12. - 14.03.2021 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 1200m Unofficial result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 1 WIGGER Siri WIGGER S. SUI Am Bachtel 2003 A-Final +
2 8 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 A-Final +
3 2 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 A-Final +
4 5 ISONNI Lucia ISONNI L. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2003 A-Final +
5 7 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 2002 A-Final +
6 4 DELLIT Lara DELLIT L. GER Wsv Asbach 2002 A-Final +
7 3 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 Semi Finals +
8 26 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 Semi Finals +
9 10 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. SUI Davos 2001 Semi Finals +
10 14 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 Semi Finals +
11 12 JAZBEC Sara JAZBEC S. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2001 Semi Finals +
12 17 THANNHEIMER Germana THANNHEIMER G. GER Skiclub Oberstdorf 2002 Semi Finals +
13 9 VEIT Verena VEIT V. GER Sc Oberstdorf 2002 Quarter Finals +
14 11 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE RO... 2003 Quarter Finals +
15 15 PUBALOVA Nela PUBALOVA N. CZE Dukla Liberec 2004 Quarter Finals +
16 18 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. AUT I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2001 Quarter Finals +
17 6 DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine DUCHAUFOUR E. FRA Sc Grandvaux 2001 Quarter Finals +
18 19 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 Quarter Finals +
19 20 HOFFMANN Helen HOFFMANN H. GER Wsv Oberhof 05 e.V. 2002 Quarter Finals +
20 28 BEREZECKA Anna BEREZECKA A. POL Mulks Grupa oskar tomaszow lub... 2002 Quarter Finals +
21 13 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 Quarter Finals +
22 22 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 Quarter Finals +
23 24 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. FRA C.S la feclaz 2001 Quarter Finals +
24 25 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 Quarter Finals +
25 30 ZEISSLER Jule ZEISSLER J. GER Sc Tv gefrees 2002 Quarter Finals +
26 16 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. ESP Anec 2001 Quarter Finals +
27 21 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 Quarter Finals +
28 23 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 2002 Quarter Finals +
29 27 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 2002 Quarter Finals +
30 29 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 Quarter Finals +
31 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2003 2:36.91 +
32 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 2:37.00 +
33 FUJAK Zuzanna FUJAK Z. POL NKS Trojwies Beskodzka 2004 2:38.00 +
34 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. SLO Skike klub Slovenija 2002 2:38.52 +
35 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 2:39.45 +
36 MARECZEK Kinga MARECZEK K. POL Mks Karkonosze 2003 2:39.60 +
37 RETTENSTEINER Lisa RETTENSTEINER L. AUT WSV RAMSAU 2002 2:40.63 +
38 TUMOVA Lucie TUMOVA L. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2005 2:40.67 +
39 WALCHER Witta-luisa WALCHER W. AUT WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 2002 2:40.76 +
40 BUSKO Oliwia BUSKO O. POL MKS Halicz 2003 2:42.05 +
41 MOCNIK Eva MOCNIK E. SLO Tsk Logatec 2003 2:42.18 +
42 KATRASNIK Manca KATRASNIK M. SLO 2005 2:42.49 +
43 BRECKOVA Aneta BRECKOVA A. CZE Ski Klub jablonec n.N. 2002 2:42.60 +
44 ADRIGAN Sophie ADRIGAN S. AUT 2001 2:42.78 +
45 MALI Tjasa MALI T. SLO 2005 2:42.81 +
46 SMOLE Ana SMOLE A. SLO Tsk Logatec 2003 2:44.05 +
47 KRICAJ Ana Marija KRICAJ A. SLO TSK ROGLA 2004 2:44.48 +
48 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 2:45.06 +
49 BEGUS Jana BEGUS J. SLO TSK LOGATEC 2004 2:45.08 +
50 MORENO RAMOS Marta MORENO RAMOS M. ESP Caei 2002 2:45.27 +
51 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 2:47.23 +
52 HORACKOVA Lucie HORACKOVA L. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2004 2:47.84 +
53 SKUFCA Meta SKUFCA M. SLO 2004 2:48.23 +
54 FERRANDO LORENZO Ona FERRANDO LORENZO O. AND NEC 2002 2:50.07 +
55 SKUBIN Tjasa SKUBIN T. SLO 2004 2:50.51 +
56 GROS Tinkara GROS T. SLO 2004 2:53.35 +
57 DUBSKA Lucie DUBSKA L. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2005 2:57.97 +
58 CVRCKOVA Ines CVRCKOVA I. CZE Ski Klub Jablonec n.N. 2004 2:59.34 +
59 POTOCNIK Zoja POTOCNIK Z. SLO 2004 3:01.78 +
60 HRUSKOVA Sabina HRUSKOVA S. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2002 3:01.89 +
61 KURFIRTOVA Natalie KURFIRTOVA N. CZE Kl Sg jablonec n.N. 2003 3:06.13 +