12. - 14.03.2021 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 10k = 4 x 2,5k Unofficial result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 1 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 51:20.7 +
2 4 HOFFMANN Helen HOFFMANN H. GER Wsv Oberhof 05 e.V. 2002 51:21.1 +0.4 +
3 2 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 51:21.2 +0.5 +
4 3 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 51:36.1 +15.4 +
5 10 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 51:59.1 +38.4 +
6 5 THANNHEIMER Germana THANNHEIMER G. GER Skiclub Oberstdorf 2002 51:59.7 +39.0 +
7 11 WALCHER Witta-luisa WALCHER W. AUT WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 2002 52:03.9 +43.2 +
8 20 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 2002 52:04.6 +43.9 +
9 13 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 52:09.0 +48.3 +
10 18 DELLIT Lara DELLIT L. GER Wsv Asbach 2002 52:09.3 +48.6 +
11 8 PUBALOVA Nela PUBALOVA N. CZE Dukla Liberec 2004 52:10.1 +49.4 +
12 12 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. SLO Skike klub Slovenija 2002 52:10.7 +50.0 +
13 9 VEIT Verena VEIT V. GER Sc Oberstdorf 2002 52:15.6 +54.9 +
14 16 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 52:15.7 +55.0 +
15 6 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 2002 52:16.2 +55.5 +
16 14 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 52:31.8 +1:11.1 +
17 19 DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine DUCHAUFOUR E. FRA Sc Grandvaux 2001 52:57.0 +1:36.3 +
18 17 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. FRA C.S la feclaz 2001 53:16.6 +1:55.9 +
19 15 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 2002 53:44.2 +2:23.5 +
20 24 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 53:49.9 +2:29.2 +
21 26 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. AUT I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2001 53:57.5 +2:36.8 +
22 25 ZEISSLER Jule ZEISSLER J. GER Sc Tv gefrees 2002 54:01.0 +2:40.3 +
23 29 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. ESP Anec 2001 54:04.1 +2:43.4 +
24 22 ISONNI Lucia ISONNI L. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2003 54:05.3 +2:44.6 +
25 23 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. SUI Davos 2001 54:25.0 +3:04.3 +
26 28 FUJAK Zuzanna FUJAK Z. POL NKS Trojwies Beskodzka 2004 54:36.7 +3:16.0 +
27 27 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE RO... 2003 55:02.4 +3:41.7 +
28 30 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 56:26.8 +5:06.1 +
29 33 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 56:49.4 +5:28.7 +
30 34 BUSKO Oliwia BUSKO O. POL MKS Halicz 2003 56:54.1 +5:33.4 +
31 31 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 57:43.4 +6:22.7 +
32 38 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 57:51.9 +6:31.2 +
33 39 RETTENSTEINER Lisa RETTENSTEINER L. AUT WSV RAMSAU 2002 58:11.0 +6:50.3 +
34 36 BEREZECKA Anna BEREZECKA A. POL Mulks Grupa oskar tomaszow lub... 2002 58:11.8 +6:51.1 +
35 40 MORENO RAMOS Marta MORENO RAMOS M. ESP Caei 2002 58:27.0 +7:06.3 +
36 32 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 59:17.2 +7:56.5 +
37 35 BRECKOVA Aneta BRECKOVA A. CZE Ski Klub jablonec n.N. 2002 59:51.4 +8:30.7 +
38 47 DUBSKA Lucie DUBSKA L. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2005 1:01:12.0 +9:51.3 +
39 42 TUMOVA Lucie TUMOVA L. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2005 1:01:30.5 +10:09.8 +
40 45 FERRANDO LORENZO Ona FERRANDO LORENZO O. AND NEC 2002 1:01:31.8 +10:11.1 +
41 46 HRUSKOVA Sabina HRUSKOVA S. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2002 1:02:06.9 +10:46.2 +
42 44 KURFIRTOVA Natalie KURFIRTOVA N. CZE Kl Sg jablonec n.N. 2003 1:02:49.6 +11:28.9 +
43 48 CVRCKOVA Ines CVRCKOVA I. CZE Ski Klub Jablonec n.N. 2004 1:02:59.9 +11:39.2 +
44 49 GROS Tinkara GROS T. SLO 2004 1:05:01.5 +13:40.8 +