Cross Country | International | 2021 - 2022

FIS - OPA Alpencup 2022 2021/22 - Total ranking

Classes
Search
 PDF-Download All classes Ladies U20
 
Ladies U20
Rank Name Year of Birth Nation Club Total points
1 HOFFMANN Helen HOFFMANN H. 2002 GER Wsv Oberhof 05 e.V. 500 +
2 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. 2003 ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE ROSA 377 +
3 THANNHEIMER Germana THANNHEIMER G. 2002 GER Skiclub Oberstdorf 345 +
4 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. 2002 FRA Sc Le grand bornand 262 +
5 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. 2003 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 244 +
6 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. 2004 ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 221 +
7 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. 2002 FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 220 +
8 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. 2003 FRA Sc Agy 202 +
9 DEDEI Denise DEDEI D. 2002 ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 179 +
9 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. 2003 AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 179 +
11 VEIT Verena VEIT V. 2002 GER Sc Oberstdorf 168 +
12 WIGGER Siri WIGGER S. 2003 SUI Am Bachtel 161 +
13 DELLIT Lara DELLIT L. 2002 GER Wsv Asbach 153 +
14 ISONNI Lucia ISONNI L. 2003 ITA C.S. ESERCITO 141 +
15 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. 2003 FRA BESSAT HIVER 126 +
16 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. 2002 SLO Skike klub Slovenija 116 +
17 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. 2003 ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 106 +
18 MALI Klara MALI K. 2002 SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 91 +
18 ELMER Malia ELMER M. 2002 SUI Riedern 91 +
20 NUERNBERGER Saskia NUERNBERGER S. 2002 GER Vsc Klingenthal 90 +
21 ZEISSLER Jule ZEISSLER J. 2002 GER Sc Tv gefrees 85 +
22 RIPPIN Alina RIPPIN A. 2003 GER NSV Wernigerode 84 +
23 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. 2004 SLO TSK BLED 81 +
23 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. 2004 AND NEC 81 +
25 BECK Leandra BECK L. 2004 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 71 +
26 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. 2002 SUI Horw 64 +
27 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. 2002 ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 58 +
28 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. 2004 SUI Marbach 46 +
29 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. 2004 SUI - ZSSV Horw 45 +
30 HUTTER Anina HUTTER A. 1900 SUI - BSV Rätia Chur 40 +
31 DE BUHR Charlotta Sofie DE BUHR C. 2003 GER SC Aising Pang 35 +
32 MOOSER Elyne MOOSER E. 2004 SUI - SROM Im Fang 34 +
33 DARBELLAY Estelle DARBELLAY E. 2005 SUI - SVAL Val Ferret 33 +
34 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. 2003 AUT Su Rosenbach 26 +
35 GUNTERN Helena GUNTERN H. 2002 SUI - BSV Sarsura Zernez 23 +
35 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. 2002 FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 23 +
35 DIDIERLAURENT Clemence DIDIERLAURENT C. 2002 FRA CV VAGNEY ROCHESSON 23 +
38 HAAS Selina HAAS S. 2002 SUI - ZSSV Marbach 22 +
39 PUBALOVA Nela PUBALOVA N. 2004 CZE Dukla Liberec 21 +
40 CHARRIERE Noemie CHARRIERE N. 2003 SUI - SROM Im Fang 18 +
40 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. 2004 SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 18 +
42 BERTHET Melina BERTHET M. 2004 FRA VERCORS SKI DE FOND 16 +
43 RICHON Capucine RICHON C. 2002 FRA CS LA FECLAZ 15 +
44 ZAMPA Maria Adele ZAMPA M. 2004 SUI - BSV Trais Fluors Celerina 14 +
45 DVORSKA Karolina DVORSKA K. 2004 CZE Dukla Liberec 11 +
45 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. 2004 SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 11 +
47 MEISSER Sarah MEISSER S. 2003 SUI - BSV Davos 10 +
47 DESCHENAUX Charlotte DESCHENAUX C. 2003 SUI - SROM Glisse Club Romont 10 +
49 SVOBODOVA Katerina SVOBODOVA K. 2002 CZE Cks Ski jilemnice 9 +
50 SIBRAVOVA Eliska SIBRAVOVA E. 2002 CZE Dukla Liberec 8 +
50 BRECKOVA Aneta BRECKOVA A. 2002 CZE Ski Klub jablonec n.N. 8 +
52 PROKESOVA Tereza PROKESOVA T. 2003 CZE Dukla Liberec 7 +
53 CHRISTEN Fiona CHRISTEN F. 2003 SUI - ZSSV Unterschaechen 4 +
53 TRIEBS Fiona TRIEBS F. 2003 SUI - BSV Sarsura Zernez 4 +
53 MRACKOVA Lucie MRACKOVA L. 2005 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 4 +
56 ZIMMERMANN Lea ZIMMERMANN L. 2004 SUI - BSV Davos 3 +
56 BIMANOVA Eliska BIMANOVA E. 2005 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 3 +
58 BOGNER Maike BOGNER M. 2005 AUT 2 +
58 REY Sophie REY S. 2005 SUI - SVAL Les Pionniers du Val d Herens 2 +
58 MOCNIK Eva MOCNIK E. 2003 SLO SKIKE klub Slovenija 2 +
58 RANDAKOVA Hana RANDAKOVA H. 2005 CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 2 +
62 STEFANOVA Marketa STEFANOVA M. 2005 CZE CKS SKI Jilemnice 1 +
62 KNOBEL Tabea KNOBEL T. 2005 SUI - ZSV Am Bachtel 1 +