03. - 04.12.2022 - Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Steiner Christian AUT - KTN 13.08.2003 male U20 M
Logonder Anna-Maria AUT - KTN 21.01.2003 female U20 L
Wieser Philip AUT - NOE 04.07.2001 male Men
Kehrer Kilian AUT - OOE 18.07.2004 male U20 M
Leodolter Philipp AUT - OOE 07.08.1997 male Men
Poelzleitner Jakob AUT - SBG 24.07.2003 male U20 M
Walchhofer Barbara AUT - SBG 20.05.1997 female Ladies
Wieland Christoph AUT - SBG 26.04.2002 male Men
Engel Erik AUT - SBG 10.11.2002 male Men
Mrkonjic Lukas AUT - SBG 22.02.1999 male Men
Engelhardt Magdalena AUT - STM 09.07.2003 female U20 L
COLIC Milos BIH 18.02.1999 male Men
SANTOS Victor BRA 27.06.1997 male Men
PICIN Mirlene BRA 25.05.1980 female Ladies
SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE 21.10.1991 female Ladies
ROOS Henri EST 14.07.1998 male Men
MAENPAA Viktor FIN 17.03.1994 male Men
LINDVALL Christoffer FIN 02.03.1993 male Men
DUCORDEAU Juliette FRA 22.12.1998 female Ladies
BENTZ Coralie FRA 21.05.1996 female Ladies
BING Thomas GER 03.04.1990 male Men
LAGLER Kristof HUN 14.04.1994 male Men
COLOMBO Laura ITA 27.06.1999 female Ladies
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano ITA 24.01.1999 male Men
PITTIN Cristina ITA 14.10.1998 female Ladies
CORADAZZI Martin ITA 31.08.1998 male Men
MOCELLINI Simone ITA 05.05.1998 male Men
BELLINI Martina ITA 14.04.1998 female Ladies
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara ITA 10.04.1998 female Ladies
FRANCHI Francesca ITA 24.12.1997 female Ladies
ARMELLINI Mattia ITA 18.07.1997 male Men
DAPRA Simone ITA 19.06.1997 male Men
ROMANO Lorenzo ITA 08.06.1997 male Men
HELLWEGER Michael ITA 28.10.1996 male Men
GABRIELLI Giacomo ITA 10.06.1996 male Men
ABRAM Mikael ITA - CS Esercito 09.06.1996 male Men
SERRA Daniele ITA 23.02.1996 male Men
NOECKLER Dietmar ITA 29.09.1988 male Men
HOEL Johan NOR 17.12.1994 male Men
HARATYK Mateusz POL 27.05.1998 male Men
WERRO Giuliana SUI 19.04.1999 female Ladies
BEELER Samuel SUI 10.02.1999 male Men
STEINER Desiree SUI 09.08.1998 female Ladies
MATOSSI Livio SUI 28.05.1997 male Men
WIESER Fabiana SUI 06.11.1996 female Ladies
CAPELLI Marino SUI 24.02.1996 male Men
NICOLLIER Philippe SUI 29.09.1994 male Men
LARSSON Jenny SWE 18.01.1996 female Ladies
KARDIN Oskar SWE 13.01.1992 male Men
RASTELLI Maicol ITA 28.04.1991 male Men
CUSINI NICOLO ITA 19.01.2001 male Men
KONYA Adam HUN 19.12.1992 male Men
KAUFMANN Aita SUI 24.02.1997 female Ladies
NYGAARD Andreas NOR 22.11.1990 male Men
SZYSZKA Andzelika POL 11.07.1995 female Ladies
ALNAES Anikken Gjerde NOR 11.04.1994 female Ladies
KLEMENCIC Anita SLO 08.01.1996 female Ladies
VILA OBIOLS Carola AND 19.01.1999 female Ladies
STEINER Cedric SUI 30.07.1995 male Men
FROMMELT Robin LIE 17.12.2002 male Men
KUKUCZKA Karolina POL 14.12.2002 female Ladies
PECEK Atila SLO 23.11.2002 male Men
SILVA Manex BRA 24.07.2002 male Men
BUECHEL Micha LIE 14.07.2002 male Men
CORREIA Matteo FRA 17.06.2002 male Men
DESLOGES Mathis FRA 01.05.2002 male Men
SIBRAVOVA Eliska CZE 26.04.2002 female Ladies
BALMETTI Mauro ITA 25.04.2002 male Men
THANNHEIMER Germana GER 09.03.2002 female Ladies
PIERREL Julie FRA 21.02.2002 female Ladies
MORENO RAMOS Marta ESP 13.02.2002 female Ladies
GROS Anze SLO 05.01.2002 male Men
KOROSEC Bostjan SLO 16.11.2001 male Men
HUTTER Sara ITA 23.10.2001 female Ladies
PUEYO Jaume ESP 12.10.2001 male Men
ARNAUD Julien FRA 07.10.2001 male Men
DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine FRA 04.10.2001 female Ladies
BOURDIN Remi FRA 02.10.2001 male Men
CUADRADO Irati ESP 23.09.2001 female Ladies
NUFER Cla-Ursin SUI 01.09.2001 male Men
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro ITA 30.08.2001 male Men
SKENDER Marko CRO 09.07.2001 male Men
WEBER Anja SUI 29.06.2001 female Ladies
STOELBEN Jan GER 15.06.2001 male Men
WIGGER Nicola SUI 23.05.2001 male Men
ROSSI Anna ITA 31.03.2001 female Ladies
SCHUMACHER Linda GER - SVSac 04.03.2001 female Ladies
LINDEGGER Flavia SUI 03.03.2001 female Ladies
IGLESIAS Maria ESP 13.02.2001 female Ladies
LECHNER Sophie GER - BSV-C 02.02.2001 female Ladies
ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 30.01.2001 male Men
FERRARI Matteo ITA 30.01.2001 male Men
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich GER 16.01.2001 male Men
BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia ITA 25.12.2000 female Ladies
KECK Lena GER 23.11.2000 female Ladies
GASPERI Michele ITA 17.11.2000 male Men
ERIC Strahinja BIH 24.10.2000 male Men
HOFMANN Amelie GER 16.09.2000 female Ladies
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena POL 08.09.2000 female Ladies
COUPAT Sabin FRA 07.09.2000 male Men
MANZONI Francesco ITA 07.09.2000 male Men
RIEDENER Nina LIE 20.06.2000 female Ladies
MAJ Valentina ITA 16.06.2000 female Ladies
MARIANI Ivan ITA 04.06.2000 male Men
HAVLICKOVA Barbora CZE 12.05.2000 female Ladies
CASSOL Federica ITA 08.05.2000 female Ladies
BAUER Marius GER - BSV-A 30.04.2000 male Men
WOHLER Gianna Chiara SUI 06.04.2000 female Ladies
WOHLER Carla Nina SUI 06.04.2000 female Ladies
GRAEF Paul GER - TSV 23.03.2000 male Men
COMPAGNONI Luca ITA 15.03.2000 male Men
Ticcò Giovanni ITA 16.02.2000 male Men
JEANTET Emilie ITA 09.02.2000 female Ladies
MONSORNO Nicole ITA 07.02.2000 female Ladies
SORDELLO Elisa ITA 01.02.2000 female Ladies
BERNARDI Riccardo ITA 22.01.2000 male Men
SOSSAU Anian GER 14.01.2000 male Men
POLI Fabrizio ITA 12.01.2000 male Men
CERVINKA Maxim GER 05.01.2000 male Men
NAEPFLIN Avelino SUI 03.01.2000 male Men
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina CZE 30.12.1999 female Ladies
DANNER Alexandra GER 23.12.1999 female Ladies
GAL Melissa FRA 26.10.1999 female Ladies
DEL FABBRO Luca ITA 07.10.1999 male Men
FAEHNDRICH Cyril SUI 27.09.1999 male Men
HAGER Kim GER 12.08.1999 female Ladies
ZERJAV Neza SLO 09.08.1999 female Ladies
MUNARI Riccardo ITA 14.10.2003 male U20 M
PETRINI Giacomo ITA 14.10.2003 male U20 M
SCHIVO Giacomo ITA 14.10.2003 male U20 M
GRBOVIC Aleksandar MNE 23.08.2003 male U20 M
ISSABEK Iliyas KAZ 12.08.2003 male U20 M
BONALDI Cassandra ITA 08.08.2003 female U20 L
GAZUREK Lukasz POL 13.07.2003 male U20 M
GRIOCHE Quim AND 04.06.2003 male U20 M
PITTIER Ilan SUI 23.05.2003 male U20 M
WIGGER Siri SUI 09.04.2003 female U20 L
GALLO Elisa ITA 03.04.2003 female U20 L
ISONNI Lucia ITA 02.04.2003 female U20 L
MORALES Martin ESP 25.12.2002 male Men
BONINO Federico ITA 21.12.2002 male Men
BARP Elia ITA 19.12.2002 male Men
OLLIER Aline ITA 12.11.2002 female Ladies
MAENPAA Robin FIN 31.10.2002 male Men
GARTNER Andrea ITA 30.08.2002 male Men
MASTROBATTISTA Simone ITA 23.08.2002 male Men
DEDEI Denise ITA 21.05.2002 female Ladies
MULEJ Jost SLO 16.05.2002 male Men
GANNER Florian AUT 10.05.2002 male Men
SILVESTRI Veronica ITA 04.05.2002 female Ladies
ELMER Malia SUI 30.04.2002 female Ladies
SAVARY Antonin SUI 23.02.2002 male Men
GUNTERN Helena SUI 20.02.2002 female Ladies
BUHOLZER Bianca SUI 29.01.2002 female Ladies
SCHWINGSHACKL Benjamin ITA 22.01.2002 male Men
MALCHOV Todor BUL 10.09.2001 male Men
LONGO Fabio ITA 13.07.2001 male Men
NEDYALKOVA Kalina BUL 18.05.2001 female Ladies
LACZKO Evelin Vivien HUN 12.03.2001 female Ladies
CORRADINI Stefania ITA 01.07.1996 female Ladies
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias SUI 01.03.1996 male Men
KARNICAR IZIDOR SLO 10.05.2002 male Men
Keck Elias GER 29.03.2003 male U20 M
Lewe Matteo GER - SBW 04.05.2003 male U20 M
Fischer Robin GER 28.03.2003 male U20 M
Reisnecker Miriam GER 19.07.2003 female U20 L
Petzold Luca GER 08.02.2003 male U20 M
ALLEMAND Neil FRA 03.03.2003 male U20 M
ESSONNIER Ivan FRA 14.04.2003 male U20 M
HADZIC Tena CRO 13.07.2004 female U20 L
JARECKA Weronika POL 11.06.2003 female U20 L
MALI Klara SLO 28.12.2002 female Ladies
MOCNIK Martin SLO 01.11.2003 male U20 M
PIGNOT France FRA 03.06.2003 female U20 L
SEPIC Zala SLO 09.01.2003 female U20 L
STERN Nejc SLO 02.11.2003 male U20 M
PLAKALOVIC Sara BIH 21.01.2004 female U20 L
PESHKOV Daniel BUL 23.12.2002 male Men
BORRELL Aniol ESP 15.01.2004 male U20 M
BERTHET Melina FRA 14.06.2004 female U20 L
GALLOIS Roman FRA 10.09.2003 male U20 M
MARSEILLE Nathan FRA 07.08.2003 male U20 M
MISSILLIER Constant FRA 02.03.2003 male U20 M
PAGNIER Cloe FRA 16.02.2002 female Ladies
PERRY Leonie FRA 04.11.2004 female U20 L
PRIMET Luc FRA 12.10.2002 male Men
DE BUHR Charlotta Sofie GER 20.03.2003 female U20 L
DOERINGER Christina GER 21.04.2004 female U20 L
ZINECKER Lisa GER 12.07.2003 female U20 L
BUZZI Edoardo ITA 21.07.2003 male U20 M
CAROLLO Martino ITA 19.06.2003 male U20 M
CENCI Roberta ITA 09.03.2004 female U20 L
COSTANTINO Andrea ITA 30.12.2004 male U20 M
DANDREA Melissa ITA 29.04.2003 female U20 L
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris ITA 02.08.2004 female U20 L
DOLIANA Denis ITA 18.02.2003 male U20 M
FOLIE Ylvie ITA 24.09.2003 female U20 L
GALLI Teo ITA 07.10.2004 male U20 M
GAUDENZIO Marco ITA 18.07.2004 male U20 M
GHIO Davide ITA 27.04.2004 male U20 M
GISMONDI Maria ITA 13.06.2004 female U20 L
LAURENT Nadine ITA 10.06.2003 female U20 L
MACORI Maurizio ITA 08.01.2002 male Men
MAJORI Federico ITA 27.01.2004 male U20 M
NEGRONI Giulia ITA 10.08.2003 female U20 L
PHILIPPOT Andre ITA 29.06.2003 male U20 M
RIGAUDO Gabriele ITA 01.06.2004 male U20 M
SALVADORI Manuela ITA 18.07.2004 female U20 L
SERAFINI Alex ITA 06.11.2003 male U20 M
SOMA Maddalena ITA - AOC 01.01.2001 female Ladies
TAZZIOLI Antonio ITA 06.10.2003 male U20 M
ZORZI Andrea ITA 24.10.2003 male U20 M
GERACHSENKO Mariya KAZ 22.12.2004 female U20 L
TOLMACHYOVA Yelizaveta KAZ 23.11.2004 female U20 L
ZAVYALOV Artyom KAZ 16.09.2004 male U20 M
JARECKI Piotr POL 01.01.2003 male U20 M
SZKURAT Daria POL 07.07.2004 female U20 L
JANEZIC Tia SLO 12.07.2004 female U20 L
LJUBIC Nika SLO 02.09.2004 female U20 L
ALBASINI Fabrizio SUI 26.09.2003 male U20 M
BETI Elia SUI 23.12.2003 male U20 M
KAELIN Marina SUI 28.07.2003 female U20 L
NAEFF Noe SUI 02.10.2003 male U20 M
ZELLWEGER Yannick SUI 28.07.2003 male U20 M
PECEK ANDOR SLO 03.11.2004 male U20 M
MEDJA LUCIJA SLO 27.12.2004 female U20 L
STEVIC Milos BIH 01.01.2004 male U20 M
RIBERA Eduarda BRA 01.01.2004 female U20 L
SILVA Thiago BRA 01.01.2004 male U20 M
OLIVEIRA Claudio Gustavo BRA 01.01.2004 male U20 M
DEL RIO Gina AND 26.01.2004 female U20 L
Fujak Zuzanna POL 01.01.2004 female U20 L
BAZARBEKOV Sultan KAZ 13.07.2004 male U20 M
BUSKO Oliwia POL 02.06.2003 female U20 L
COTTIER Pierrick SUI 10.04.2003 male U20 M
HENRIQUE Brayan BRA 24.05.2004 male U20 M
IDZINIAK Kamila POL 20.12.2004 female U20 L
KALIBEKOV Dastan KAZ 09.10.2004 male U20 M
KIELBASA Adrian POL 02.10.2003 male U20 M
KOLODZIEJ Aleksandra POL 14.02.2004 female U20 L
PEREIRA SANTOS Guilherme BRA 03.04.2002 male Men
ROLLINGER Toni GER 14.03.2004 male U20 M
SELLES GASCH Bernat ESP 13.02.2003 male U20 M
WEHRLE Luca GER 01.10.2004 male U20 M
ARLIAN Sofia ITA 14.03.2003 female U20 L
GARIN Gerome ITA 18.04.2003 male U20 M
ARTUSI Aksel ITA 16.01.2004 male U20 M
WAGNER Tom Emilio GER 18.06.2004 male U20 M
IZQUIERDO RICARDO ESP 30.04.1995 male Men
DURRER Silvan SUI 08.06.2004 male U20 M
FANTON Giovanni ITA 17.03.2004 male U20 M
FRANZONI Matteo ITA 12.02.2004 male U20 M
STEIGER Niclas SUI 25.08.2004 male U20 M
HAUSER Silvian SUI 01.01.2004 male U20 M
CENA Virginia ITA 01.01.2004 female U20 L
GEMELLI Simone ITA 01.01.2004 male U20 M
GAGLIA Gioele ITA 15.01.2004 male U20 M
COUPAT Liv FRA 17.07.2003 female U20 L
Beck Leandra SUI 15.03.2004 female U20 L
Schoepfer Ramona SUI 04.10.2004 female U20 L
PETROVIC Bor SLO 15.05.2005 male U20 M
ALDER Roman SUI 29.11.2004 male U20 M
ANARBE SIGUENZA Peio ESP 15.02.2006 male U20 M
ARLIAN Matteo ITA 11.04.2005 male U20 M
BALDISSARUTTI Gabriele ITA 19.05.2005 male U20 M
BEGUIN Maxime SUI 10.10.2004 male U20 M
BELCARI Patrick ITA 27.10.2005 male U20 M
BORANBAYEV Berik KAZ 25.02.2006 male U20 M
CUC Tommaso ITA 09.03.2005 male U20 M
FORADORI Riccardo ITA 13.05.2004 male U20 M
GAGLIA Alfredo ITA 23.03.2005 male U20 M
GANNER Tobias AUT 04.07.2004 male U20 M
KYRAL Matej CZE 19.06.2005 male U20 M
LOCHER Robin SUI 24.11.2000 male Men
MATLI Gabriele ITA 07.07.2005 male U20 M
MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 07.12.1992 male Men
NAEFF Isai SUI 25.08.2005 male U20 M
NEGRONI Davide ITA 10.09.2005 male U20 M
NUFER Jon-Fadri SUI 17.07.2004 male U20 M
OBERHOFER David ITA 06.01.2003 male U20 M
OBERHOFER Hannes ITA 06.01.2003 male U20 M
RIGAUDO Alberto ITA 12.11.2005 male U20 M
ROCCA Nicholas ITA 26.01.2005 male U20 M
SILHA Ondrej CZE 09.03.2005 male U20 M
TELFSER Alan ITA 30.07.2004 male U20 M
WURZER Ruben ITA 09.04.2005 male U20 M
RANDAKOVA Hana CZE 16.05.2005 female U20 L
TUSLOVA Agata CZE 05.10.2005 female U20 L
KAIFEROVA Iva CZE 01.03.2005 female U20 L
BACHMANN Romina ITA 03.04.2005 female U20 L
BARON Aurora ITA 29.10.2005 female U20 L
BONACORSI Martina ITA 23.08.2005 female U20 L
COMENSOLI Vanessa ITA 25.06.2005 female U20 L
FOLIE Marit ITA 04.11.2005 female U20 L
GARAC Leona CRO 03.10.2005 female U20 L
GHIDDI Anna Maria ITA 22.03.2005 female U20 L
GRAEF Luise GER 19.03.2004 female U20 L
HARTWIG Nelly GER 22.12.2004 female U20 L
KHAZHIYEVA Aida KAZ 17.02.2005 female U20 L
NANI Gemma ITA 08.09.2005 female U20 L
NEGRIN Irene ITA 26.10.2004 female U20 L
NEGRINI Erica ITA 17.08.2004 female U20 L
ROMANIN Giorgia ITA 26.09.2005 female U20 L
SABIROVA Aruzhan KAZ 30.12.2004 female U20 L
SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 24.10.1990 female Ladies
SANTUS Giada ITA 11.05.2004 female U20 L
SCHWITZER Marie ITA 05.01.2006 female U20 L
SPIESS Lisa ITA 11.04.2004 female U20 L
STEIGER Nadia SUI 15.06.2004 female U20 L
SULEIMENOVA Sabina KAZ 25.12.2005 female U20 L
VEIT Katja GER 24.09.2004 female U20 L
ZAMPA Maria Adele SUI 17.01.2004 female U20 L
ZIMMERMANN Lea SUI 11.10.2004 female U20 L
Romagna Nicola ITA - TN 12.02.2004 male U20 M
Gabrielli Gloria ITA - TN 18.07.2004 female U20 L
Forneris Edoardo ITA - AOC 07.08.2006 male U20 M
Ferrari Luca ITA - TN 16.03.2006 male U20 M
PINZANI MARCO ITA - FVG 05.07.2006 male U20 M
ROMANO ALESSIO ITA - AOC 15.04.2006 male U20 M
POZZI FEDERICO ITA - AC 23.05.2006 male U20 M
CORTI Giulia ITA 17.01.2005 female U20 L
FACHIN Giada ITA 26.08.2006 female U20 L
GIRAUDO Aurora ITA 17.04.2006 female U20 L
LONGO Elisa ITA 01.06.2005 female U20 L
MARCINIAK Julie FRA 29.09.2003 female U20 L
PATTAROZZI Elisa ITA 26.04.2004 female U20 L
SPORMANN Laura SUI 06.10.2002 female Ladies
SVARC Michal CZE 31.01.2007 male U20 M
Bianchi Niccolo Giovanni ITA - AC 14.06.2006 male U20 M
Canteri Anna Valeria ITA - TN 16.03.2005 female U20 L
Di Centa Martina ITA 06.03.2000 female Ladies
Ducret Javier ITA - ASIVA 24.02.2004 male U20 M
Genovese Nicolo ITA - FVG 20.07.2005 male U20 M
Goss Andrea ITA - TN 23.03.2005 male U20 M
Negrini Simone ITA - AC 06.11.2006 male U20 M