Cross Country | International | 2021 - 2022

FIS - OPA Alpencup 2022 2021/22 - Total ranking

Classes
Search
 PDF-Download All classes Ladies U20
 
Ladies U20
Rank Name Year of Birth Nation Club Total points
1 HOFFMANN Helen HOFFMANN H. 2002 GER Wsv Oberhof 05 e.V. 980 +
2 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. 2002 FRA Sc Le grand bornand 630 +
3 THANNHEIMER Germana THANNHEIMER G. 2002 GER Skiclub Oberstdorf 584 +
4 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. 2003 ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE ROSA 496 +
5 VEIT Verena VEIT V. 2002 GER Sc Oberstdorf 452 +
6 WIGGER Siri WIGGER S. 2003 SUI Am Bachtel 437 +
7 DELLIT Lara DELLIT L. 2002 GER Wsv Asbach 401 +
8 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. 2003 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 400 +
9 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. 2003 FRA Sc Agy 352 +
10 DEDEI Denise DEDEI D. 2002 ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 341 +
11 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. 2003 AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 313 +
12 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. 2002 FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 299 +
13 ZEISSLER Jule ZEISSLER J. 2002 GER Sc Tv gefrees 296 +
14 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. 2003 FRA BESSAT HIVER 286 +
15 NUERNBERGER Saskia NUERNBERGER S. 2002 GER Vsc Klingenthal 269 +
16 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. 2003 ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 255 +
17 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. 2004 ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 221 +
18 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. 2002 SLO Skike klub Slovenija 218 +
19 ISONNI Lucia ISONNI L. 2003 ITA C.S. ESERCITO 200 +
20 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. 2002 ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 198 +
21 ELMER Malia ELMER M. 2002 SUI Riedern 181 +
22 RIPPIN Alina RIPPIN A. 2003 GER NSV Wernigerode 172 +
23 MALI Klara MALI K. 2002 SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 160 +
24 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. 2004 AND NEC 159 +
25 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. 2002 SUI Horw 157 +
26 DIDIERLAURENT Clemence DIDIERLAURENT C. 2002 FRA CV VAGNEY ROCHESSON 125 +
27 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. 2002 FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 111 +
28 BECK Leandra BECK L. 2004 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 91 +
28 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. 2004 SLO TSK BLED 91 +
30 MORENO RAMOS Marta MORENO RAMOS M. 2002 ESP Caei 90 +
31 PUBALOVA Nela PUBALOVA N. 2004 CZE Dukla Liberec 70 +
32 ZINECKER Lisa ZINECKER L. 2003 GER SV Oberteisendorf 54 +
33 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. 2004 SUI Marbach 52 +
34 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. 2004 SUI Horw 51 +
35 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. 2003 AUT Su Rosenbach 50 +
35 RICHON Capucine RICHON C. 2002 FRA CS LA FECLAZ 50 +
37 MAIER Milena MAIER M. 2003 GER WSG Feldberg 48 +
38 FOLIE Ylvie FOLIE Y. 2003 ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSBANK 44 +
39 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. 2004 SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 39 +
40 HUTTER Anina HUTTER A. 1900 SUI - BSV Rätia Chur 37 +
41 BRECKOVA Aneta BRECKOVA A. 2002 CZE Ski Klub jablonec n.N. 36 +
42 DE BUHR Charlotta Sofie DE BUHR C. 2003 GER SC Aising Pang 35 +
43 SVOBODOVA Katerina SVOBODOVA K. 2002 CZE Cks Ski jilemnice 34 +
44 MOOSER Elyne MOOSER E. 2004 SUI Im Fang 32 +
45 DARBELLAY Estelle DARBELLAY E. 2005 SUI Val Ferret 31 +
46 OLLIER Aline OLLIER A. 2002 ITA S.C. VALDIGNE MONT BLANC A.S.D. 30 +
47 ZAMPA Maria Adele ZAMPA M. 2004 SUI Trais Fluors Celerina 28 +
48 HUTH Lou Renee HUTH L. 2003 GER Sc Oberstdorf 22 +
48 DANDREA Melissa DANDREA M. 2003 ITA S.C. CORTINA A.S.D. 22 +
50 GUNTERN Helena GUNTERN H. 2002 SUI Sarsura Zernez 20 +
51 HAAS Selina HAAS S. 2002 SUI - ZSSV Marbach 19 +
52 RICHTER Jasmin RICHTER J. 2003 GER SV Stuetzengruen 18 +
53 CHARRIERE Noemie CHARRIERE N. 2003 SUI - SROM Im Fang 17 +
53 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. 2004 SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 17 +
55 BERTHET Melina BERTHET M. 2004 FRA VERCORS SKI DE FOND 16 +
55 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. 2003 SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 16 +
57 DESSEUX Maya DESSEUX M. 2004 FRA CS LA FECLAZ 14 +
58 OTTO Alexandra OTTO A. 2003 GER Wsv Bad lobenstein 13 +
59 FAVRE BONVIN Manon FAVRE BONVIN M. 2004 FRA SC GRAND BORNAND 12 +
60 DVORSKA Karolina DVORSKA K. 2004 CZE Dukla Liberec 11 +
60 CONA Maria Sole CONA M. 2003 ITA S.C. BOSCO LESSINIA A.D. 11 +
62 MOCNIK Eva MOCNIK E. 2003 SLO SKIKE klub Slovenija 10 +
63 MEISSER Sarah MEISSER S. 2003 SUI - BSV Davos 8 +
63 SIBRAVOVA Eliska SIBRAVOVA E. 2002 CZE Dukla Liberec 8 +
65 DESCHENAUX Charlotte DESCHENAUX C. 2003 SUI - SROM Glisse Club Romont 7 +
65 PROKESOVA Tereza PROKESOVA T. 2003 CZE Dukla Liberec 7 +
65 CVRCKOVA Ines CVRCKOVA I. 2004 CZE Ski Klub Jablonec n.N. 7 +
68 CHAPPAZ Felicie CHAPPAZ F. 2002 FRA Cs La clusaz 6 +
69 MRACKOVA Lucie MRACKOVA L. 2005 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 4 +
70 PONTASCH Miriam PONTASCH M. 2005 AUT 3 +
70 CHRISTEN Fiona CHRISTEN F. 2003 SUI - ZSSV Unterschaechen 3 +
70 BIMANOVA Eliska BIMANOVA E. 2005 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 3 +
73 TRIEBS Fiona TRIEBS F. 2003 SUI - BSV Sarsura Zernez 2 +
73 ZIMMERMANN Lea ZIMMERMANN L. 2004 SUI - BSV Davos 2 +
73 SKUBIN Tjasa SKUBIN T. 2004 SLO SD Gorje 2 +
73 RANDAKOVA Hana RANDAKOVA H. 2005 CZE SKI Sokol Stachy 2 +
77 SCHRATT Pia SCHRATT P. 2003 GER Tsv Buchenberg 1 +
77 BOGNER Maike BOGNER M. 2005 AUT 1 +
77 REY Sophie REY S. 2005 SUI - SVAL Les Pionniers du Val d Herens 1 +