22. - 23.01.2022 - Oberstdorf (GER)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Steiner Christian AUT - KTN 13.08.2003 male U20 M
Wieser Philip AUT - NOE 04.07.2001 male Men
Scherz Magdalena AUT - NOE 20.12.2001 female Ladies
Leodolter Philipp AUT - OOE 07.08.1997 male Men
KUGLER Simon AUT - OOE 07.10.1994 male Men
Poelzleitner Jakob AUT - SBG 24.07.2003 male U20 M
Walchhofer Barbara AUT - SBG 20.05.1997 female Ladies
Wieland Christoph AUT - SBG 26.04.2002 male U20 M
Engel Erik AUT - SBG 10.11.2002 male U20 M
Mrkonjic Lukas AUT - SBG 22.02.1999 male Men
JACKSON Ella AUS 16.09.1997 female Ladies
SLATTERY Sarah AUS 11.06.1988 female Ladies
MALEC Vedrana CRO 24.03.1990 female Ladies
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir CZE 19.02.1999 male Men
KALIVODA Tomas CZE 06.04.1998 male Men
BESTAK Jonas CZE 18.01.1995 male Men
SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE 21.10.1991 female Ladies
CHAPPAZ Jules FRA 22.05.1999 male Men
DUCORDEAU Juliette FRA 22.12.1998 female Ladies
MANCINI Tom FRA 18.03.1998 male Men
COLLET Martin FRA 22.03.1997 male Men
FAESSLER Josef GER - BSV-A 13.03.1998 male Men
LEUPOLD Richard GER - SVSac 03.08.1997 male Men
RYDZEK Coletta GER 06.06.1997 female Ladies
SAUERBREY Katherine GER 05.05.1997 female Ladies
SPOETZL Thomas GER - BSV-A 27.11.1996 male Men
HERRMANN Nadine GER - SVSac 21.12.1995 female Ladies
KREHL Sofie GER 22.09.1995 female Ladies
STRUEBEL Josua GER - SBW 08.08.1995 male Men
PREUSSGER Julia GER - SVSac 26.02.1994 female Ladies
GIMMLER Laura GER 05.12.1993 female Ladies
CORADAZZI Martin ITA 31.08.1998 male Men
MOCELLINI Simone ITA 05.05.1998 male Men
BELLINI Martina ITA 14.04.1998 female Ladies
ARMELLINI Mattia ITA 18.07.1997 male Men
DAPRA Simone ITA 19.06.1997 male Men
ROMANO Lorenzo ITA 08.06.1997 male Men
HELLWEGER Michael ITA 28.10.1996 male Men
GABRIELLI Giacomo ITA 10.06.1996 male Men
ABRAM Mikael ITA - CS Esercito 09.06.1996 male Men
JADA Stavre MKD 18.05.1998 male Men
LORINCZ Timea ROU 21.04.1992 female Ladies
STUPAK Yulia RUS 21.01.1995 female Ladies
USTIUGOV Sergey RUS 08.04.1992 male Men
KLEMENCIC Nina SLO 03.02.1998 female Ladies
LICEF Miha SLO 14.01.1997 male Men
LAMPIC Janez SLO 27.09.1996 male Men
BAESSLER Severin SUI 09.06.1999 male Men
WERRO Giuliana SUI 19.04.1999 female Ladies
RIEBLI Janik SUI 27.10.1998 male Men
STEINER Désirée SUI 09.08.1998 female Ladies
FISCHER Lea SUI 31.03.1998 female Ladies
MATOSSI Livio SUI 28.05.1997 male Men
WIESER Fabiana SUI 06.11.1996 female Ladies
CAPELLI Marino SUI 24.02.1996 male Men
RUEESCH Jason SUI 16.05.1994 male Men
DANUSER Marius SUI 08.06.1992 male Men
KAESER Erwan SUI 08.06.1992 male Men
SCHNIDER Ueli SUI 29.03.1990 male Men
COLOGNA Dario SUI 11.03.1986 male Men
Mazi Jamnik Hana SLO 08.12.2002 female U20 L
WATSON Aimee AUS 28.07.1987 female Ladies
KUCHLER Albert GER 30.11.1998 male Men
MEIER Alina SUI 19.02.1996 female Ladies
KATZ Andreas GER - SBW 08.01.1988 male Men
KLEMENCIC Anita SLO 08.01.1996 female Ladies
MANDELJC Anja SLO 04.06.1999 female Ladies
WINKLER Anne GER 28.03.1994 female Ladies
FRAEBEL Antonia GER 25.01.1997 female Ladies
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud FRA 22.01.1997 male Men
KLEE Beda SUI 16.06.1996 male Men
VILA OBIOLS Carola AND 19.01.1999 female Ladies
STEINER Cédric SUI 30.07.1995 male Men
MAYER Celine GER - BSV-A 22.02.1998 female Ladies
FROMMELT Robin LIE 17.12.2002 male U20 M
PECEK Atila SLO 23.11.2002 male U20 M
NUERNBERGER Saskia GER 22.10.2002 female U20 L
ZEISSLER Jule GER 23.09.2002 female U20 L
ZATLOUKAL Krystof CZE 06.09.2002 male U20 M
KASTNER Marius GER 23.08.2002 male U20 M
PALUKA Leonhard GER - BSV-A 14.08.2002 male U20 M
KRETZSCHMAR Ruben GER - SVSac 30.07.2002 male U20 M
BUECHEL Micha LIE 14.07.2002 male U20 M
CORREIA Matteo FRA 17.06.2002 male U20 M
PAARSON Kaspar EST 14.06.2002 male U20 M
KOLLER Kilian GER 21.05.2002 male U20 M
GOETHER Max GER - SVSac 16.05.2002 male U20 M
DESLOGES Mathis FRA 01.05.2002 male U20 M
BALMETTI Mauro ITA 25.04.2002 male U20 M
THANNHEIMER Germana GER 09.03.2002 female U20 L
PIERREL Julie FRA 21.02.2002 female U20 L
VEIT Verena GER 13.02.2002 female U20 L
MORENO RAMOS Marta ESP 13.02.2002 female U20 L
HOFFMANN Helen GER 07.02.2002 female U20 L
GROS Anze SLO 05.01.2002 male U20 M
KOROSEC Bostjan SLO 16.11.2001 male Men
HUTTER Sara ITA 23.10.2001 female Ladies
DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine FRA 04.10.2001 female Ladies
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro ITA 30.08.2001 male Men
ANSELMENT Malte GER - BSV-A 13.08.2001 male Men
HEILAND Korbinian GER - BSV-W 29.07.2001 male Men
STOELBEN Jan GER 15.06.2001 male Men
WIGGER Nicola SUI 23.05.2001 male Men
KAELIN Nadja SUI 20.04.2001 female Ladies
DOLHASCU Florin Robert ROU 28.03.2001 male Men
SCHUMACHER Linda GER - SVSac 04.03.2001 female Ladies
LINDEGGER Flavia SUI 03.03.2001 female Ladies
FAHNER Fabian SUI 01.03.2001 male Men
IGLESIAS Maria ESP 13.02.2001 female Ladies
LECHNER Sophie GER - BSV-C 02.02.2001 female Ladies
ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 30.01.2001 male Men
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich GER 16.01.2001 male Men
STEPANOVA Veronika RUS 04.01.2001 female Ladies
BRANDNER Alexander GER - BSV-C 02.01.2001 male Men
CVETANOVSKA Ana MKD 06.12.2000 female Ladies
KECK Lena GER 23.11.2000 female Ladies
KOENIG Maren GER - TSV 15.11.2000 female Ladies
LOHMANN Lisa GER 09.11.2000 female Ladies
MUELLER Niklas GER - SVSac 03.11.2000 male Men
GROND Valerio SUI 26.10.2000 male Men
HOFMANN Amelie GER 16.09.2000 female Ladies
SCHOCHER Annalena LIE 13.09.2000 female Ladies
JAN Miha SLO 09.09.2000 male Men
ANTOSOVA Barbora CZE 07.09.2000 female Ladies
DAL FARRA Franco ARG 16.07.2000 male Men
RIEDENER Nina LIE 20.06.2000 female Ladies
LUKES Tomas CZE 14.06.2000 male Men
CASSOL Federica ITA 08.05.2000 female Ladies
BAUER Marius GER - BSV-A 30.04.2000 male Men
LOESCHKE Jessica GER 30.04.2000 female Ladies
GRAEF Paul GER - TSV 23.03.2000 male Men
DUFEK Tomas CZE 20.03.2000 male Men
NOVAKOVA Adela CZE 08.03.2000 female Ladies
MILZ Jakob GER - BSV-A 08.03.2000 male Men
MONSORNO Nicole ITA 07.02.2000 female Ladies
BERNARDI Riccardo ITA 22.01.2000 male Men
RAEZ Curdin SUI 21.01.2000 male Men
SOSSAU Anian GER 14.01.2000 male Men
CERVINKA Maxim GER 05.01.2000 male Men
NAEPFLIN Avelino SUI 03.01.2000 male Men
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina CZE 30.12.1999 female Ladies
DANNER Alexandra GER 23.12.1999 female Ladies
GAL Melissa FRA 26.10.1999 female Ladies
DEL FABBRO Luca ITA 07.10.1999 male Men
FAEHNDRICH Cyril SUI 27.09.1999 male Men
KNOPF Florian GER 23.09.1999 male Men
GULER Florian SUI 09.09.1999 male Men
SCHELY Theo FRA 06.09.1999 male Men
HAGER Kim GER 12.08.1999 female Ladies
ZERJAV Neza SLO 09.08.1999 female Ladies
KUGLER Tobias AUT - OOE 07.09.2000 male Men
GRIOCHE Quim AND 04.06.2003 male U20 M
PITTIER Ilan SUI 23.05.2003 male U20 M
WIGGER Siri SUI 09.04.2003 female U20 L
GALLO Elisa ITA 03.04.2003 female U20 L
MORALES Martin ESP 25.12.2002 male U20 M
BARP Elia ITA 19.12.2002 male U20 M
DEDEI Denise ITA 21.05.2002 female U20 L
MULEJ Jost SLO 16.05.2002 male U20 M
GANNER Florian AUT 10.05.2002 male U20 M
SILVESTRI Veronica ITA 04.05.2002 female U20 L
ELMER Malia SUI 30.04.2002 female U20 L
CHAPPAZ Felicie FRA 05.04.2002 female U20 L
CHAPPAZ Simon FRA 05.04.2002 male U20 M
WALPEN Gianluca SUI 02.04.2002 male U20 M
SAVARY Antonin SUI 23.02.2002 male U20 M
GUNTERN Helena SUI 20.02.2002 female U20 L
BUHOLZER Bianca SUI 29.01.2002 female U20 L
SCHWINGSHACKL Benjamin ITA 22.01.2002 male U20 M
CORRADINI Stefania ITA 01.07.1996 female Ladies
KARNICAR IZIDOR SLO 10.05.2002 male U20 M
Dellit Lara GER 25.04.2002 female U20 L
Huth Lou Renee GER - BSV-A 26.11.2003 female U20 L
Rippin Alina GER - SVSac 23.07.2003 female U20 L
Jung Simon GER 17.06.2003 male U20 M
Keck Elias GER 29.03.2003 male U20 M
Lewe Matteo GER - SBW 04.05.2003 male U20 M
Fischer Robin GER 28.03.2003 male U20 M
Petzold Luca GER 08.02.2003 male U20 M
Otto Alexandra GER - TSV 28.04.2003 female U20 L
BAESSLER Mario SUI 11.05.2002 male U20 M
GRIMMECKE Jannis GER - SVSA 24.06.2002 male U20 M
MALI Klara SLO 28.12.2002 female U20 L
PIGNOT France FRA 03.06.2003 female U20 L
PILAR Ondrej CZE 20.12.2003 male U20 M
RIEBLI Ramon SUI 06.03.2002 male U20 M
BORRELL Aniol ESP 15.01.2004 male U20 M
BERJOAN Robin FRA 24.04.2002 male U20 M
DIDIERLAURENT Clemence FRA 20.06.2002 female U20 L
GALLOIS Roman FRA 10.09.2003 male U20 M
PAGNIER Cloe FRA 16.02.2002 female U20 L
PRIMET Luc FRA 12.10.2002 male U20 M
MAIER Milena GER - SBW 16.11.2003 female U20 L
SCHRATT Pia GER - BSV-A 05.07.2003 female U20 L
TENT Maximilian GER - BSV-O 27.06.2003 male U20 M
ZINECKER Lisa GER 12.07.2003 female U20 L
LAURENT Nadine ITA 10.06.2003 female U20 L
ZORZI Andrea ITA 24.10.2003 male U20 M
COJOCARU Gabriel ROU 26.06.2003 male U20 M
IFTIMIE Petrica Florin ROU 07.04.2003 male U20 M
JANEZIC Tia SLO 12.07.2004 female U20 L
LJUBIC Nika SLO 02.09.2004 female U20 L
ALBASINI Fabrizio SUI 26.09.2003 male U20 M
FAESSLER Jan SUI 28.01.2003 male U20 M
FAHNER Ivan SUI 06.02.2003 male U20 M
KAELIN Marina SUI 28.07.2003 female U20 L
NAEFF Noe SUI 02.10.2003 male U20 M
NEUHAUS Samuel SUI 08.01.2003 male U20 M
ZELLWEGER Yannick SUI 28.07.2003 male U20 M
PECEK ANDOR SLO 03.11.2004 male U20 M
DEL RIO Gina AND 01.01.2004 female U20 L
COTTIER Pierrick SUI 10.04.2003 male U20 M
RICHTER Jasmin GER - SVSac 01.06.2003 female U20 L
SELLES GASCH Bernat ESP 13.02.2003 male U20 M
BRITTEN Cal AUS 17.03.1988 male Men
IZQUIERDO RICARDO ESP 30.04.1995 male Men
STEIGER Niclas SUI 25.08.2004 male U20 M
COUPAT Liv FRA 17.07.2003 female U20 L
Beck Leandra SUI 15.03.2004 female U20 L
Schoepfer Ramona SUI 04.10.2004 female U20 L
ALDER Roman SUI 29.11.2004 male U20 M
BUHOLZER Sven SUI 06.07.2004 male U20 M
EMMENEGGER Julian SUI 21.01.2005 male U20 M
JOOS Janik SUI 28.03.2005 male U20 M
LAUBER Silvan SUI 14.06.2005 male U20 M
NAEFF Isai SUI 25.08.2005 male U20 M
OBERHOFER Hannes ITA 06.01.2003 male U20 M
WALKER John AUS 17.03.1987 male Men
TRUNKA Anna AUS 01.01.1994 female Ladies
STEIGER Nadia SUI 15.06.2004 female U20 L
STELTER Lia GER - BSV-I 11.04.2003 female U20 L