Cross Country | International | 2020 - 2021

FIS - OPA Alpencup 2021 2020/21 - Total ranking

Classes
Search
 PDF-Download All classes Ladies U20
 
Ladies U20
Rank Name Year of Birth Nation Club Total points
1 WEBER Anja WEBER A. 2001 SUI Am Bachtel 360 +
2 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. 2001 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 300 +
3 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. 2002 SLO Skike klub Slovenija 216 +
4 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. 2003 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 169 +
5 WALCHER Witta-luisa WALCHER W. 2002 AUT WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 165 +
6 JAZBEC Sara JAZBEC S. 2001 SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 140 +
7 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. 2001 ESP Anec 129 +
8 ISONNI Lucia ISONNI L. 2003 ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 128 +
9 HUTTER Sara HUTTER S. 2001 ITA G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA 116 +
10 MALI Klara MALI K. 2002 SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 108 +
11 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. 2002 ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 107 +
12 COLA Francesca COLA F. 2002 ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 81 +
13 DE MARTIN PINTER Iris DE MARTIN PINTER I. 2004 ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 76 +
13 MEIER Lea MEIER L. 2001 SUI Davos 76 +
15 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. 2001 AUT I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 67 +
16 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. 2004 SLO TSK BLED 51 +
17 COZZI Giulia COZZI G. 2001 ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 47 +
18 KUREK Tania KUREK T. 2001 FRA Scn Pays rochois 41 +
19 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. 2001 FRA C.S la feclaz 33 +
20 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. 2003 ITA S.C. ALPI MARITTIME ENTRAQUE-VALDIE 31 +
21 ELMER Malia ELMER M. 2002 SUI - OSSV Riedern 29 +
22 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. 2001 SUI - BSV Davos 27 +
22 EVEN Maya EVEN M. 2001 FRA Sa Meaudrais 27 +
24 GISMONDI Maria GISMONDI M. 2004 ITA BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE S.S.D. A R.L 26 +
24 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. 2003 ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE ROSA 26 +
26 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. 2002 FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 24 +
27 ADRIGAN Sophie ADRIGAN S. 2001 AUT 22 +
27 BASTRENTAZ Beatrice BASTRENTAZ B. 2001 ITA S.C. MONT NERY A.S.D. 22 +
27 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. 2004 SUI - ZSSV Marbach 22 +
30 BECK Leandra BECK L. 1900 SUI - BSV Alpina St.Moritz 20 +
31 DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine DUCHAUFOUR E. 2001 FRA Sc Grandvaux 18 +
31 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. 2002 FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 18 +
31 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. 2001 ESP IRRINTZI 18 +
31 MOOSER Elyne MOOSER E. 2004 SUI - SROM Im Fang 18 +
31 NIEDHART Lea NIEDHART L. 2002 SUI - BOSV Kandersteg 18 +
36 STEIGER Nadia STEIGER N. 1900 SUI - ZSSV Horw 13 +
37 CHARRIERE Noemie CHARRIERE N. 2003 SUI - SROM Im Fang 11 +
38 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. 2002 SUI Horw 10 +
38 MORENO RAMOS Marta MORENO RAMOS M. 2002 ESP Caei 10 +
40 BRANDT Noelie BRANDT N. 2003 SUI - SROM Im Fang 8 +
41 LAURENT Amalia LAURENT A. 2001 ITA 7 +
41 MEISSER Celine MEISSER C. 2001 SUI - BSV Davos 7 +
41 BEBI Selina BEBI S. 2001 SUI - BSV Davos 7 +
44 ROSSI Anna ROSSI A. 2001 ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 5 +
44 NEGRINI Elisa NEGRINI E. 2001 ITA 5 +
46 ALDER Fabienne ALDER F. 2003 SUI - BSV Bernina Pontresina 4 +
47 MEISSER Sarah MEISSER S. 2003 SUI - BSV Davos 3 +
48 OLLIER Aline OLLIER A. 2002 ITA S.C. VALDIGNE MONT BLANC A.S.D. 2 +
48 NUFER Niculina NUFER N. 2003 SUI - BSV Sedrun-Tujetsch 2 +
50 TAZZIOLI Anna TAZZIOLI A. 2001 ITA OLIMPIC LAMA A.D. 1 +
50 WUTHRICH Lola WUTHRICH L. 2002 SUI - GJ Vue-des-Alpes 1 +
50 NEGRONI Giulia NEGRONI G. 2003 ITA S.C. 13 CLUSONE A.D. 1 +
50 HAAS Selina HAAS S. 2002 SUI - ZSSV Marbach 1 +