12. - 14.03.2021 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 7,5k = 3 x 2,5k Unofficial result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 60 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 21:29.0 +
2 59 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 21:35.4 +6.4 +
3 50 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 21:36.4 +7.4 +
4 56 HOFFMANN Helen HOFFMANN H. GER Wsv Oberhof 05 e.V. 2002 21:40.0 +11.0 +
5 46 THANNHEIMER Germana THANNHEIMER G. GER Skiclub Oberstdorf 2002 21:48.9 +19.9 +
6 44 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 2002 22:08.7 +39.7 +
7 49 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 22:15.9 +46.9 +
8 42 PUBALOVA Nela PUBALOVA N. CZE Dukla Liberec 2004 22:16.5 +47.5 +
9 28 VEIT Verena VEIT V. GER Sc Oberstdorf 2002 22:23.7 +54.7 +
10 29 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 22:25.8 +56.8 +
11 57 WALCHER Witta-luisa WALCHER W. AUT WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 2002 22:28.8 +59.8 +
12 58 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. SLO Skike klub Slovenija 2002 22:41.5 +1:12.5 +
13 55 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 22:43.1 +1:14.1 +
14 36 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 2002 22:44.1 +1:15.1 +
15 39 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 22:44.6 +1:15.6 +
16 48 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 22:45.5 +1:16.5 +
17 43 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. FRA C.S la feclaz 2001 22:50.8 +1:21.8 +
18 33 DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine DUCHAUFOUR E. FRA Sc Grandvaux 2001 22:51.2 +1:22.2 +
19 41 DELLIT Lara DELLIT L. GER Wsv Asbach 2002 22:51.4 +1:22.4 +
20 54 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 2002 22:58.5 +1:29.5 +
21 52 JAZBEC Sara JAZBEC S. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2001 23:02.7 +1:33.7 +
22 47 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. SUI Davos 2001 23:17.3 +1:48.3 +
23 51 ISONNI Lucia ISONNI L. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2003 23:17.4 +1:48.4 +
24 21 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 23:21.2 +1:52.2 +
25 26 ZEISSLER Jule ZEISSLER J. GER Sc Tv gefrees 2002 23:22.5 +1:53.5 +
26 45 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. AUT I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2001 23:32.4 +2:03.4 +
27 30 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE RO... 2003 23:38.2 +2:09.2 +
28 32 FUJAK Zuzanna FUJAK Z. POL NKS Trojwies Beskodzka 2004 23:40.7 +2:11.7 +
29 53 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. ESP Anec 2001 23:58.4 +2:29.4 +
30 19 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 24:28.2 +2:59.2 +
31 37 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 24:33.8 +3:04.8 +
32 17 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 24:41.6 +3:12.6 +
33 13 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 24:44.3 +3:15.3 +
34 25 BUSKO Oliwia BUSKO O. POL MKS Halicz 2003 25:00.5 +3:31.5 +
35 22 BRECKOVA Aneta BRECKOVA A. CZE Ski Klub jablonec n.N. 2002 25:03.5 +3:34.5 +
36 34 BEREZECKA Anna BEREZECKA A. POL Mulks Grupa oskar tomaszow lub... 2002 25:10.8 +3:41.8 +
37 16 SMOLE Ana SMOLE A. SLO Tsk Logatec 2003 25:24.5 +3:55.5 +
38 40 ADRIGAN Sophie ADRIGAN S. AUT 2001 25:32.6 +4:03.6 +
39 35 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 25:32.9 +4:03.9 +
40 20 RETTENSTEINER Lisa RETTENSTEINER L. AUT WSV RAMSAU 2002 25:45.9 +4:16.9 +
41 18 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2003 26:01.3 +4:32.3 +
42 31 MORENO RAMOS Marta MORENO RAMOS M. ESP Caei 2002 26:07.8 +4:38.8 +
43 6 HORACKOVA Lucie HORACKOVA L. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2004 26:08.7 +4:39.7 +
44 11 TUMOVA Lucie TUMOVA L. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2005 26:09.2 +4:40.2 +
45 5 SKUFCA Meta SKUFCA M. SLO 2004 26:15.0 +4:46.0 +
46 12 KURFIRTOVA Natalie KURFIRTOVA N. CZE Kl Sg jablonec n.N. 2003 26:24.6 +4:55.6 +
47 23 FERRANDO LORENZO Ona FERRANDO LORENZO O. AND NEC 2002 26:49.5 +5:20.5 +
48 14 MOCNIK Eva MOCNIK E. SLO Tsk Logatec 2003 26:51.3 +5:22.3 +
49 10 BEGUS Jana BEGUS J. SLO TSK LOGATEC 2004 27:10.6 +5:41.6 +
50 9 HRUSKOVA Sabina HRUSKOVA S. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2002 27:19.9 +5:50.9 +
51 7 DUBSKA Lucie DUBSKA L. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2005 27:26.8 +5:57.8 +
52 15 CVRCKOVA Ines CVRCKOVA I. CZE Ski Klub Jablonec n.N. 2004 27:33.2 +6:04.2 +
53 2 SKUBIN Tjasa SKUBIN T. SLO 2004 27:34.9 +6:05.9 +
54 8 KRICAJ Ana Marija KRICAJ A. SLO TSK ROGLA 2004 27:52.5 +6:23.5 +
55 3 KATRASNIK Manca KATRASNIK M. SLO 2005 28:20.9 +6:51.9 +
56 1 GROS Tinkara GROS T. SLO 2004 28:26.5 +6:57.5 +
57 4 POTOCNIK Zoja POTOCNIK Z. SLO 2004 28:58.2 +7:29.2 +