03. - 04.12.2022 - Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Women U20 10k Official Result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 55 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 29:52.4 +
2 62 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2004 30:21.6 +29.2 +
3 58 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 30:41.5 +49.1 +
4 35 GISMONDI Maria GISMONDI M. ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 2004 30:51.9 +59.5 +
5 60 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2003 31:10.5 +1:18.1 +
6 59 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 2003 31:16.3 +1:23.9 +
7 45 FUJAK Zuzanna FUJAK Z. POL NKS Trojwies Beskodzka 2004 31:39.0 +1:46.6 +
8 49 PERRY Leonie PERRY L. FRA LA BRESSAUDE SS 2004 31:39.6 +1:47.2 +
9 25 FOLIE Ylvie FOLIE Y. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2003 31:39.7 +1:47.3 +
10 52 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. SUI Marbach 2004 31:45.0 +1:52.6 +
11 57 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 32:10.2 +2:17.8 +
12 38 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 32:14.6 +2:22.2 +
13 48 DE BUHR Charlotta Sofie DE BUHR C. GER SC Aising Pang 2003 32:29.8 +2:37.4 +
14 10 BONALDI Cassandra BONALDI C. ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 2003 32:30.7 +2:38.3 +
15 46 BERTHET Melina BERTHET M. FRA VERCORS SKI DE FOND 2004 32:34.9 +2:42.5 +
16 3 CENA Virginia CENA V. ITA G.S. VV.F. G. GODIOZ A.S.D. 2004 32:35.4 +2:43.0 +
17 42 BECK Leandra BECK L. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2004 32:54.3 +3:01.9 +
18 51 GRAEF Luise GRAEF L. GER WSV Asbach 2004 32:56.8 +3:04.4 +
19 39 ZAMPA Maria Adele ZAMPA M. SUI Trais Fluors Celerina 2004 32:57.7 +3:05.3 +
20 40 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. SUI Horw 2004 33:05.0 +3:12.6 +
21 26 NEGRONI Giulia NEGRONI G. ITA S.C. 13 CLUSONE A.D. 2003 33:06.7 +3:14.3 +
22 14 SCHWITZER Marie SCHWITZER M. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2006 33:19.1 +3:26.7 +
23 61 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 33:22.5 +3:30.1 +
24 15 BONACORSI Martina BONACORSI M. ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 2005 33:44.1 +3:51.7 +
25 44 VEIT Katja VEIT K. GER SC Oberstdorf 2004 33:46.5 +3:54.1 +
26 4 MARCINIAK Julie MARCINIAK J. FRA CLUB DES SPORTS MEGEVE 2003 33:47.8 +3:55.4 +
27 31 IDZINIAK Kamila IDZINIAK K. POL NKS Trojwies Beskidzka 2004 34:01.7 +4:09.3 +
28 20 FOLIE Marit FOLIE M. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2005 34:04.8 +4:12.4 +
29 27 NEGRIN Irene NEGRIN I. ITA S.C. PRALI VAL GERMANASCA A.S.... 2004 34:12.8 +4:20.4 +
30 54 DOERINGER Christina DOERINGER C. GER Nordicteam Klingenbrunn 2004 34:15.2 +4:22.8 +
31 34 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 34:19.8 +4:27.4 +
32 30 KOLODZIEJ Aleksandra KOLODZIEJ A. POL LKS Witow Ski 2004 34:21.6 +4:29.2 +
33 5 ARLIAN Sofia ARLIAN S. ITA S.C. SAINT BARTHELEMY A.S.D. 2003 34:26.2 +4:33.8 +
34 11 BACHMANN Romina BACHMANN R. ITA - AA A.S.V. 5V LOIPE 2005 34:29.1 +4:36.7 +
35 37 BUSKO Oliwia BUSKO O. POL MKS Halicz 2003 34:36.3 +4:43.9 +
36 41 HADZIC Tena HADZIC T. CRO Ski Club Sljeme Zagreb 2004 34:38.5 +4:46.1 +
37 19 COMENSOLI Vanessa COMENSOLI V. ITA - AC S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2005 34:39.2 +4:46.8 +
38 50 GERACHSHENKO Mariya GERACHSHENKO M. KAZ 2004 34:42.1 +4:49.7 +
39 32 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 35:14.8 +5:22.4 +
40 29 GABRIELLI Gloria GABRIELLI G. ITA - TN U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2004 35:18.5 +5:26.1 +
41 36 SULEIMENOVA Sabina SULEIMENOVA S. KAZ 2005 35:20.4 +5:28.0 +
42 17 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2003 35:22.4 +5:30.0 +
43 7 CANTERI Anna Valeria CANTERI A. ITA - TN U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2005 35:28.5 +5:36.1 +
44 47 TOLMACHYOVA Yelizaveta TOLMACHYOVA Y. KAZ 2004 35:30.4 +5:38.0 +
45 6 LONGO Elisa LONGO E. ITA - TN U.S. CORNACCI TESERO A.S.D. 2005 35:44.3 +5:51.9 +
46 22 DANDREA Melissa DANDREA M. ITA - VE S.C. CORTINA A.S.D. 2003 35:50.4 +5:58.0 +
47 16 ROMANIN Giorgia ROMANIN G. ITA - FVG GRUPPO SCIATORI EDELWEISS A.S.... 2005 36:07.3 +6:14.9 +
48 13 SANTUS Giada SANTUS G. ITA - AA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2004 36:14.4 +6:22.0 +
49 8 CENCI Roberta CENCI R. ITA - VE S.C. GALLIO A.S.D. 2004 36:16.2 +6:23.8 +
50 18 BARON Aurora BARON A. ITA - FVG U.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D. LAVORAZI... 2005 36:19.1 +6:26.7 +
51 43 REISNECKER Miriam REISNECKER M. GER Sc Monte kaolino hirschau 2003 36:21.0 +6:28.6 +
52 2 CORTI Giulia CORTI G. ITA - FVG BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE S.S.D. ... 2005 36:28.9 +6:36.5 +
53 24 SABIROVA Aruzhan SABIROVA A. KAZ 2004 36:45.0 +6:52.6 +
54 21 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 36:47.2 +6:54.8 +
55 53 GHIDDI Anna Maria GHIDDI A. ITA OLIMPIC LAMA A.D. 2005 36:52.8 +7:00.4 +
56 1 SPIESS Lisa SPIESS L. ITA - AA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2004 36:59.9 +7:07.5 +
57 28 KHAZHIYEVA Aida KHAZHIYEVA A. KAZ 2005 38:00.0 +8:07.6 +
58 23 ZIMMERMANN Lea ZIMMERMANN L. SUI Davos 2004 38:30.0 +8:37.6 +
59 9 GIRAUDO Aurora GIRAUDO A. ITA - AOC S.C. ALPI MARITTIME ENTRAQUE-V... 2006 38:51.8 +8:59.4 +
60 12 GARAC Leona GARAC L. CRO Skijaski klub Sljeme Zagreb 2005 40:44.3 +10:51.9 +
56 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 DNF +
33 PLAKALOVIC Sara PLAKALOVIC S. BIH SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo 2004 DNF +