03. - 04.12.2022 - Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Women U20 Sprint Official Result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 1 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 2003 2:52.74 +
2 2 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 2:54.61 +1.87 +
3 4 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2004 2:56.73 +3.99 +
4 8 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 2:58.13 +5.39 +
5 24 PERRY Leonie PERRY L. FRA LA BRESSAUDE SS 2004 2:58.64 +5.90 +
6 5 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 2:59.28 +6.54 +
7 18 VEIT Katja VEIT K. GER SC Oberstdorf 2004 3:00.21 +7.47 +
8 3 BECK Leandra BECK L. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2004 3:01.35 +8.61 +
9 63 MARCINIAK Julie MARCINIAK J. FRA CLUB DES SPORTS MEGEVE 2003 3:01.36 +8.62 +
10 6 REISNECKER Miriam REISNECKER M. GER Sc Monte kaolino hirschau 2003 3:02.08 +9.34 +
11 32 BERTHET Melina BERTHET M. FRA VERCORS SKI DE FOND 2004 3:02.65 +9.91 +
12 7 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 3:02.88 +10.14 +
13 10 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 3:03.15 +10.41 +
14 33 NEGRONI Giulia NEGRONI G. ITA S.C. 13 CLUSONE A.D. 2003 3:06.86 +14.12 +
15 9 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. SUI Horw 2004 3:06.89 +14.15 +
16 23 DOERINGER Christina DOERINGER C. GER Nordicteam Klingenbrunn 2004 3:07.10 +14.36 +
17 11 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2003 3:08.41 +15.67 +
18 14 DE BUHR Charlotta Sofie DE BUHR C. GER SC Aising Pang 2003 3:08.50 +15.76 +
19 15 ZAMPA Maria Adele ZAMPA M. SUI Trais Fluors Celerina 2004 3:08.65 +15.91 +
20 25 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 3:08.86 +16.12 +
21 34 FOLIE Ylvie FOLIE Y. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2003 3:10.15 +17.41 +
22 40 SCHWITZER Marie SCHWITZER M. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2006 3:10.76 +18.02 +
23 20 FUJAK Zuzanna FUJAK Z. POL NKS Trojwies Beskodzka 2004 3:10.77 +18.03 +
24 30 GHIDDI Anna Maria GHIDDI A. ITA OLIMPIC LAMA A.D. 2005 3:10.91 +18.17 +
25 21 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 3:11.29 +18.55 +
26 36 GISMONDI Maria GISMONDI M. ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO 2004 3:11.69 +18.95 +
27 16 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. SUI Marbach 2004 3:11.94 +19.20 +
28 17 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 3:11.99 +19.25 +
29 13 HADZIC Tena HADZIC T. CRO Ski Club Sljeme Zagreb 2004 3:12.61 +19.87 +
30 42 NEGRIN Irene NEGRIN I. ITA S.C. PRALI VAL GERMANASCA A.S.... 2004 3:14.03 +21.29 +
31 27 GRAEF Luise GRAEF L. GER WSV Asbach 2004 3:15.39 +22.65 +
32 54 CENA Virginia CENA V. ITA G.S. VV.F. G. GODIOZ A.S.D. 2004 3:16.67 +23.93 +
33 49 BONALDI Cassandra BONALDI C. ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 2003 3:17.22 +24.48 +
34 28 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 3:17.91 +25.17 +
35 55 CORTI Giulia CORTI G. ITA - FVG BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE S.S.D. ... 2005 3:18.99 +26.25 +
36 47 FOLIE Marit FOLIE M. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2005 3:19.05 +26.31 +
37 62 GABRIELLI Gloria GABRIELLI G. ITA - TN U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2004 3:19.56 +26.82 +
38 50 BACHMANN Romina BACHMANN R. ITA - AA A.S.V. 5V LOIPE 2005 3:20.29 +27.55 +
39 44 DANDREA Melissa DANDREA M. ITA - VE S.C. CORTINA A.S.D. 2003 3:20.41 +27.67 +
40 12 GERACHSHENKO Mariya GERACHSHENKO M. KAZ 2004 3:21.85 +29.11 +
41 29 IDZINIAK Kamila IDZINIAK K. POL NKS Trojwies Beskidzka 2004 3:22.32 +29.58 +
42 22 RANDAKOVA Hana RANDAKOVA H. CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 2005 3:22.50 +29.76 +
43 26 KOLODZIEJ Aleksandra KOLODZIEJ A. POL LKS Witow Ski 2004 3:22.55 +29.81 +
44 45 KAIFEROVA Iva KAIFEROVA I. CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 2005 3:22.78 +30.04 +
45 56 BARON Aurora BARON A. ITA - FVG U.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D. LAVORAZI... 2005 3:23.35 +30.61 +
45 59 LONGO Elisa LONGO E. ITA - TN U.S. CORNACCI TESERO A.S.D. 2005 3:23.35 +30.61 +
47 39 ZIMMERMANN Lea ZIMMERMANN L. SUI Davos 2004 3:24.46 +31.72 +
48 38 COMENSOLI Vanessa COMENSOLI V. ITA - AC S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2005 3:25.05 +32.31 +
49 43 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2003 3:25.57 +32.83 +
50 61 ARLIAN Sofia ARLIAN S. ITA S.C. SAINT BARTHELEMY A.S.D. 2003 3:26.36 +33.62 +
51 52 SANTUS Giada SANTUS G. ITA - AA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2004 3:27.35 +34.61 +
52 57 CANTERI Anna Valeria CANTERI A. ITA - TN U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2005 3:27.88 +35.14 +
53 51 BONACORSI Martina BONACORSI M. ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 2005 3:28.37 +35.63 +
54 64 GIRAUDO Aurora GIRAUDO A. ITA - AOC S.C. ALPI MARITTIME ENTRAQUE-V... 2006 3:28.49 +35.75 +
55 58 CENCI Roberta CENCI R. ITA - VE S.C. GALLIO A.S.D. 2004 3:29.94 +37.20 +
56 31 SABIROVA Aruzhan SABIROVA A. KAZ 2004 3:31.14 +38.40 +
57 37 KHAZHIYEVA Aida KHAZHIYEVA A. KAZ 2005 3:31.99 +39.25 +
58 35 SULEIMENOVA Sabina SULEIMENOVA S. KAZ 2005 3:34.72 +41.98 +
59 48 PLAKALOVIC Sara PLAKALOVIC S. BIH SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo 2004 3:37.84 +45.10 +
60 19 TOLMACHYOVA Yelizaveta TOLMACHYOVA Y. KAZ 2004 3:38.32 +45.58 +
61 53 GARAC Leona GARAC L. CRO Skijaski klub Sljeme Zagreb 2005 3:40.15 +47.41 +
62 60 SPIESS Lisa SPIESS L. ITA - AA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2004 3:42.69 +49.95 +
46 NANI Gemma NANI G. ITA - AC S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2005 DNS +
41 TUSLOVA Agata TUSLOVA A. CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 2005 DNS +