07. - 09.01.2022 - St.Ulrich am Pillersee (AUT)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 5km Official Result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 49 HOFFMANN Helen HOFFMANN H. GER Wsv Oberhof 05 e.V. 2002 13:54.6 +
2 47 THANNHEIMER Germana THANNHEIMER G. GER Skiclub Oberstdorf 2002 14:24.5 +29.9 +
3 48 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE RO... 2003 14:34.2 +39.6 +
4 40 VEIT Verena VEIT V. GER Sc Oberstdorf 2002 14:35.2 +40.6 +
5 43 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 14:37.7 +43.1 +
6 46 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 14:46.3 +51.7 +
7 36 RIPPIN Alina RIPPIN A. GER NSV Wernigerode 2003 14:47.0 +52.4 +
8 34 ZEISSLER Jule ZEISSLER J. GER Sc Tv gefrees 2002 14:47.6 +53.0 +
9 32 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 14:48.5 +53.9 +
10 39 DELLIT Lara DELLIT L. GER Wsv Asbach 2002 14:51.1 +56.5 +
10 45 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2004 14:51.1 +56.5 +
12 44 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 2002 14:53.3 +58.7 +
13 41 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. SLO Skike klub Slovenija 2002 14:53.8 +59.2 +
14 29 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2003 15:03.1 +1:08.5 +
15 27 BECK Leandra BECK L. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2004 15:03.4 +1:08.8 +
16 42 DEDEI Denise DEDEI D. ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 2002 15:06.3 +1:11.7 +
17 35 NUERNBERGER Saskia NUERNBERGER S. GER Vsc Klingenthal 2002 15:12.3 +1:17.7 +
18 37 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. SUI Horw 2002 15:15.8 +1:21.2 +
19 33 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. SUI Marbach 2004 15:17.5 +1:22.9 +
20 26 DIDIERLAURENT Clemence DIDIERLAURENT C. FRA CV VAGNEY ROCHESSON 2002 15:22.5 +1:27.9 +
21 30 MALI Klara MALI K. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2002 15:30.2 +1:35.6 +
22 38 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 2002 15:30.8 +1:36.2 +
23 31 ISONNI Lucia ISONNI L. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2003 15:35.0 +1:40.4 +
24 28 ELMER Malia ELMER M. SUI Riedern 2002 15:41.8 +1:47.2 +
25 22 PROKESOVA Tereza PROKESOVA T. CZE Dukla Liberec 2003 15:50.1 +1:55.5 +
26 24 SIBRAVOVA Eliska SIBRAVOVA E. CZE Dukla Liberec 2002 15:51.6 +1:57.0 +
27 25 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 15:53.9 +1:59.3 +
28 12 BIMANOVA Eliska BIMANOVA E. CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 2005 16:10.2 +2:15.6 +
29 23 MORENO RAMOS Marta MORENO RAMOS M. ESP Caei 2002 16:14.3 +2:19.7 +
30 14 BOGNER Maike BOGNER M. AUT 2005 16:25.6 +2:31.0 +
31 11 STEFANOVA Marketa STEFANOVA M. CZE CKS SKI Jilemnice 2005 16:30.1 +2:35.5 +
32 18 HONSOVA Anezka HONSOVA A. CZE Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimper... 2003 16:32.4 +2:37.8 +
33 17 BRECKOVA Aneta BRECKOVA A. CZE FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik 2002 16:37.0 +2:42.4 +
34 21 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 16:43.6 +2:49.0 +
35 20 SIEBERER Hannah SIEBERER H. AUT SC Kossen 2002 16:45.2 +2:50.6 +
36 13 FERCHER Nadine FERCHER N. AUT WSV Stall 2004 16:48.8 +2:54.2 +
37 16 DVORSKA Karolina DVORSKA K. CZE Dukla Liberec 2004 16:49.9 +2:55.3 +
38 6 BUCHER Heidi BUCHER H. AUT Nordic Team Absam 2006 16:53.1 +2:58.5 +
39 19 VRANOVA Iva VRANOVA I. CZE SK Nove Mesto n.M. 2003 16:54.0 +2:59.4 +
40 15 VAGNEROVA Viktorie VAGNEROVA V. CZE Lokomotiva Teplice 2003 16:59.2 +3:04.6 +
41 8 PLNA Natalie PLNA N. CZE CKS SKI Jilemnice 2004 17:00.3 +3:05.7 +
42 7 TAXER Anna Lena TAXER A. AUT SC Wagrain 2005 17:13.7 +3:19.1 +
43 10 LEBLOCHOVA Jana LEBLOCHOVA J. CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 2004 17:14.8 +3:20.2 +
44 9 JEZKOVA Matilda JEZKOVA M. CZE Dukla Liberec 2004 17:28.8 +3:34.2 +
45 4 BOUROVA Zuzana BOUROVA Z. CZE CKS SKI Jilemnice 2005 17:37.0 +3:42.4 +
46 1 MILERSKA Anna MILERSKA A. CZE SKI Mosty 2005 17:45.3 +3:50.7 +
47 5 ZATLOUKALOVA Linda ZATLOUKALOVA L. CZE LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2005 17:53.5 +3:58.9 +
48 2 MRACKOVA Lucie MRACKOVA L. CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 2005 18:50.8 +4:56.2 +