03. - 05.12.2021 - Ulrichen, Goms (SUI)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 5k Unofficial result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 2 HOFFMANN Helen HOFFMANN H. GER Wsv Oberhof 05 e.V. 2002 13:58.0 +
2 16 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 14:03.4 +5.4 +
3 1 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 14:06.4 +8.4 +
4 34 DEDEI Denise DEDEI D. ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 2002 14:09.5 +11.5 +
5 22 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2004 14:14.7 +16.7 +
6 4 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. SLO Skike klub Slovenija 2002 14:27.2 +29.2 +
7 11 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 14:30.2 +32.2 +
8 9 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 14:32.4 +34.4 +
9 10 SZKURAT Daria SZKURAT D. POL KS CHOCHOLOW 2004 14:33.3 +35.3 +
10 3 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 14:34.4 +36.4 +
11 15 FUJAK Zuzanna FUJAK Z. POL NKS Trojwies Beskodzka 2004 14:35.9 +37.9 +
12 58 TUCKER Amelia TUCKER A. USA Eastern Mass Nordic 2002 14:38.9 +40.9 +
13 13 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 2002 14:51.9 +53.9 +
14 29 MORENO RAMOS Marta MORENO RAMOS M. ESP Caei 2002 14:55.2 +57.2 +
15 23 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 14:55.4 +57.4 +
16 26 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 15:03.3 +1:05.3 +
17 17 BECK Leandra BECK L. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2004 15:05.5 +1:07.5 +
18 54 HUTTER Anina HUTTER A. SUI - BSV Rätia Chur 1900 15:10.8 +1:12.8 +
19 40 JARECKA Weronika JARECKA W. POL Lks Klimczok bystra 2003 15:15.7 +1:17.7 +
20 30 BEREZECKA Anna BEREZECKA A. POL MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow L... 2002 15:19.5 +1:21.5 +
21 27 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. SUI Horw 2004 15:22.7 +1:24.7 +
22 20 GUNTERN Helena GUNTERN H. SUI Sarsura Zernez 2002 15:27.3 +1:29.3 +
23 19 MOOSER Elyne MOOSER E. SUI Im Fang 2004 15:31.4 +1:33.4 +
24 5 HADZIC Tena HADZIC T. CRO Ski Club Sljeme Zagreb 2004 15:32.5 +1:34.5 +
25 45 BRAMS Shea BRAMS S. USA Eastern Mass Nordic 2002 15:33.5 +1:35.5 +
26 55 DARBELLAY Estelle DARBELLAY E. SUI Val Ferret 2005 15:34.0 +1:36.0 +
27 53 ZAMPA Maria Adele ZAMPA M. SUI Trais Fluors Celerina 2004 15:37.1 +1:39.1 +
28 7 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. SUI Horw 2002 15:39.4 +1:41.4 +
29 48 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 15:50.1 +1:52.1 +
30 33 BUSKO Oliwia BUSKO O. POL MKS Halicz 2003 15:57.4 +1:59.4 +
31 14 ELMER Malia ELMER M. SUI Riedern 2002 15:59.9 +2:01.9 +
32 18 HAAS Selina HAAS S. SUI - ZSSV Marbach 2002 16:05.1 +2:07.1 +
33 31 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 16:05.4 +2:07.4 +
34 36 MEISSER Sarah MEISSER S. SUI - BSV Davos 2003 16:06.9 +2:08.9 +
35 46 VOLFA Estere VOLFA E. LAT CPSS 2005 16:07.3 +2:09.3 +
36 38 MARECZEK Kinga MARECZEK K. POL Mks Karkonosze 2003 16:12.4 +2:14.4 +
37 50 DESCHENAUX Charlotte DESCHENAUX C. SUI - SROM Glisse Club Romont 2003 16:21.4 +2:23.4 +
38 24 DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara DIAZ GONZALEZ N. ARG CAC 2004 16:22.4 +2:24.4 +
39 49 BARSNYAM Nomin-erdene BARSNYAM N. MGL MONGOLIAN SKI FEDERATION 2004 16:24.1 +2:26.1 +
40 42 CHRISTEN Fiona CHRISTEN F. SUI - ZSSV Unterschaechen 2003 16:25.6 +2:27.6 +
41 43 ZIMMERMANN Lea ZIMMERMANN L. SUI - BSV Davos 2004 16:30.2 +2:32.2 +
42 21 GROETZNER Agustina GROETZNER A. ARG Cab 2003 16:30.5 +2:32.5 +
43 35 CHARRIERE Noemie CHARRIERE N. SUI Im Fang 2003 16:34.3 +2:36.3 +
44 59 KNOBEL Tabea KNOBEL T. SUI - ZSV Am Bachtel 2005 16:37.0 +2:39.0 +
45 37 RUEEGG Celia RUEEGG C. SUI am Bachtel 2004 16:41.5 +2:43.5 +
46 47 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 16:47.5 +2:49.5 +
47 44 KIENHOLZ Svenja KIENHOLZ S. SUI - BOSV Nordischer SC-Oberhasli 2003 17:05.9 +3:07.9 +
48 32 RIBERA Eduarda RIBERA E. BRA 2004 17:06.8 +3:08.8 +
49 41 JUARISTI ETXABE Alaia JUARISTI ETXABE A. ESP UZTURRE CLUB ALPINO 2004 17:33.3 +3:35.3 +
50 52 PERRITAZ Jeanne PERRITAZ J. SUI - SROM Im Fang 2005 17:50.9 +3:52.9 +
51 25 PLAKALOVIC Sara PLAKALOVIC S. BIH SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo 2004 18:02.6 +4:04.6 +
52 51 FERNANDEZ RIGHI Maira Sofia FERNANDEZ RIGHI M. ARG Club Andino Bariloche (CAB) 2006 18:33.4 +4:35.4 +
53 57 PELLATON Loane PELLATON L. SUI - GJ La Brévine 1900 19:42.2 +5:44.2 +