06.03.2021 - 07.03.2020 - Premanon (FRA)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 4 x 2,5k = 10k Unofficial result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 1 HOFFMANN Helen HOFFMANN H. GER Wsv Oberhof 05 e.V. 2002 49:28.0 +
2 2 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 49:31.6 +3.6 +
3 14 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 50:07.0 +39.0 +
4 3 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 50:46.1 +1:18.1 +
5 6 VEIT Verena VEIT V. GER Sc Oberstdorf 2002 51:08.0 +1:40.0 +
6 8 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 2002 51:22.3 +1:54.3 +
7 7 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 51:22.7 +1:54.7 +
8 19 NUERNBERGER Saskia NUERNBERGER S. GER Vsc Klingenthal 2002 51:45.9 +2:17.9 +
9 13 WALCHER Witta-Luisa WALCHER W. AUT WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 2002 51:55.1 +2:27.1 +
10 12 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 52:00.1 +2:32.1 +
11 9 DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine DUCHAUFOUR E. FRA Sc Grandvaux 2001 52:01.9 +2:33.9 +
12 25 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 52:04.6 +2:36.6 +
13 11 ZEISSLER Jule ZEISSLER J. GER Sc Tv gefrees 2002 52:05.0 +2:37.0 +
14 15 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 2002 52:17.8 +2:49.8 +
15 23 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. ESP Anec 2001 52:22.6 +2:54.6 +
16 10 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 52:22.7 +2:54.7 +
17 16 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 2002 52:24.0 +2:56.0 +
18 22 LECHNER Sophie LECHNER S. GER Tsv Marquartstein 2001 52:30.6 +3:02.6 +
19 17 EVEN Maya EVEN M. FRA Sa Meaudrais 2001 52:32.7 +3:04.7 +
20 21 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. SUI Davos 2001 52:33.9 +3:05.9 +
21 26 DIDIERLAURENT Clemence DIDIERLAURENT C. FRA CV VAGNEY ROCHESSON 2002 52:34.9 +3:06.9 +
22 20 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. SUI Marbach 2004 52:43.1 +3:15.1 +
23 29 ELMER Malia ELMER M. SUI Riedern 2002 52:57.7 +3:29.7 +
24 28 MOOSER Elyne MOOSER E. SUI Im Fang 2004 53:12.9 +3:44.9 +
25 5 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 53:14.8 +3:46.8 +
26 4 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. FRA C.S la feclaz 2001 53:39.3 +4:11.3 +
27 27 RICHON Capucine RICHON C. FRA CS LA FECLAZ 2002 53:40.2 +4:12.2 +
28 33 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. AUT I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2001 53:48.2 +4:20.2 +
29 34 BECK Leandra BECK L. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2004 53:49.6 +4:21.6 +
30 30 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. SUI Horw 2002 53:56.2 +4:28.2 +
31 31 FAVRE BONVIN Zoe FAVRE BONVIN Z. FRA Sc Grand bornand 2002 54:55.9 +5:27.9 +
32 32 GAILLARD Justine GAILLARD J. FRA SKI AMICAL MEAUDRAIS 2003 54:56.0 +5:28.0 +
33 24 CHAPPAZ Felicie CHAPPAZ F. FRA Cs La clusaz 2002 55:37.7 +6:09.7 +
34 35 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 57:18.4 +7:50.4 +
35 36 JUARISTI Alaia JUARISTI A. ESP UZTURRE CLUB ALPINO 2004 59:35.0 +10:07.0 +
18 GAILLARD Margaux GAILLARD M. FRA SA MEAUDRAIS 2002 FIN +