03. - 05.12.2021 - Ulrichen, Goms (SUI)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 1,2k Unofficial result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 1 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE RO... 2003 A-Final +
2 8 ISONNI Lucia ISONNI L. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2003 A-Final +
3 7 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 2002 A-Final +
4 9 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 A-Final +
5 2 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 A-Final +
6 3 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 A-Final +
7 4 THANNHEIMER Germana THANNHEIMER G. GER Skiclub Oberstdorf 2002 Semi Final +
8 11 ELMER Malia ELMER M. SUI Riedern 2002 Semi Final +
9 6 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2003 Semi Final +
10 14 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 Semi Final +
11 5 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 Semi Final +
12 12 HADZIC Tena HADZIC T. CRO Ski Club Sljeme Zagreb 2004 Semi Final +
13 10 MALI Klara MALI K. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2002 Quarter Final +
14 13 BEREZECKA Anna BEREZECKA A. POL MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow L... 2002 Quarter Final +
15 25 TUCKER Amelia TUCKER A. USA Eastern Mass Nordic 2002 Quarter Final +
16 16 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. SUI Horw 2004 Quarter Final +
17 18 FUJAK Zuzanna FUJAK Z. POL NKS Trojwies Beskodzka 2004 Quarter Final +
18 19 SZKURAT Daria SZKURAT D. POL KS CHOCHOLOW 2004 Quarter Final +
19 21 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 Quarter Final +
20 24 CHARRIERE Noemie CHARRIERE N. SUI Im Fang 2003 Quarter Final +
21 17 BRAMS Shea BRAMS S. USA Eastern Mass Nordic 2002 Quarter Final +
22 22 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 Quarter Final +
23 23 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. SUI Marbach 2004 Quarter Final +
24 26 MORENO RAMOS Marta MORENO RAMOS M. ESP Caei 2002 Quarter Final +
25 30 JARECKA Weronika JARECKA W. POL Lks Klimczok bystra 2003 Quarter Final +
26 15 BECK Leandra BECK L. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2004 Quarter Final +
27 20 DARBELLAY Estelle DARBELLAY E. SUI Val Ferret 2005 Quarter Final +
28 27 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 Quarter Final +
29 28 MOOSER Elyne MOOSER E. SUI Im Fang 2004 Quarter Final +
30 29 MARECZEK Kinga MARECZEK K. POL Mks Karkonosze 2003 Quarter Final +
31 HUTTER Anina HUTTER A. SUI - BSV Rätia Chur 1900 4:08.42 +
32 HAAS Selina HAAS S. SUI - ZSSV Marbach 2002 4:08.75 +
33 DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara DIAZ GONZALEZ N. ARG CAC 2004 4:09.81 +
34 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 4:10.18 +
35 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. SUI Horw 2002 4:12.49 +
36 GUNTERN Helena GUNTERN H. SUI Sarsura Zernez 2002 4:14.80 +
37 MEISSER Sarah MEISSER S. SUI - BSV Davos 2003 4:16.32 +
38 BUSKO Oliwia BUSKO O. POL MKS Halicz 2003 4:17.35 +
39 TRIEBS Fiona TRIEBS F. SUI - BSV Sarsura Zernez 2003 4:17.95 +
40 ZAMPA Maria Adele ZAMPA M. SUI Trais Fluors Celerina 2004 4:18.43 +
41 DESCHENAUX Charlotte DESCHENAUX C. SUI - SROM Glisse Club Romont 2003 4:21.64 +
42 BARSNYAM Nomin-erdene BARSNYAM N. MGL MONGOLIAN SKI FEDERATION 2004 4:23.68 +
43 KNOBEL Tabea KNOBEL T. SUI - ZSV Am Bachtel 2005 4:23.84 +
44 REY Sophie REY S. SUI - SVAL Les Pionniers du Val d Herens 2005 4:23.90 +
45 HAUSER Julia HAUSER J. SUI - OSSV Riedern 2002 4:24.86 +
46 GROETZNER Agustina GROETZNER A. ARG Cab 2003 4:25.16 +
47 VOLFA Estere VOLFA E. LAT CPSS 2005 4:26.82 +
48 ZIMMERMANN Lea ZIMMERMANN L. SUI - BSV Davos 2004 4:30.90 +
49 CHRISTEN Fiona CHRISTEN F. SUI - ZSSV Unterschaechen 2003 4:31.20 +
50 RUEEGG Celia RUEEGG C. SUI am Bachtel 2004 4:33.06 +
51 KIENHOLZ Svenja KIENHOLZ S. SUI - BOSV Nordischer SC-Oberhasli 2003 4:39.16 +
52 FEUBLI Luana FEUBLI L. SUI - ZSSV Bueren-Oberdorf 2003 4:41.30 +
53 PLAKALOVIC Sara PLAKALOVIC S. BIH SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo 2004 4:44.04 +
54 JUARISTI ETXABE Alaia JUARISTI ETXABE A. ESP UZTURRE CLUB ALPINO 2004 4:44.05 +
55 FERNANDEZ RIGHI Maira Sofia FERNANDEZ RIGHI M. ARG Club Andino Bariloche (CAB) 2006 4:45.22 +
56 FREIHOLZ Lilou FREIHOLZ L. SUI - SROM Vallee de Joux 2003 4:57.31 +
57 PELLATON Loane PELLATON L. SUI - GJ La Brevine 1900 5:03.28 +
58 MUEHLEMATTER Pirjo MUEHLEMATTER P. SUI - BOSV Nordischer SC-Oberhasli 2003 5:07.40 +