03. - 04.12.2022 - Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Women U20 Sprint Official Result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 13 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 A-Final +
2 6 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 A-Final +
3 2 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 A-Final +
4 3 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2004 A-Final +
5 4 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 A-Final +
6 5 PERRY Leonie PERRY L. FRA LA BRESSAUDE SS 2004 A-Final +
7 11 BERTHET Melina BERTHET M. FRA VERCORS SKI DE FOND 2004 Semi Finals +
8 8 BECK Leandra BECK L. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2004 Semi Finals +
9 1 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 2003 Semi Finals +
10 10 REISNECKER Miriam REISNECKER M. GER Sc Monte kaolino hirschau 2003 Semi Finals +
11 7 VEIT Katja VEIT K. GER SC Oberstdorf 2004 Semi Finals +
12 9 MARCINIAK Julie MARCINIAK J. FRA CLUB DES SPORTS MEGEVE 2003 Semi Finals +
13 12 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 Quarter Finals +
14 14 NEGRONI Giulia NEGRONI G. ITA S.C. 13 CLUSONE A.D. 2003 Quarter Finals +
15 25 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 Quarter Finals +
16 15 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. SUI Horw 2004 Quarter Finals +
17 19 ZAMPA Maria Adele ZAMPA M. SUI Trais Fluors Celerina 2004 Quarter Finals +
18 21 FOLIE Ylvie FOLIE Y. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2003 Quarter Finals +
19 23 FUJAK Zuzanna FUJAK Z. POL NKS Trojwies Beskodzka 2004 Quarter Finals +
20 27 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. SUI Marbach 2004 Quarter Finals +
21 17 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2003 Quarter Finals +
22 18 DE BUHR Charlotta Sofie DE BUHR C. GER SC Aising Pang 2003 Quarter Finals +
23 20 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 Quarter Finals +
24 22 SCHWITZER Marie SCHWITZER M. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2006 Quarter Finals +
25 26 GISMONDI Maria GISMONDI M. ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 2004 Quarter Finals +
26 16 DOERINGER Christina DOERINGER C. GER Nordicteam Klingenbrunn 2004 Quarter Finals +
27 24 GHIDDI Anna Maria GHIDDI A. ITA OLIMPIC LAMA A.D. 2005 Quarter Finals +
28 28 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 Quarter Finals +
29 29 HADZIC Tena HADZIC T. CRO Ski Club Sljeme Zagreb 2004 Quarter Finals +
30 30 NEGRIN Irene NEGRIN I. ITA S.C. PRALI VAL GERMANASCA A.S.... 2004 Quarter Finals +
31 GRAEF Luise GRAEF L. GER WSV Asbach 2004 3:15.39 +
32 CENA Virginia CENA V. ITA G.S. VV.F. G. GODIOZ A.S.D. 2004 3:16.67 +
33 BONALDI Cassandra BONALDI C. ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 2003 3:17.22 +
34 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 3:17.91 +
35 CORTI Giulia CORTI G. ITA - FVG BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE S.S.D. ... 2005 3:18.99 +
36 FOLIE Marit FOLIE M. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2005 3:19.05 +
37 GABRIELLI Gloria GABRIELLI G. ITA - TN U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2004 3:19.56 +
38 BACHMANN Romina BACHMANN R. ITA - AA A.S.V. 5V LOIPE 2005 3:20.29 +
39 DANDREA Melissa DANDREA M. ITA - VE S.C. CORTINA A.S.D. 2003 3:20.41 +
40 GERACHSHENKO Mariya GERACHSHENKO M. KAZ 2004 3:21.85 +
41 IDZINIAK Kamila IDZINIAK K. POL NKS Trojwies Beskidzka 2004 3:22.32 +
42 RANDAKOVA Hana RANDAKOVA H. CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 2005 3:22.50 +
43 KOLODZIEJ Aleksandra KOLODZIEJ A. POL LKS Witow Ski 2004 3:22.55 +
44 KAIFEROVA Iva KAIFEROVA I. CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 2005 3:22.78 +
45 BARON Aurora BARON A. ITA - FVG U.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D. LAVORAZI... 2005 3:23.35 +
46 LONGO Elisa LONGO E. ITA - TN U.S. CORNACCI TESERO A.S.D. 2005 3:23.35 +
47 ZIMMERMANN Lea ZIMMERMANN L. SUI Davos 2004 3:24.46 +
48 COMENSOLI Vanessa COMENSOLI V. ITA - AC S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2005 3:25.05 +
49 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2003 3:25.57 +
50 ARLIAN Sofia ARLIAN S. ITA S.C. SAINT BARTHELEMY A.S.D. 2003 3:26.36 +
51 SANTUS Giada SANTUS G. ITA - AA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2004 3:27.35 +
52 CANTERI Anna Valeria CANTERI A. ITA - TN U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2005 3:27.88 +
53 BONACORSI Martina BONACORSI M. ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 2005 3:28.37 +
54 GIRAUDO Aurora GIRAUDO A. ITA - AOC S.C. ALPI MARITTIME ENTRAQUE-V... 2006 3:28.49 +
55 CENCI Roberta CENCI R. ITA - VE S.C. GALLIO A.S.D. 2004 3:29.94 +
56 SABIROVA Aruzhan SABIROVA A. KAZ 2004 3:31.14 +
57 KHAZHIYEVA Aida KHAZHIYEVA A. KAZ 2005 3:31.99 +
58 SULEIMENOVA Sabina SULEIMENOVA S. KAZ 2005 3:34.72 +
59 PLAKALOVIC Sara PLAKALOVIC S. BIH SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo 2004 3:37.84 +
60 TOLMACHYOVA Yelizaveta TOLMACHYOVA Y. KAZ 2004 3:38.32 +
61 GARAC Leona GARAC L. CRO Skijaski klub Sljeme Zagreb 2005 3:40.15 +
62 SPIESS Lisa SPIESS L. ITA - AA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2004 3:42.69 +