20. - 21.03.2021 - Oberwiesenthal (GER)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Habenicht Tobias AUT - KTN 26.10.1993 male Men
Wieser Philip AUT - NOE 04.07.2001 male U20 M
Adrigan Sophie AUT - NOE 17.01.2001 female U20 L
Scherz Viktoria AUT - NOE 14.02.2000 female Ladies
Scherz Magdalena AUT - NOE 20.12.2001 female U20 L
Leodolter Philipp AUT - OOE 07.08.1997 male Men
Mühlbacher Fredrik AUT - SBG 30.01.1998 male Men
Walchhofer Barbara AUT - SBG 20.05.1997 female Ladies
Wieland Christoph AUT - SBG 26.04.2002 male U20 M
Engel Erik AUT - SBG 10.11.2002 male U20 M
Courte Julian AUT - SBG 27.02.2001 male U20 M
Mrkonjic Lukas AUT - SBG 22.02.1999 male Men
Gleirscher Gotthard AUT - TIR 08.06.2000 male Men
Berchtold Jasmin AUT - VBG 24.04.1996 female Ladies
CHAPPAZ Jules FRA 22.05.1999 male Men
ROYER Jeremy FRA 09.02.1999 male Men
BULLE Emilie FRA 21.07.1997 female Ladies
COLLET Martin FRA 22.03.1997 male Men
LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 31.07.1992 female Ladies
AGNELLET Gerard FRA 13.03.1992 male Men
LAUERER Jakob GER 29.11.1998 male Men
SCHOETTES Melina GER 11.06.1998 female Ladies
UNGER Philipp GER 14.03.1998 male Men
FAESSLER Josef GER 13.03.1998 male Men
SAUERBREY Katherine GER 05.05.1997 female Ladies
SPOETZL Thomas GER 27.11.1996 male Men
WINKER Christian GER 10.10.1996 male Men
HERRMANN Nadine GER 21.12.1995 female Ladies
STRUEBEL Josua GER 08.08.1995 male Men
MAETTIG Valentin GER 13.03.1990 male Men
OLEX Max GER 24.03.1989 male Men
BELLINI Martina ITA 14.04.1998 female Ladies
ROMANO Lorenzo ITA 08.06.1997 male Men
HELLWEGER Michael ITA 28.10.1996 male Men
ABRAM Mikael ITA - CS Esercito 09.06.1996 male Men
SERRA Daniele ITA 23.02.1996 male Men
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia ITA 12.02.1996 female Ladies
FISCHER Lea SUI 31.03.1998 female Ladies
CAPELLI Marino SUI 24.02.1996 male Men
Mazi Jamnik Hana SLO 08.12.2002 female U20 L
KUCHLER Albert GER 30.11.1998 male Men
KLEMENCIC Anita SLO 08.01.1996 female Ladies
MANDELJC Anja SLO 04.06.1999 female Ladies
SIXTOVA Anna CZE 29.05.1996 female Ladies
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud FRA 22.01.1997 male Men
CRV Benjamin SLO 29.11.1996 male Men
VILA OBIOLS Carola AND 19.01.1999 female Ladies
MAYER Celine GER 22.02.1998 female Ladies
WALCHER Witta-Luisa AUT - STM 25.11.2002 female U20 L
VEYRE Maelle FRA 23.11.2002 female U20 L
NUERNBERGER Saskia GER 22.10.2002 female U20 L
HABERSTUMPF Katharina GER 12.10.2002 female U20 L
ZEISSLER Jule GER 23.09.2002 female U20 L
PAVLASEK Simon CZE 09.09.2002 male U20 M
ZATLOUKAL Krystof CZE 06.09.2002 male U20 M
BESTA Vaclav CZE 31.08.2002 male U20 M
KASTNER Marius GER 23.08.2002 male U20 M
PALUKA Leonhard GER 14.08.2002 male U20 M
GOLD Lina GER 04.08.2002 female U20 L
KRETZSCHMAR Ruben GER 30.07.2002 male U20 M
VITAKOVA Petra CZE 21.06.2002 female U20 L
CORREIA Matteo FRA 17.06.2002 male U20 M
KOLLER Kilian GER 21.05.2002 male U20 M
GOETHER Max GER 16.05.2002 male U20 M
DELGADO PERDONES Zoe GER 04.05.2002 female U20 L
SIBRAVOVA Eliska CZE 26.04.2002 female U20 L
FERRANDO LORENZO Ona AND 16.04.2002 female U20 L
KOCANDRLE Martin CZE 15.04.2002 male U20 M
WEHRLE Amelie GER 13.04.2002 female U20 L
MENDL Jonas GER 10.04.2002 male U20 M
ZUNA Ondrej CZE 21.03.2002 male U20 M
THANNHEIMER Germana GER 09.03.2002 female U20 L
PIERREL Julie FRA 21.02.2002 female U20 L
SCHWINGER Luis GER 19.02.2002 male U20 M
VEIT Verena GER 13.02.2002 female U20 L
HOFFMANN Helen GER 07.02.2002 female U20 L
SVOBODOVA Katerina CZE 27.01.2002 female U20 L
GROS Anze SLO 05.01.2002 male U20 M
SEIFERT Tim GER 19.12.2001 male U20 M
KOROSEC Bostjan SLO 16.11.2001 male U20 M
MARTIN Lander ESP 13.11.2001 male U20 M
JAZBEC Sara SLO 02.11.2001 female U20 L
PUEYO Jaume ESP 12.10.2001 male U20 M
KUREK Tania FRA 08.10.2001 female U20 L
ARNAUD Julien FRA 07.10.2001 male U20 M
DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine FRA 04.10.2001 female U20 L
BOURDIN Remi FRA 02.10.2001 male U20 M
CUADRADO Irati ESP 23.09.2001 female U20 L
LENGYEL Tomas CZE 13.09.2001 male U20 M
NUFER Cla-Ursin SUI 01.09.2001 male U20 M
HORNIK Adam CZE 13.08.2001 male U20 M
ANSELMENT Malte GER 13.08.2001 male U20 M
HEILAND Korbinian GER 29.07.2001 male U20 M
KERMER Max GER 16.07.2001 male U20 M
SEIDEL Leon GER 19.06.2001 male U20 M
STOELBEN Jan GER 15.06.2001 male U20 M
WIGGER Nicola SUI 23.05.2001 male U20 M
KOCH Charlotte GER 19.05.2001 female U20 L
HERICHER Antoine FRA 18.05.2001 male U20 M
UHRMANN Elias GER 09.05.2001 male U20 M
GAUTHIER Alexiane FRA 28.04.2001 female U20 L
STOCKER Hannah GER 24.04.2001 female U20 L
KAELIN Nadja SUI 20.04.2001 female U20 L
STROUHAL Jakub CZE 12.04.2001 male U20 M
AUGSTEN Jakub CZE 04.04.2001 male U20 M
HORELT Tobias GER 24.03.2001 male U20 M
GRAPPE Matthias FRA 19.03.2001 male U20 M
SCHUMACHER Linda GER 04.03.2001 female U20 L
LINDEGGER Flavia SUI 03.03.2001 female U20 L
BYRTUS Jolanta CZE 28.02.2001 female U20 L
FEHLEISEN Nico GER 28.02.2001 male U20 M
IGLESIAS Maria ESP 13.02.2001 female U20 L
LECHNER Sophie GER 02.02.2001 female U20 L
ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 30.01.2001 male U20 M
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich GER 16.01.2001 male U20 M
PEREZ Florian FRA 10.01.2001 male U20 M
BRANDNER Alexander GER 02.01.2001 male U20 M
KECK Lena GER 23.11.2000 female Ladies
KOENIG Maren GER 15.11.2000 female Ladies
LOHMANN Lisa GER 09.11.2000 female Ladies
MUELLER Niklas GER 03.11.2000 male Men
KAMMLER Cindy GER 23.09.2000 female Ladies
HOFMANN Amelie GER 16.09.2000 female Ladies
COUPAT Sabin FRA 07.09.2000 male Men
LOZZA Anja SUI 04.09.2000 female Ladies
BEROUSKOVA Barbora CZE 24.07.2000 female Ladies
MAJ Valentina ITA 16.06.2000 female Ladies
GROS Gal SLO 10.06.2000 male Men
MARIANI Ivan ITA 04.06.2000 male Men
CASSOL Federica ITA 08.05.2000 female Ladies
BAUER Marius GER 30.04.2000 male Men
LOESCHKE Jessica GER 30.04.2000 female Ladies
GRAEF Paul GER 23.03.2000 male Men
GOALABRE Mathieu FRA 21.03.2000 male Men
NOVAKOVA Adela CZE 08.03.2000 female Ladies
MILZ Jakob GER 08.03.2000 male Men
DI CENTA Martina ITA 06.03.2000 female Ladies
SCHROETER Jonas GER 29.02.2000 male Men
JEANTET Emilie ITA 09.02.2000 female Ladies
MONSORNO Nicole ITA 07.02.2000 female Ladies
SOSSAU Anian GER 14.01.2000 male Men
POLI Fabrizio ITA 12.01.2000 male Men
CERVINKA Maxim GER 05.01.2000 male Men
NAEPFLIN Avelino SUI 03.01.2000 male Men
WALTHER Jakob GER 26.12.1999 male Men
DANNER Alexandra GER 23.12.1999 female Ladies
GAL Melissa FRA 26.10.1999 female Ladies
DEL FABBRO Luca ITA 07.10.1999 male Men
KNOPF Florian GER 23.09.1999 male Men
SCHELY Theo FRA 06.09.1999 male Men
HAGER Kim GER 12.08.1999 female Ladies
ZERJAV Neza SLO 09.08.1999 female Ladies
Andre Islitzer AUT - SBG 19.04.2001 male U20 M
GRIOCHE Quim AND 04.06.2003 male U20 M
WIGGER Siri SUI 09.04.2003 female U20 L
KNOBEL David SUI 08.12.2002 male U20 M
SCHMITZ Scott GER 01.11.2002 male U20 M
BERNSHAUSEN Max GER 27.10.2002 male U20 M
LOHBERGER Magdalena GER 17.09.2002 female U20 L
MULEJ Jost SLO 16.05.2002 male U20 M
GANNER Florian AUT 10.05.2002 male U20 M
ELMER Malia SUI 30.04.2002 female U20 L
WALPEN Gianluca SUI 02.04.2002 male U20 M
SAVARY Antonin SUI 23.02.2002 male U20 M
GUNTERN Helena SUI 20.02.2002 female U20 L
BUHOLZER Bianca SUI 29.01.2002 female U20 L
CORRADINI Stefania ITA 01.07.1996 female Ladies
HOLLANDT Florian GER 16.03.1995 male Men
KARNICAR IZIDOR SLO 10.05.2002 male U20 M
Dellit Lara GER 25.04.2002 female U20 L
BAESSLER Mario SUI 11.05.2002 male U20 M
GRASSMANN Markus GER 25.10.2002 male U20 M
GRIMMECKE Jannis GER 24.06.2002 male U20 M
HOZAK Daniel Oskar CZE 16.02.2003 male U20 M
MALI Klara SLO 28.12.2002 female U20 L
PIGNOT France FRA 03.06.2003 female U20 L
RIEBLI Ramon SUI 06.03.2002 male U20 M
STECHER Filip CZE 23.06.2003 male U20 M
LANCIA Kevin FRA 02.01.2000 male Men
ALBASINI Fabrizio SUI 26.09.2003 male U20 M
KAELIN Marina SUI 28.07.2003 female U20 L
MEDJA LUCIJA SLO 27.12.2004 female U20 L
DEL RIO Gina AND 01.01.2004 female U20 L
Hartmann Birger GER 01.01.2001 male U20 M
COTTIER Pierrick SUI 10.04.2003 male U20 M
MOOSER Elyne SUI 23.12.2004 female U20 L
IZQUIERDO RICARDO ESP 30.04.1995 male Men
HAUSER Silvian SUI 01.01.2004 male U20 M
Rettensteiner Lisa AUT - STM 08.01.2002 female U20 L
HERMANN Hanna-Michele GER 13.02.2000 female Ladies
DORFER Matthias GER 07.09.1993 male Men
COUPAT Liv FRA 17.07.2003 female U20 L
CHERNOUSOV Ilya SUI 07.08.1986 male Men