03. - 05.12.2021 - Ulrichen, Goms (SUI)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Habenicht Tobias AUT - KTN 26.10.1993 male Men
Steiner Christian AUT - KTN 13.08.2003 male U20 M
Logonder Anna-Maria AUT - KTN 21.01.2003 female U20 L
Wieser Philip AUT - NOE 04.07.2001 male U20 M
Scherz Viktoria AUT - NOE 14.02.2000 female Ladies
Scherz Magdalena AUT - NOE 20.12.2001 female U20 L
Leodolter Philipp AUT - OOE 07.08.1997 male Men
Foettinger Michael AUT - SBG 12.06.1997 male Men
Pölzleitner Jakob AUT - SBG 24.07.2003 male U20 M
Walchhofer Barbara AUT - SBG 20.05.1997 female Ladies
Wieland Christoph AUT - SBG 26.04.2002 male U20 M
Engel Erik AUT - SBG 10.11.2002 male U20 M
Flaschberger Bernhard AUT - SBG 06.07.1996 male Men
Unterweger Lisa AUT - STM 04.02.1995 female Ladies
Vermeulen Moran AUT - STM 14.06.1997 male Men
Schlögel Mario AUT - STM 06.06.2000 male Men
Engelhardt Magdalena AUT - STM 09.07.2003 female U20 L
Moser Benjamin AUT - TIR 24.07.1997 male Men
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu AND 21.06.1996 male Men
GOMEZ Gonzalo Angel ARG 01.06.1997 male Men
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia ARG 08.04.1981 female Ladies
BLACKWELL Nicholas AUS 29.03.1999 male Men
HOOGENRAAD Tom AUS 05.03.1999 male Men
DE CAMPO Seve AUS 15.07.1998 male Men
JACKSON Ella AUS 16.09.1997 female Ladies
PAUL Katerina AUS 16.05.1996 female Ladies
POLLOCK Mark AUS 24.03.1992 male Men
YEATON Jessica AUS 21.11.1991 female Ladies
BELLINGHAM Phillip AUS 24.02.1991 male Men
SLATTERY Sarah AUS 11.06.1988 female Ladies
DE MARRE Thibaut BEL 23.02.1998 male Men
PICIN Mirlene BRA 25.05.1980 female Ladies
MOURAO Jaqueline BRA 27.12.1975 female Ladies
DEYANOV Simeon BUL 20.12.1994 male Men
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus CHI 14.04.1986 male Men
MALEC Vedrana CRO 24.03.1990 female Ladies
ZALCIK Kim CZE 26.04.1999 male Men
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir CZE 19.02.1999 male Men
KALIVODA Tomas CZE 06.04.1998 male Men
BESTAK Jonas CZE 18.01.1995 male Men
SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE 21.10.1991 female Ladies
SMUTNA Katerina CZE 13.06.1983 female Ladies
PULLES Mariel Merlii EST 01.11.1998 female Ladies
KOLL Kristjan EST 03.06.1995 male Men
SEROT Titouan BEL 12.07.1999 male Men
MANCINI Tom FRA 18.03.1998 male Men
BULLE Emilie FRA 21.07.1997 female Ladies
COLLET Martin FRA 22.03.1997 male Men
BENTZ Coralie FRA 21.05.1996 female Ladies
LAPIERRE Jules FRA 02.01.1996 male Men
LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 31.07.1992 female Ladies
AGNELLET Gerard FRA 13.03.1992 male Men
SAUERBREY Katherine GER 05.05.1997 female Ladies
BING Thomas GER 03.04.1990 male Men
LAGLER Kristof HUN 14.04.1994 male Men
PITTIN Cristina ITA 14.10.1998 female Ladies
CORADAZZI Martin ITA 31.08.1998 male Men
BELLINI Martina ITA 14.04.1998 female Ladies
FRANCHI Francesca ITA 24.12.1997 female Ladies
ARMELLINI Mattia ITA 18.07.1997 male Men
ROMANO Lorenzo ITA 08.06.1997 male Men
GABRIELLI Giacomo ITA 10.06.1996 male Men
KIM Min-Woo KOR 02.07.1998 male Men
KIM Eun-ho KOR 02.07.1996 male Men
PARK Seong-beom KOR 16.05.1989 male Men
DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel MGL 09.02.1999 male Men
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul MGL 14.01.1996 female Ladies
ENDRESTAD Sebastian Kristoffer NOR 24.11.1998 male Men
ANTOLEC Kacper POL 01.03.1996 male Men
POPA Raul Mihai ROU 09.11.1997 male Men
LORINCZ Timea ROU 21.04.1992 female Ladies
HOGIU Petrica ROU 16.06.1991 male Men
PEPENE Paul Constantin ROU 21.05.1988 male Men
PROKHOROVA Varvara RUS 27.12.1991 female Ladies
CRV Vili SLO 19.02.1999 male Men
LICEF Miha SLO 14.01.1997 male Men
Mazi Jamnik Hana SLO 08.12.2002 female U20 L
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh MGL 21.12.1994 male Men
KONYA Adam HUN 19.12.1992 male Men
WATSON Aimee AUS 28.07.1987 female Ladies
KUCHLER Albert GER 30.11.1998 male Men
KATZ Andreas GER 08.01.1988 male Men
KLEMENCIC Anita SLO 08.01.1996 female Ladies
MANDELJC Anja SLO 04.06.1999 female Ladies
COMARELLA Anna ITA 12.03.1997 female Ladies
WINKLER Anne GER 28.03.1994 female Ladies
CIUFFO Axel Nicolas ARG 09.03.1988 male Men
GROS Baptiste FRA 17.07.1990 male Men
MOURA Bruna BRA 24.04.1994 female Ladies
VILA OBIOLS Carola AND 19.01.1999 female Ladies
WRIGHT Casey AUS 19.12.1994 female Ladies
LEE Chaewon KOR 07.04.1981 female Ladies
FROMMELT Tobias LIE 17.12.2002 male U20 M
FROMMELT Robin LIE 17.12.2002 male U20 M
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr POL 01.12.2002 male U20 M
VEYRE Maelle FRA 23.11.2002 female U20 L
PECEK Atila SLO 23.11.2002 male U20 M
HAM Ki-Yeong KOR 17.08.2002 male U20 M
SILVA Manex BRA 24.07.2002 male U20 M
BUECHEL Micha LIE 14.07.2002 male U20 M
CORREIA Matteo FRA 17.06.2002 male U20 M
THOVEX Julien FRA 13.06.2002 male U20 M
DESLOGES Mathis FRA 01.05.2002 male U20 M
BALMETTI Mauro ITA 25.04.2002 male U20 M
JEON Sung-Min KOR 19.04.2002 male U20 M
BEREZECKA Anna POL 28.03.2002 female U20 L
THANNHEIMER Germana GER 09.03.2002 female U20 L
PIERREL Julie FRA 21.02.2002 female U20 L
MORENO RAMOS Marta ESP 13.02.2002 female U20 L
BRYJA Sebastian POL 11.02.2002 male U20 M
BUGARA Robert POL 10.02.2002 male U20 M
HOFFMANN Helen GER 07.02.2002 female U20 L
GROS Anze SLO 05.01.2002 male U20 M
KOROSEC Bostjan SLO 16.11.2001 male U20 M
KIM Taehun KOR 08.11.2001 male U20 M
PUEYO Jaume ESP 12.10.2001 male U20 M
KUREK Tania FRA 08.10.2001 female U20 L
ARNAUD Julien FRA 07.10.2001 male U20 M
DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine FRA 04.10.2001 female U20 L
KAASIKU Keidy EST 03.10.2001 female U20 L
BOURDIN Remi FRA 02.10.2001 male U20 M
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro ITA 30.08.2001 male U20 M
EVEN Maya FRA 14.08.2001 female U20 L
CRIDLAND Phoebe AUS 08.08.2001 female U20 L
HEILAND Korbinian GER 29.07.2001 male U20 M
STOELBEN Jan GER 15.06.2001 male U20 M
DE CAMPO Fedele AUS 31.05.2001 male U20 M
HERICHER Antoine FRA 18.05.2001 male U20 M
GAUTHIER Alexiane FRA 28.04.2001 female U20 L
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley AUS 31.03.2001 male U20 M
BURKE Declan AUS 31.03.2001 male U20 M
DOLHASCU Florin Robert ROU 28.03.2001 male U20 M
BYGRAVE Tuva NOR 18.03.2001 female U20 L
DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian EST 15.03.2001 male U20 M
BYRTUS Jolanta CZE 28.02.2001 female U20 L
IGLESIAS Maria ESP 13.02.2001 female U20 L
ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 30.01.2001 male U20 M
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich GER 16.01.2001 male U20 M
PEREZ Florian FRA 10.01.2001 male U20 M
VIK Lars Young NOR 09.01.2001 male U20 M
KECK Lena GER 23.11.2000 female Ladies
LOHMANN Lisa GER 09.11.2000 female Ladies
HOFMANN Amelie GER 16.09.2000 female Ladies
SCHOCHER Annalena LIE 13.09.2000 female Ladies
ANTOSOVA Barbora CZE 07.09.2000 female Ladies
COUPAT Sabin FRA 07.09.2000 male Men
MANZONI Francesco ITA 07.09.2000 male Men
DAL FARRA Franco ARG 16.07.2000 male Men
RIEDENER Nina LIE 20.06.2000 female Ladies
LUKES Tomas CZE 14.06.2000 male Men
MOON So-Youn KOR 12.06.2000 female Ladies
GROS Gal SLO 10.06.2000 male Men
LOESCHKE Jessica GER 30.04.2000 female Ladies
DUFEK Tomas CZE 20.03.2000 male Men
TICCO Giovanni ITA 16.02.2000 male Men
MONSORNO Nicole ITA 07.02.2000 female Ladies
OJASTE Teiloora EST 23.01.2000 female Ladies
SOSSAU Anian GER 14.01.2000 male Men
CERVINKA Maxim GER 05.01.2000 male Men
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina CZE 30.12.1999 female Ladies
DANNER Alexandra GER 23.12.1999 female Ladies
GAL Melissa FRA 26.10.1999 female Ladies
KNOPF Florian GER 23.09.1999 male Men
SCHELY Theo FRA 06.09.1999 male Men
HAGER Kim GER 12.08.1999 female Ladies
ZERJAV Neza SLO 09.08.1999 female Ladies
KAASIK Hanna-brita EST 22.07.1999 female Ladies
Andre Islitzer AUT - SBG 19.04.2001 male U20 M
GROETZNER Agustina ARG 02.10.2003 female U20 L
GAZUREK Lukasz POL 13.07.2003 male U20 M
LEE Joon-Seo KOR 09.06.2003 male U20 M
GRIOCHE Quim AND 04.06.2003 male U20 M
GALLO Elisa ITA 03.04.2003 female U20 L
ISONNI Lucia ITA 02.04.2003 female U20 L
MARECZEK Kinga POL 20.03.2003 female U20 L
HINCKFUSS Hugo AUS 06.03.2003 male U20 M
POUTOT Mathis BEL 29.12.2002 male U20 M
MORALES Martin ESP 25.12.2002 male U20 M
BARP Elia ITA 19.12.2002 male U20 M
CIELNIAK Bartosz POL 30.09.2002 male U20 M
MASTROBATTISTA Simone ITA 23.08.2002 male U20 M
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar MGL 20.07.2002 male U20 M
LEE Jinbok KOR 01.07.2002 male U20 M
OGNYANOV Aleksandar BUL 25.06.2002 male U20 M
DEDEI Denise ITA 21.05.2002 female U20 L
MULEJ Jost SLO 16.05.2002 male U20 M
GANNER Florian AUT 10.05.2002 male U20 M
CHAPPAZ Simon FRA 05.04.2002 male U20 M
SCHWINGSHACKL Benjamin ITA 22.01.2002 male U20 M
PRICE Hannah AUS 07.12.2001 female U20 L
MALCHOV Todor BUL 10.09.2001 male U20 M
GRIHIN Kevin EST 10.06.2001 male U20 M
NEDYALKOVA Kalina BUL 18.05.2001 female U20 L
HIAM Charlie AUS 20.09.2000 male Men
BARNETT Adam AUS 08.09.2000 male Men
LIE Ellen Soehol AUS 23.08.1994 female Ladies
QUINTANA Carlos Andres COL 16.02.1985 male Men
KARNICAR IZIDOR SLO 10.05.2002 male U20 M
Keck Elias GER 29.03.2003 male U20 M
EVANS Zana AUS 25.03.2004 female U20 L
HADZIC Tena CRO 13.07.2004 female U20 L
HIESTAND Steve BRA 15.09.1984 male Men
JARECKA Weronika POL 11.06.2003 female U20 L
MALI Klara SLO 28.12.2002 female U20 L
PERUSIC Petar CRO 08.04.2004 male U20 M
PIGNOT France FRA 03.06.2003 female U20 L
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo ARG 04.06.2004 male U20 M
STERN Nejc SLO 02.11.2003 male U20 M
TORRES Nahuel Exequiel ARG 26.02.2004 male U20 M
PESHKOV Daniel BUL 23.12.2002 male U20 M
BORRELL Aniol ESP 15.01.2004 male U20 M
PAGNIER Cloe FRA 16.02.2002 female U20 L
PRIMET Luc FRA 12.10.2002 male U20 M
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris ITA 02.08.2004 female U20 L
GHIO Davide ITA 27.04.2004 male U20 M
LAURENT Nadine ITA 10.06.2003 female U20 L
ZORZI Andrea ITA 24.10.2003 male U20 M
MONTES DE OCA Pedro MEX 20.07.1980 male Men
BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene MGL 28.03.2004 female U20 L
JARECKI Piotr POL 01.01.2003 male U20 M
COJOCARU Gabriel ROU 26.06.2003 male U20 M
IFTIMIE Petrica Florin ROU 07.04.2003 male U20 M
JANEZIC Tia SLO 12.07.2004 female U20 L
LJUBIC Nika SLO 02.09.2004 female U20 L
MEDJA LUCIJA SLO 27.12.2004 female U20 L
Hilber Matthäus AUT - TIR 01.10.2001 male U20 M
DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara ARG 01.01.2004 male U20 M
RIBERA Eduarda BRA 01.01.2004 female U20 L
DEL RIO Gina AND 01.01.2004 female U20 L
JEZKOVA Matilda CZE 30.11.2004 female U20 L
Fujak Zuzanna POL 01.01.2004 female U20 L
BUSKO Oliwia POL 02.06.2003 female U20 L
KIELBASA Adrian POL 02.10.2003 male U20 M
SELLES GASCH Bernat ESP 13.02.2003 male U20 M
BRITTEN Cal AUS 17.03.1988 male Men
IZQUIERDO RICARDO ESP 30.04.1995 male Men
COUPAT Liv FRA 17.07.2003 female U20 L
Juaristi Alaia ESP 12.09.2004 female U20 L
ESTEVEZ Justo Pastor ARG 21.08.2006 male U20 M
WALKER John AUS 17.03.1987 male Men