12. - 14.03.2021 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 1200m Unofficial result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 11 WIGGER Siri WIGGER S. SUI Am Bachtel 2003 2:23.28 +
2 7 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 2:27.53 +4.25 +
3 13 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 2:28.25 +4.97 +
4 17 DELLIT Lara DELLIT L. GER Wsv Asbach 2002 2:28.48 +5.20 +
5 3 ISONNI Lucia ISONNI L. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2003 2:28.59 +5.31 +
6 22 DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine DUCHAUFOUR E. FRA Sc Grandvaux 2001 2:28.75 +5.47 +
7 12 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 2002 2:29.27 +5.99 +
8 5 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 2:29.81 +6.53 +
9 26 VEIT Verena VEIT V. GER Sc Oberstdorf 2002 2:29.87 +6.59 +
10 15 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. SUI Davos 2001 2:30.26 +6.98 +
11 31 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE RO... 2003 2:30.42 +7.14 +
12 10 JAZBEC Sara JAZBEC S. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2001 2:30.81 +7.53 +
13 27 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 2:30.98 +7.70 +
14 36 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 2:31.07 +7.79 +
15 19 PUBALOVA Nela PUBALOVA N. CZE Dukla Liberec 2004 2:31.16 +7.88 +
16 6 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. ESP Anec 2001 2:31.71 +8.43 +
17 24 THANNHEIMER Germana THANNHEIMER G. GER Skiclub Oberstdorf 2002 2:32.86 +9.58 +
18 18 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. AUT I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2001 2:32.98 +9.70 +
19 37 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 2:33.84 +10.56 +
20 8 HOFFMANN Helen HOFFMANN H. GER Wsv Oberhof 05 e.V. 2002 2:33.95 +10.67 +
21 9 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 2:34.11 +10.83 +
22 14 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 2:34.28 +11.00 +
23 20 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 2002 2:34.40 +11.12 +
24 25 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. FRA C.S la feclaz 2001 2:34.50 +11.22 +
25 23 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 2:34.74 +11.46 +
26 16 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 2:35.09 +11.81 +
27 2 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 2002 2:35.28 +12.00 +
28 30 BEREZECKA Anna BEREZECKA A. POL Mulks Grupa oskar tomaszow lub... 2002 2:35.82 +12.54 +
29 42 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 2:36.06 +12.78 +
30 28 ZEISSLER Jule ZEISSLER J. GER Sc Tv gefrees 2002 2:36.35 +13.07 +
31 43 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2003 2:36.91 +13.63 +
32 34 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. SLO TSK BLED 2004 2:37.00 +13.72 +
33 50 FUJAK Zuzanna FUJAK Z. POL NKS Trojwies Beskodzka 2004 2:38.00 +14.72 +
34 4 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. SLO Skike klub Slovenija 2002 2:38.52 +15.24 +
35 33 DEL RIO Gina DEL RIO G. AND NEC 2004 2:39.45 +16.17 +
36 35 MARECZEK Kinga MARECZEK K. POL Mks Karkonosze 2003 2:39.60 +16.32 +
37 40 RETTENSTEINER Lisa RETTENSTEINER L. AUT WSV RAMSAU 2002 2:40.63 +17.35 +
38 45 TUMOVA Lucie TUMOVA L. CZE Ski klub Jablonec n.N. 2005 2:40.67 +17.39 +
39 1 WALCHER Witta-luisa WALCHER W. AUT WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 2002 2:40.76 +17.48 +
40 48 BUSKO Oliwia BUSKO O. POL MKS Halicz 2003 2:42.05 +18.77 +
41 47 MOCNIK Eva MOCNIK E. SLO Tsk Logatec 2003 2:42.18 +18.90 +
42 59 KATRASNIK Manca KATRASNIK M. SLO 2005 2:42.49 +19.21 +
43 38 BRECKOVA Aneta BRECKOVA A. CZE Ski Klub jablonec n.N. 2002 2:42.60 +19.32 +
44 21 ADRIGAN Sophie ADRIGAN S. AUT 2001 2:42.78 +19.50 +
45 58 MALI Tjasa MALI T. SLO 2005 2:42.81 +19.53 +
46 41 SMOLE Ana SMOLE A. SLO Tsk Logatec 2003 2:44.05 +20.77 +
47 57 KRICAJ Ana Marija KRICAJ A. SLO TSK ROGLA 2004 2:44.48 +21.20 +
48 44 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 2:45.06 +21.78 +
49 46 BEGUS Jana BEGUS J. SLO TSK LOGATEC 2004 2:45.08 +21.80 +
50 32 MORENO RAMOS Marta MORENO RAMOS M. ESP Caei 2002 2:45.27 +21.99 +
51 29 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 2:47.23 +23.95 +
52 56 HORACKOVA Lucie HORACKOVA L. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2004 2:47.84 +24.56 +
53 61 SKUFCA Meta SKUFCA M. SLO 2004 2:48.23 +24.95 +
54 39 FERRANDO LORENZO Ona FERRANDO LORENZO O. AND NEC 2002 2:50.07 +26.79 +
55 55 SKUBIN Tjasa SKUBIN T. SLO 2004 2:50.51 +27.23 +
56 62 GROS Tinkara GROS T. SLO 2004 2:53.35 +30.07 +
57 54 DUBSKA Lucie DUBSKA L. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2005 2:57.97 +34.69 +
58 53 CVRCKOVA Ines CVRCKOVA I. CZE Ski Klub Jablonec n.N. 2004 2:59.34 +36.06 +
59 60 POTOCNIK Zoja POTOCNIK Z. SLO 2004 3:01.78 +38.50 +
60 49 HRUSKOVA Sabina HRUSKOVA S. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2002 3:01.89 +38.61 +
61 52 KURFIRTOVA Natalie KURFIRTOVA N. CZE Kl Sg jablonec n.N. 2003 3:06.13 +42.85 +
51 DOUBALIKOVA Adela DOUBALIKOVA A. CZE KL SG Jablonec n.N. 2005 DNS +