12. - 14.03.2021 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Habenicht Tobias AUT - KTN 26.10.1993 male Men
Steiner Christian AUT - KTN 13.08.2003 male U20 M
Wohlfahrt Nicolas AUT - KTN 14.07.2002 male U20 M
Logonder Anna-Maria AUT - KTN 21.01.2003 female U20 L
Wieser Philip AUT - NOE 04.07.2001 male U20 M
Huber Jonas AUT - NOE 09.08.2000 male Men
Adrigan Sophie AUT - NOE 17.01.2001 female U20 L
Scherz Viktoria AUT - NOE 14.02.2000 female Ladies
Scherz Magdalena AUT - NOE 20.12.2001 female U20 L
Bleier Felix AUT - OOE 01.03.2002 male U20 M
Kehrer Kilian AUT - OOE 18.07.2004 male U20 M
Leodolter Philipp AUT - OOE 07.08.1997 male Men
Leitinger Bernhard AUT - SBG 06.04.1990 male Men
Mühlbacher Fredrik AUT - SBG 30.01.1998 male Men
Foettinger Michael AUT - SBG 12.06.1997 male Men
Pölzleitner Jakob AUT - SBG 24.07.2003 male U20 M
Walchhofer Barbara AUT - SBG 20.05.1997 female Ladies
Wieland Christoph AUT - SBG 26.04.2002 male U20 M
Engel Erik AUT - SBG 10.11.2002 male U20 M
Courte Julian AUT - SBG 27.02.2001 male U20 M
Mrkonjic Lukas AUT - SBG 22.02.1999 male Men
Unterweger Lisa AUT - STM 04.02.1995 female Ladies
Engelhardt Magdalena AUT - STM 09.07.2003 female U20 L
Hochfelner Markus AUT - STM 30.08.2004 male U20 M
Aichmaier Markus AUT - STM 15.05.2002 male U20 M
Moser Benjamin AUT - TIR 24.07.1997 male Men
Gleirscher Gotthard AUT - TIR 08.06.2000 male Men
Kurz Nils AUT - TIR 12.07.2000 male Men
Berchtold Jasmin AUT - VBG 24.04.1996 female Ladies
CERNY Ondrej CZE 03.04.1999 male Men
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir CZE 19.02.1999 male Men
KALIVODA Tomas CZE 06.04.1998 male Men
KNOP Petr CZE 12.05.1994 male Men
SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE 21.10.1991 female Ladies
QUINTIN Lena FRA 17.05.1998 female Ladies
MANCINI Tom FRA 18.03.1998 male Men
BULLE Emilie FRA 21.07.1997 female Ladies
COLLET Martin FRA 22.03.1997 male Men
CHANAVAT Lucas FRA 17.12.1994 male Men
LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 31.07.1992 female Ladies
AGNELLET Gerard FRA 13.03.1992 male Men
JAY Renaud FRA 12.08.1991 male Men
LEUPOLD Richard GER 03.08.1997 male Men
RYDZEK Coletta GER 06.06.1997 female Ladies
SAUERBREY Katherine GER 05.05.1997 female Ladies
HERRMANN Nadine GER 21.12.1995 female Ladies
OLEX Max GER 24.03.1989 male Men
CORADAZZI Martin ITA 31.08.1998 male Men
BELLINI Martina ITA 14.04.1998 female Ladies
HELLWEGER Michael ITA 28.10.1996 male Men
GABRIELLI Giacomo ITA 10.06.1996 male Men
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia ITA 12.02.1996 female Ladies
CRV Vili SLO 19.02.1999 male Men
KLEMENCIC Nina SLO 03.02.1998 female Ladies
LICEF Miha SLO 14.01.1997 male Men
LAMPIC Janez SLO 27.09.1996 male Men
WERRO Giuliana SUI 19.04.1999 female Ladies
BEELER Samuel SUI 10.02.1999 male Men
RIEBLI Janik SUI 27.10.1998 male Men
STEINER Désirée SUI 09.08.1998 female Ladies
FISCHER Lea SUI 31.03.1998 female Ladies
HIERNICKEL Lydia SUI 23.12.1996 female Ladies
DANUSER Dajan SUI 01.01.1996 male Men
SCHAAD Roman SUI 30.07.1993 male Men
DANUSER Marius SUI 08.06.1992 male Men
KAESER Erwan SUI 08.06.1992 male Men
Kirchner Nathan AUT - TIR 30.12.2003 male U20 M
Mazi Jamnik Hana SLO 08.12.2002 female U20 L
CUSINI NICOLO ITA 19.01.2001 male U20 M
MATOUS Adam CZE 17.03.1998 male Men
MEIER Alina SUI 19.02.1996 female Ladies
KATZ Andreas GER 08.01.1988 male Men
JENKO Andrej SLO 05.12.1997 male Men
KLEMENCIC Anita SLO 08.01.1996 female Ladies
MANDELJC Anja SLO 04.06.1999 female Ladies
SIXTOVA Anna CZE 29.05.1996 female Ladies
WINKLER Anne GER 28.03.1994 female Ladies
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud FRA 22.01.1997 male Men
GROS Baptiste FRA 17.07.1990 male Men
CRV Benjamin SLO 29.11.1996 male Men
LAUDE Camille FRA 08.05.1998 male Men
VILA OBIOLS Carola AND 19.01.1999 female Ladies
FROMMELT Robin LIE 17.12.2002 male U20 M
BRECKOVA Aneta CZE 09.12.2002 female U20 L
WALCHER Witta-Luisa AUT - STM 25.11.2002 female U20 L
VEYRE Maelle FRA 23.11.2002 female U20 L
PECEK Atila SLO 23.11.2002 male U20 M
MATOUSEK Matous CZE 27.10.2002 male U20 M
ZEISSLER Jule GER 23.09.2002 female U20 L
ZATLOUKAL Krystof CZE 06.09.2002 male U20 M
KASTNER Marius GER 23.08.2002 male U20 M
BUECHEL Micha LIE 14.07.2002 male U20 M
KOLLER Kilian GER 21.05.2002 male U20 M
FERRANDO LORENZO Ona AND 16.04.2002 female U20 L
KOCANDRLE Martin CZE 15.04.2002 male U20 M
THANNHEIMER Germana GER 09.03.2002 female U20 L
PIERREL Julie FRA 21.02.2002 female U20 L
VEIT Verena GER 13.02.2002 female U20 L
MORENO RAMOS Marta ESP 13.02.2002 female U20 L
HOFFMANN Helen GER 07.02.2002 female U20 L
SIXTA Ondrej CZE 22.01.2002 male U20 M
GROS Anze SLO 05.01.2002 male U20 M
KOROSEC Bostjan SLO 16.11.2001 male U20 M
MARTIN Lander ESP 13.11.2001 male U20 M
JAZBEC Sara SLO 02.11.2001 female U20 L
PUEYO Jaume ESP 12.10.2001 male U20 M
KUREK Tania FRA 08.10.2001 female U20 L
ARNAUD Julien FRA 07.10.2001 male U20 M
DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine FRA 04.10.2001 female U20 L
BOURDIN Remi FRA 02.10.2001 male U20 M
MANDELJC Matej SLO 01.10.2001 male U20 M
CUADRADO Irati ESP 23.09.2001 female U20 L
LENGYEL Tomas CZE 13.09.2001 male U20 M
NUFER Cla-Ursin SUI 01.09.2001 male U20 M
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro ITA 30.08.2001 male U20 M
HEILAND Korbinian GER 29.07.2001 male U20 M
WEBER Anja SUI 29.06.2001 female U20 L
STOELBEN Jan GER 15.06.2001 male U20 M
WIGGER Nicola SUI 23.05.2001 male U20 M
HERICHER Antoine FRA 18.05.2001 male U20 M
GAUTHIER Alexiane FRA 28.04.2001 female U20 L
KAELIN Nadja SUI 20.04.2001 female U20 L
AUGSTEN Jakub CZE 04.04.2001 male U20 M
SCHUMACHER Linda GER 04.03.2001 female U20 L
LINDEGGER Flavia SUI 03.03.2001 female U20 L
IGLESIAS Maria ESP 13.02.2001 female U20 L
ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 30.01.2001 male U20 M
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich GER 16.01.2001 male U20 M
SCLISIZZO Luca ITA 07.01.2001 male U20 M
BRANDNER Alexander GER 02.01.2001 male U20 M
KECK Lena GER 23.11.2000 female Ladies
LOHMANN Lisa GER 09.11.2000 female Ladies
GROND Valerio SUI 26.10.2000 male Men
HOFMANN Amelie GER 16.09.2000 female Ladies
JAN Miha SLO 09.09.2000 male Men
ANTOSOVA Barbora CZE 07.09.2000 female Ladies
COUPAT Sabin FRA 07.09.2000 male Men
LOZZA Anja SUI 04.09.2000 female Ladies
RIEDENER Nina LIE 20.06.2000 female Ladies
LUKES Tomas CZE 14.06.2000 male Men
GROS Gal SLO 10.06.2000 male Men
MARIANI Ivan ITA 04.06.2000 male Men
LOESCHKE Jessica GER 30.04.2000 female Ladies
MOCH Friedrich GER 12.04.2000 male Men
DUFEK Tomas CZE 20.03.2000 male Men
NOVAKOVA Adela CZE 08.03.2000 female Ladies
DI CENTA Martina ITA 06.03.2000 female Ladies
SCHROETER Jonas GER 29.02.2000 male Men
JEANTET Emilie ITA 09.02.2000 female Ladies
SOSSAU Anian GER 14.01.2000 male Men
CERVINKA Maxim GER 05.01.2000 male Men
NAEPFLIN Avelino SUI 03.01.2000 male Men
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina CZE 30.12.1999 female Ladies
WALTHER Jakob GER 26.12.1999 male Men
DANNER Alexandra GER 23.12.1999 female Ladies
GAL Melissa FRA 26.10.1999 female Ladies
DEL FABBRO Luca ITA 07.10.1999 male Men
FAEHNDRICH Cyril SUI 27.09.1999 male Men
SCHELY Theo FRA 06.09.1999 male Men
FACCHINI Davide ITA 27.08.1999 male Men
HAGER Kim GER 12.08.1999 female Ladies
ZERJAV Neza SLO 09.08.1999 female Ladies
Andre Islitzer AUT - SBG 19.04.2001 male U20 M
GRIOCHE Quim AND 04.06.2003 male U20 M
PITTIER Ilan SUI 23.05.2003 male U20 M
WIGGER Siri SUI 09.04.2003 female U20 L
GALLO Elisa ITA 03.04.2003 female U20 L
ISONNI Lucia ITA 02.04.2003 female U20 L
BARP Elia ITA 19.12.2002 male U20 M
GARTNER Andrea ITA 30.08.2002 male U20 M
GANNER Florian AUT 10.05.2002 male U20 M
SILVESTRI Veronica ITA 04.05.2002 female U20 L
CHAPPAZ Simon FRA 05.04.2002 male U20 M
WALPEN Gianluca SUI 02.04.2002 male U20 M
SPAETI Armando SUI 14.03.2002 male U20 M
SAVARY Antonin SUI 23.02.2002 male U20 M
AULADELL Miquel ESP 14.02.2002 male U20 M
LONGO Fabio ITA 13.07.2001 male U20 M
CORRADINI Stefania ITA 01.07.1996 female Ladies
PREISSLER Tomas CZE 10.02.2003 male U20 M
KURFIRSTOVA Natalie CZE 16.04.2003 female U20 L
RACE PETRA SLO 22.02.1975 female Ladies
GAVRIC MARK SLO 16.12.2002 male U20 M
KARNICAR IZIDOR SLO 10.05.2002 male U20 M
Dellit Lara GER 25.04.2002 female U20 L
BOGATAJ Anze SLO 03.01.2002 male U20 M
JAN Nejc SLO 27.05.2002 male U20 M
MEGLIC Matic SLO 06.06.2003 male U20 M
MOCNIK Eva SLO 01.11.2003 female U20 L
MOCNIK Martin SLO 01.11.2003 male U20 M
PIGNOT France FRA 03.06.2003 female U20 L
RIEBLI Ramon SUI 06.03.2002 male U20 M
SEPIC Zala SLO 09.01.2003 female U20 L
SMOLE Ana SLO 16.07.2003 female U20 L
STERN Nejc SLO 02.11.2003 male U20 M
PAGNIER Cloe FRA 16.02.2002 female U20 L
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris ITA 02.08.2004 female U20 L
LAURENT Nadine ITA 10.06.2003 female U20 L
JANEZIC Tia SLO 12.07.2004 female U20 L
LJUBIC Nika SLO 02.09.2004 female U20 L
KAELIN Marina SUI 28.07.2003 female U20 L
MULEJ OZBE SLO 13.08.2004 male U20 M
ZEMVA ANDRAZ SLO 22.12.2003 male U20 M
JUG ERAZEM SLO 28.02.2004 male U20 M
PECEK ANDOR SLO 03.11.2004 male U20 M
MEDJA LUCIJA SLO 27.12.2004 female U20 L
POTOCNIK ZOJA SLO 31.05.2004 female U20 L
SKUFCA META SLO 15.08.2004 female U20 L
BEGUS JANA SLO 05.02.2004 female U20 L
KRICAJ ANA MARIJA SLO 23.03.2004 female U20 L
KOROSEC Aljaz SLO 31.05.2003 male U20 M
DEL RIO Gina AND 01.01.2004 female U20 L
TUZ Jiri CZE 23.11.2004 male U20 M
PESTA David CZE 14.08.2004 male U20 M
PUBALOVA Nela CZE 01.03.2004 female U20 L
SVACHA Pavel CZE 16.05.2004 male U20 M
IZQUIERDO RICARDO ESP 30.04.1995 male Men
SCHMOELZ Simon AUT 23.03.2004 male U20 M
Rettensteiner Lisa AUT - STM 08.01.2002 female U20 L
COUPAT Liv FRA 17.07.2003 female U20 L
KATRASNIK MANCA SLO 15.08.2005 female U20 L
HOJNIK ANDRAZ SLO 07.12.2005 male U20 M
JELEN Ozbej SLO 26.02.2000 male Men
PETROVIC Bor SLO 15.05.2005 male U20 M
SKUBIN Tjasa SLO 19.08.2004 female U20 L
MALI Tjasa SLO 06.10.2005 female U20 L
MARINSEK Mark SLO 16.12.2004 male U20 M
GROS Tinkara SLO 19.08.2004 female U20 L
MARINKO Matevz SLO 07.11.2003 male U20 M
JENKO Matic SLO 19.02.2004 male U20 M
MASIC Peter SLO 19.02.2004 male U20 M
PTACEK Jan CZE 31.05.2005 male U20 M
CVRCKOVA Ines CZE 06.10.2004 female U20 L
TUMOVA Lucie CZE 04.01.2005 female U20 L
DUBSKA Lucie CZE 07.08.2005 female U20 L
DOUBALIKOVA Adela CZE 25.07.2005 female U20 L
HORACKOVA Lucie CZE 25.06.2004 female U20 L
HRUSKOVA Sabina CZE 08.06.2002 female U20 L