06.03.2021 - 07.03.2020 - Premanon (FRA)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 Ladies U20 Unofficial result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 6 HOFFMANN Helen HOFFMANN H. GER Wsv Oberhof 05 e.V. 2002 20:59.0 +
2 1 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 21:13.5 +14.5 +
3 4 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 21:32.5 +33.5 +
4 15 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. FRA C.S la feclaz 2001 21:41.4 +42.4 +
5 33 PIGNOT France PIGNOT F. FRA Sc Agy 2003 21:59.6 +1:00.6 +
6 30 VEIT Verena VEIT V. GER Sc Oberstdorf 2002 22:01.5 +1:02.5 +
7 9 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 22:07.4 +1:08.4 +
7 17 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 2002 22:07.4 +1:08.4 +
9 25 DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine DUCHAUFOUR E. FRA Sc Grandvaux 2001 22:08.8 +1:09.8 +
10 29 COUPAT Liv COUPAT L. FRA BESSAT HIVER 2003 22:09.2 +1:10.2 +
11 31 ZEISSLER Jule ZEISSLER J. GER Sc Tv gefrees 2002 22:15.5 +1:16.5 +
12 7 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 22:16.8 +1:17.8 +
13 5 WALCHER Witta-Luisa WALCHER W. AUT WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 2002 22:18.3 +1:19.3 +
14 2 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 22:20.3 +1:21.3 +
15 14 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 2002 22:27.2 +1:28.2 +
16 20 PAGNIER Cloe PAGNIER C. FRA RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE 2002 22:34.3 +1:35.3 +
17 32 GAILLARD Margaux GAILLARD M. FRA SA MEAUDRAIS 2002 22:37.1 +1:38.1 +
18 13 EVEN Maya EVEN M. FRA Sa Meaudrais 2001 22:37.5 +1:38.5 +
19 22 NUERNBERGER Saskia NUERNBERGER S. GER Vsc Klingenthal 2002 22:38.3 +1:39.3 +
20 16 SCHOEPFER Ramona SCHOEPFER R. SUI Marbach 2004 22:38.8 +1:39.8 +
21 10 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. SUI Davos 2001 22:51.7 +1:52.7 +
22 28 LECHNER Sophie LECHNER S. GER Tsv Marquartstein 2001 22:53.0 +1:54.0 +
23 8 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. ESP Anec 2001 22:56.7 +1:57.7 +
24 24 CHAPPAZ Felicie CHAPPAZ F. FRA Cs La clusaz 2002 22:58.2 +1:59.2 +
25 3 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 22:58.5 +1:59.5 +
26 27 DIDIERLAURENT Clemence DIDIERLAURENT C. FRA CV VAGNEY ROCHESSON 2002 23:01.3 +2:02.3 +
27 36 RICHON Capucine RICHON C. FRA CS LA FECLAZ 2002 23:01.4 +2:02.4 +
28 19 MOOSER Elyne MOOSER E. SUI Im Fang 2004 23:03.7 +2:04.7 +
29 18 ELMER Malia ELMER M. SUI Riedern 2002 23:19.0 +2:20.0 +
30 11 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. SUI Horw 2002 23:21.9 +2:22.9 +
31 26 FAVRE BONVIN Zoe FAVRE BONVIN Z. FRA Sc Grand bornand 2002 23:31.2 +2:32.2 +
32 35 GAILLARD Justine GAILLARD J. FRA SKI AMICAL MEAUDRAIS 2003 23:38.0 +2:39.0 +
33 12 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. AUT I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2001 23:38.9 +2:39.9 +
34 23 BECK Leandra BECK L. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2004 23:40.0 +2:41.0 +
35 21 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 24:41.2 +3:42.2 +
36 34 JUARISTI Alaia JUARISTI A. ESP UZTURRE CLUB ALPINO 2004 25:18.3 +4:19.3 +