17. - 18.12.2022 - St.Ulrich am Pillersee (AUT)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Women U20 1,6k Official Result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 10 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 2003 3:53.51 +
2 7 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2004 3:53.82 +0.31 +
3 3 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 3:55.94 +2.43 +
4 73 BESSON Leonie BESSON L. FRA 2003 4:02.95 +9.44 +
5 14 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. SUI Horw 2004 4:06.28 +12.77 +
6 1 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 4:06.30 +12.79 +
7 23 VEIT Katja VEIT K. GER SC Oberstdorf 2004 4:06.53 +13.02 +
8 8 PERRY Leonie PERRY L. FRA LA BRESSAUDE SS 2004 4:08.06 +14.55 +
9 2 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 4:08.10 +14.59 +
10 11 BECK Leandra BECK L. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2004 4:09.50 +15.99 +
11 4 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 4:09.90 +16.39 +
11 45 DUSKOVA Katerina DUSKOVA K. CZE Dukla Liberec 2006 4:09.90 +16.39 +
13 13 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 4:10.01 +16.50 +
14 53 GAILLARD Justine GAILLARD J. FRA SKI AMICAL MEAUDRAIS 2003 4:10.38 +16.87 +
15 31 CHARRIERE Noemie CHARRIERE N. SUI Im Fang 2003 4:11.15 +17.64 +
16 9 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2003 4:12.81 +19.30 +
17 20 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 4:14.19 +20.68 +
18 17 DE BUHR Charlotta Sofie DE BUHR C. GER SC Aising Pang 2003 4:14.77 +21.26 +
19 19 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. SUI Marbach 2004 4:16.38 +22.87 +
20 16 PROKESOVA Tereza PROKESOVA T. CZE Dukla Liberec 2003 4:17.40 +23.89 +
21 41 CONVARD Heidi CONVARD H. FRA CS COURCHEVEL 2004 4:17.45 +23.94 +
22 27 RANDAKOVA Hana RANDAKOVA H. CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 2005 4:17.46 +23.95 +
23 5 GISMONDI Maria GISMONDI M. ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 2004 4:17.68 +24.17 +
24 18 ZAMPA Maria Adele ZAMPA M. SUI Trais Fluors Celerina 2004 4:18.03 +24.52 +
25 21 SZKURAT Daria SZKURAT D. POL KS CHOCHOLOW 2004 4:18.58 +25.07 +
26 62 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2003 4:18.98 +25.47 +
27 74 GRUBER Ilaria GRUBER I. SUI 2006 4:19.03 +25.52 +
28 28 DVORSKA Karolina DVORSKA K. CZE Dukla Liberec 2004 4:19.37 +25.86 +
29 12 RIPPIN Alina RIPPIN A. GER NSV Wernigerode 2003 4:20.06 +26.55 +
30 24 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 4:21.34 +27.83 +
31 30 KOLODZIEJ Aleksandra KOLODZIEJ A. POL LKS Witow Ski 2004 4:21.48 +27.97 +
31 77 BUCHER Heidi BUCHER H. AUT Nordic Team Absam 2006 4:21.48 +27.97 +
33 6 BERTHET Melina BERTHET M. FRA VERCORS SKI DE FOND 2004 4:22.24 +28.73 +
34 48 SIROVA Anna SIROVA A. CZE Dukla Liberec 2006 4:22.30 +28.79 +
35 44 KOURILOVA Ema KOURILOVA E. CZE Fenix Ski Team Jesenik 2005 4:22.68 +29.17 +
36 38 TUMOVA Lucie TUMOVA L. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2005 4:23.70 +30.19 +
37 22 METTANG Lena METTANG L. GER - BSV WSV Mehrstetten 2004 4:23.94 +30.43 +
38 42 IDZINIAK Kamila IDZINIAK K. POL NKS Trojwies Beskidzka 2004 4:24.19 +30.68 +
39 79 REISNECKER Miriam REISNECKER M. GER 2003 4:24.49 +30.98 +
40 56 JAKLOVA Anna JAKLOVA A. CAN Lifeski Academy Ski Club 2005 4:25.73 +32.22 +
41 47 HUTTER Anina HUTTER A. SUI Raetia Chur 2005 4:27.41 +33.90 +
42 35 GRAEF Luise GRAEF L. GER WSV Asbach 2004 4:27.96 +34.45 +
43 36 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 4:28.24 +34.73 +
44 46 MILERSKA Anna MILERSKA A. CZE Fenix Ski Team Jesenik 2005 4:28.44 +34.93 +
45 40 BOGNER Maike BOGNER M. AUT UNSC Kobenz 2005 4:28.67 +35.16 +
46 63 REIT Delia Ioana REIT D. ROU CS DINAMO BUC - CENTRU SPORTIV... 2004 4:29.27 +35.76 +
47 29 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 4:29.98 +36.47 +
48 51 BIMANOVA Eliska BIMANOVA E. CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 2005 4:30.14 +36.63 +
49 43 JAKUBIEC Maria JAKUBIEC M. POL LKS KLimczok Bystra 2004 4:32.56 +39.05 +
50 32 PONTASCH Miriam PONTASCH M. AUT 2005 4:33.10 +39.59 +
51 26 VRANOVA Iva VRANOVA I. CZE SK Nove Mesto n.M. 2003 4:33.18 +39.67 +
52 70 SCHOEPFER Leandra SCHOEPFER L. SUI 2006 4:33.31 +39.80 +
53 49 TAXER Anna-Lena TAXER A. AUT SC Wagrain 2005 4:34.29 +40.78 +
54 50 DOBIJA Emilia DOBIJA E. POL LKS Klimczok Bystra 2004 4:34.30 +40.79 +
55 59 JINDRISKOVA Lucie JINDRISKOVA L. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2006 4:35.01 +41.50 +
56 52 REY Sophie REY S. SUI - SVAL Les Pionniers du Val d Herens 2005 4:35.18 +41.67 +
57 57 MOCNIK Eva MOCNIK E. SLO SKIKE klub Slovenija 2003 4:36.29 +42.78 +
58 61 TUSLOVA Agata TUSLOVA A. CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 2005 4:37.10 +43.59 +
59 39 FERCHER Nadine FERCHER N. AUT WSV Stall 2004 4:38.67 +45.16 +
60 68 PINTER Chiara PINTER C. AUT ASKOE Villach 2006 4:40.67 +47.16 +
61 72 PITON Amelia PITON A. POL UKS Regle Koscielisko 2007 4:41.19 +47.68 +
62 37 DARBELLAY Estelle DARBELLAY E. SUI Val Ferret 2005 4:41.36 +47.85 +
63 75 PINTER Fiona PINTER F. AUT ASKOE Villach 2006 4:41.70 +48.19 +
64 58 LEBLOCHOVA Jana LEBLOCHOVA J. CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 2004 4:42.82 +49.31 +
65 55 JEZKOVA Matilda JEZKOVA M. CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 2004 4:47.55 +54.04 +
66 69 SENGEIS Lydia SENGEIS L. AUT - NOE 1. SVG Hohe Wand 2006 4:48.17 +54.66 +
67 54 DOUBALIKOVA Adela DOUBALIKOVA A. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2005 4:49.01 +55.50 +
68 25 DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara DIAZ GONZALEZ N. ARG CAC 2004 4:49.33 +55.82 +
69 67 POELZLEITNER Carina POELZLEITNER C. AUT - SBG 2005 4:49.48 +55.97 +
70 34 GROETZNER Agustina GROETZNER A. ARG Cab 2003 4:52.72 +59.21 +
71 60 CVRCKOVA Ines CVRCKOVA I. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2004 4:53.74 +1:00.23 +
72 66 MATEJKOVA Katerina MATEJKOVA K. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2005 4:53.86 +1:00.35 +
73 71 SPULLER Anna SPULLER A. AUT - SBG 2006 4:55.92 +1:02.41 +
74 65 PLAKALOVIC Sara PLAKALOVIC S. BIH SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo 2004 5:05.25 +1:11.74 +
75 64 LEHKA Zora LEHKA Z. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2005 5:07.91 +1:14.40 +
76 232 TOMA Maria TOMA M. ROU CSS Baia Sprie 2005 5:10.47 +1:16.96 +
77 78 GHERGHEL Ana Raluca GHERGHEL A. ROU CSS Baia Sprie 2005 5:22.88 +1:29.37 +
76 LINDSBERGER Julia LINDSBERGER J. AUT - TIR LRC Lienz 2006 DNS +
15 HADZIC Tena HADZIC T. CRO Ski Club Sljeme Zagreb 2004 DNS +
33 HONSOVA Anezka HONSOVA A. CZE Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimper... 2003 DNS +