12. - 13.03.2022 - Sappada, Belluno (ITA)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 10k Official Result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 172 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 26:24.8 +
2 175 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2002 26:28.3 +3.5 +
3 178 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 26:35.4 +10.6 +
4 179 DEDEI Denise DEDEI D. ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 2002 26:39.2 +14.4 +
5 184 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2003 26:39.3 +14.5 +
6 177 NUERNBERGER Saskia NUERNBERGER S. GER Vsc Klingenthal 2002 26:57.0 +32.2 +
7 173 VEIT Verena VEIT V. GER Sc Oberstdorf 2002 26:57.5 +32.7 +
8 176 ZEISSLER Jule ZEISSLER J. GER Sc Tv gefrees 2002 27:02.4 +37.6 +
9 182 RIPPIN Alina RIPPIN A. GER NSV Wernigerode 2003 27:07.9 +43.1 +
10 180 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 27:11.4 +46.6 +
11 186 OLDHAM Kate OLDHAM K. USA Middlebury College Ski Team 2002 27:15.0 +50.2 +
12 196 FOLIE Ylvie FOLIE Y. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2003 27:19.1 +54.3 +
13 171 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE RO... 2003 27:26.1 +1:01.3 +
14 183 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 27:34.2 +1:09.4 +
15 188 MCCOLGAN Annie MCCOLGAN A. USA 2002 27:40.3 +1:15.5 +
16 174 DELLIT Lara DELLIT L. GER Wsv Asbach 2002 28:17.3 +1:52.5 +
17 181 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. SUI Horw 2002 28:26.8 +2:02.0 +
18 193 OLLIER Aline OLLIER A. ITA S.C. VALDIGNE MONT BLANC A.S.D... 2002 28:28.6 +2:03.8 +
19 192 DESSEUX Maya DESSEUX M. FRA CS LA FECLAZ 2004 28:46.7 +2:21.9 +
20 185 MORENO RAMOS Marta MORENO RAMOS M. ESP Caei 2002 28:50.7 +2:25.9 +
21 190 FAVRE BONVIN Manon FAVRE BONVIN M. FRA SC GRAND BORNAND 2004 28:57.5 +2:32.7 +
22 189 ELMER Malia ELMER M. SUI Riedern 2002 28:59.4 +2:34.6 +
23 187 MALI Klara MALI K. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2002 29:15.0 +2:50.2 +
24 198 DANDREA Melissa DANDREA M. ITA S.C. CORTINA A.S.D. 2003 29:35.9 +3:11.1 +
25 191 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 29:50.8 +3:26.0 +
26 197 CVRCKOVA Ines CVRCKOVA I. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2004 31:02.0 +4:37.2 +
27 195 MOCNIK Eva MOCNIK E. SLO SKIKE klub Slovenija 2003 31:07.5 +4:42.7 +
28 194 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2003 32:38.7 +6:13.9 +