIS Lydia SENGEIS L. AUT - NOE 1. SVG Hohe Wand 2006 36:43.2 +10:10.2 +
83 5 SYROVATKOVA Linda SYROVATKOVA L. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2007 36:46.5 +10:13.5 +
84 17 MATEJKOVA Katerina MATEJKOVA K. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2005 36:55.0 +10:22.0 +
85 8 VANECKOVA Vera VANECKOVA V. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2007 38:54.8 +12:21.8 +
63 REISNECKER Miriam REISNECKER M. GER 2003 DNF +
62 BOGNER Maike BOGNER M. AUT UNSC Kobenz 2005 DNS +
41 DVORSKA Karolina DVORSKA K. CZE Dukla Liberec 2004 DNS +
38 TUMOVA Lucie TUMOVA L. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2005 DNS +
23 JEZKOVA Matilda JEZKOVA M. CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 2004 DNS +
19 LEHKA Zora LEHKA Z. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2005 DNS +