18. - 20.12.2020 - Formazza (ITA)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Wieser Philip AUT - NOE 04.07.2001 male U20 M
Scherz Magdalena AUT - NOE 20.12.2001 female U20 L
Leodolter Philipp AUT - OOE 07.08.1997 male Men
Mühlbacher Fredrik AUT - SBG 30.01.1998 male Men
Walchhofer Barbara AUT - SBG 20.05.1997 female Ladies
Flaschberger Bernhard AUT - SBG 06.07.1996 male Men
Gleirscher Gotthard AUT - TIR 08.06.2000 male Men
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu AND 21.06.1996 male Men
ZALCIK Kim CZE 26.04.1999 male Men
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir CZE 19.02.1999 male Men
BESTAK Jonas CZE 18.01.1995 male Men
ROJO Imanol ESP 30.11.1990 male Men
CHAPPAZ Jules FRA 22.05.1999 male Men
MANCINI Tom FRA 18.03.1998 male Men
COLLET Martin FRA 22.03.1997 male Men
BENTZ Coralie FRA 21.05.1996 female Ladies
TIBERGHIEN Jean FRA 02.04.1995 male Men
MAETTIG Valentin GER 13.03.1990 male Men
COLOMBO Laura ITA 27.06.1999 female Ladies
BERGAGNIN Rebecca ITA 27.03.1999 female Ladies
CORADAZZI Martin ITA 31.08.1998 male Men
MOCELLINI Simone ITA 05.05.1998 male Men
CAOLA Giovanni ITA 02.05.1998 male Men
BELLINI Martina ITA 14.04.1998 female Ladies
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara ITA 10.04.1998 female Ladies
FRANCHI Francesca ITA 24.12.1997 female Ladies
ARMELLINI Mattia ITA 18.07.1997 male Men
DAPRA Simone ITA 19.06.1997 male Men
ROMANO Lorenzo ITA 08.06.1997 male Men
TOMASINI Monica ITA 08.10.1996 female Ladies
ABRAM Mikael ITA - CS Esercito 09.06.1996 male Men
VENTURA Paolo ITA 01.04.1996 male Men
SERRA Daniele ITA 23.02.1996 male Men
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia ITA 12.02.1996 female Ladies
FANTON Paolo ITA 26.10.1991 male Men
BERTOLINA Mirco ITA 11.05.1991 male Men
GARDENER Stefano ITA 11.10.1990 male Men
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA 17.09.1989 female Ladies
NOECKLER Dietmar ITA 29.09.1988 male Men
PELLEGRINI Sara ITA 05.05.1986 female Ladies
BROCARD Elisa ITA 27.10.1984 female Ladies
LICEF Miha SLO 14.01.1997 male Men
WERRO Giuliana SUI 19.04.1999 female Ladies
STEINER Désirée SUI 09.08.1998 female Ladies
HIERNICKEL Lydia SUI 23.12.1996 female Ladies
DANUSER Dajan SUI 01.01.1996 male Men
BIELER Livio SUI 15.04.1993 male Men
DANUSER Marius SUI 08.06.1992 male Men
SCHNIDER Ueli SUI 29.03.1990 male Men
GRAEFNINGS Maria SWE 29.10.1985 female Ladies
Mazi Jamnik Hana SLO 08.12.2002 female U20 L
CUSINI NICOLO ITA 19.01.2001 male U20 M
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA 07.08.1992 male Men
KUCHLER Albert GER 30.11.1998 male Men
PIASCO Alberto ITA 04.08.1998 male Men
KLEMENCIC Anita SLO 08.01.1996 female Ladies
MANDELJC Anja SLO 04.06.1999 female Ladies
COMARELLA Anna ITA 12.03.1997 female Ladies
CRV Benjamin SLO 29.11.1996 male Men
PRALONG Candide SUI 24.09.1990 male Men
VILA OBIOLS Carola AND 19.01.1999 female Ladies
GANZ Caterina ITA 13.11.1995 female Ladies
STEINER Cédric SUI 30.07.1995 male Men
FROMMELT Robin LIE 17.12.2002 male U20 M
WALCHER Witta-Luisa AUT - STM 25.11.2002 female U20 L
VEYRE Maelle FRA 23.11.2002 female U20 L
CAPELLI Leonardo ITA 29.07.2002 male U20 M
SILVA Manex BRA 24.07.2002 male U20 M
BUECHEL Micha LIE 14.07.2002 male U20 M
WRIGHT Campbell NZL 25.05.2002 male U20 M
DESLOGES Mathis FRA 01.05.2002 male U20 M
BALMETTI Mauro ITA 25.04.2002 male U20 M
PIERREL Julie FRA 21.02.2002 female U20 L
MORENO RAMOS Marta ESP 13.02.2002 female U20 L
GNUVA Francesco ITA 12.01.2002 male U20 M
GROS Anze SLO 05.01.2002 male U20 M
NEGRINI Elisa ITA 31.12.2001 female U20 L
BONACORSI Mirco ITA 19.11.2001 male U20 M
KOROSEC Bostjan SLO 16.11.2001 male U20 M
MARTIN Lander ESP 13.11.2001 male U20 M
JAZBEC Sara SLO 02.11.2001 female U20 L
HUTTER Sara ITA 23.10.2001 female U20 L
PUEYO Jaume ESP 12.10.2001 male U20 M
KUREK Tania FRA 08.10.2001 female U20 L
ARNAUD Julien FRA 07.10.2001 male U20 M
DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine FRA 04.10.2001 female U20 L
BOURDIN Remi FRA 02.10.2001 male U20 M
CUADRADO Irati ESP 23.09.2001 female U20 L
ZANON Simone ITA 02.09.2001 male U20 M
POMARI Pietro ITA 02.09.2001 male U20 M
NUFER Cla-Ursin SUI 01.09.2001 male U20 M
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro ITA 30.08.2001 male U20 M
CENTAMORI Lara ITA 28.08.2001 female U20 L
EVEN Maya FRA 14.08.2001 female U20 L
WEBER Anja SUI 29.06.2001 female U20 L
GALBIATI Enrico ITA 08.06.2001 male U20 M
WIGGER Nicola SUI 23.05.2001 male U20 M
HERICHER Antoine FRA 18.05.2001 male U20 M
BASTRENTAZ Beatrice ITA 13.05.2001 female U20 L
GAUTHIER Alexiane FRA 28.04.2001 female U20 L
KAELIN Nadja SUI 20.04.2001 female U20 L
ANGERER Bjoern ITA 04.04.2001 male U20 M
ROSSI Anna ITA 31.03.2001 female U20 L
TAZZIOLI Anna ITA 20.03.2001 female U20 L
LINDEGGER Flavia SUI 03.03.2001 female U20 L
IGLESIAS Maria ESP 13.02.2001 female U20 L
LAURENT Amalia ITA 08.02.2001 female U20 L
ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 30.01.2001 male U20 M
FERRARI Matteo ITA 30.01.2001 male U20 M
COZZI Giulia ITA 15.01.2001 female U20 L
PEREZ Florian FRA 10.01.2001 male U20 M
SCLISIZZO Luca ITA 07.01.2001 male U20 M
MAZZOCCHI Davide ITA 25.12.2000 male Men
BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia ITA 25.12.2000 female Ladies
KECK Lena GER 23.11.2000 female Ladies
GASPERI Michele ITA 17.11.2000 male Men
LOHMANN Lisa GER 09.11.2000 female Ladies
HOFMANN Amelie GER 16.09.2000 female Ladies
COUPAT Sabin FRA 07.09.2000 male Men
MANZONI Francesco ITA 07.09.2000 male Men
LOZZA Anja SUI 04.09.2000 female Ladies
RIEDENER Nina LIE 20.06.2000 female Ladies
MAJ Valentina ITA 16.06.2000 female Ladies
LUKES Tomas CZE 14.06.2000 male Men
MARIANI Ivan ITA 04.06.2000 male Men
CASSOL Federica ITA 08.05.2000 female Ladies
BAUER Marius GER 30.04.2000 male Men
MOCH Friedrich GER 12.04.2000 male Men
GRAEF Paul GER 23.03.2000 male Men
GOALABRE Mathieu FRA 21.03.2000 male Men
DUFEK Tomas CZE 20.03.2000 male Men
COMPAGNONI Luca ITA 15.03.2000 male Men
MILZ Jakob GER 08.03.2000 male Men
DI CENTA Martina ITA 06.03.2000 female Ladies
TICCO Giovanni ITA 16.02.2000 male Men
JEANTET Emilie ITA 09.02.2000 female Ladies
MONSORNO Nicole ITA 07.02.2000 female Ladies
SORDELLO Elisa ITA 01.02.2000 female Ladies
POLI Fabrizio ITA 12.01.2000 male Men
NAEPFLIN Avelino SUI 03.01.2000 male Men
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina CZE 30.12.1999 female Ladies
WALTHER Jakob GER 26.12.1999 male Men
DE ZOLT PONTE Alessia ITA 10.11.1999 female Ladies
GAL Melissa FRA 26.10.1999 female Ladies
BURGER Patrick ITA 26.10.1999 male Men
DOLCI Flora FRA 09.10.1999 female Ladies
DEL FABBRO Luca ITA 07.10.1999 male Men
FAEHNDRICH Cyril SUI 27.09.1999 male Men
KNOPF Florian GER 23.09.1999 male Men
SCHELY Theo FRA 06.09.1999 male Men
FACCHINI Davide ITA 27.08.1999 male Men
HAGER Kim GER 12.08.1999 female Ladies
ZERJAV Neza SLO 09.08.1999 female Ladies
GIRAUDO Samuele ITA 22.10.2003 male U20 M
PETRINI Giacomo ITA 14.10.2003 male U20 M
GRIOCHE Quim AND 04.06.2003 male U20 M
GASTALDI Andrea ITA 30.05.2003 male U20 M
CASTOLDI Lorenzo ITA 07.05.2003 male U20 M
GALLO Elisa ITA 03.04.2003 female U20 L
ISONNI Lucia ITA 02.04.2003 female U20 L
KERER Luca ITA 27.12.2002 male U20 M
BONINO Federico ITA 21.12.2002 male U20 M
BARP Elia ITA 19.12.2002 male U20 M
KNOBEL David SUI 08.12.2002 male U20 M
TRANCHERO Filippo ITA 22.11.2002 male U20 M
OLLIER Aline ITA 12.11.2002 female U20 L
MOIZI Lorenzo ITA 24.10.2002 male U20 M
COLA Francesca ITA 11.10.2002 female U20 L
GARTNER Andrea ITA 30.08.2002 male U20 M
MASTROBATTISTA Simone ITA 23.08.2002 male U20 M
NEGRIN Simone ITA 03.08.2002 male U20 M
DEDEI Denise ITA 21.05.2002 female U20 L
MULEJ Jost SLO 16.05.2002 male U20 M
SILVESTRI Veronica ITA 04.05.2002 female U20 L
WALPEN Gianluca SUI 02.04.2002 male U20 M
INNERKOFLER Sophia ITA 31.03.2002 female U20 L
GRADIZZI Andrea ITA 09.03.2002 male U20 M
SAVARY Antonin SUI 23.02.2002 male U20 M
AULADELL Miquel ESP 14.02.2002 male U20 M
BUHOLZER Bianca SUI 29.01.2002 female U20 L
SCHWINGSHACKL Benjamin ITA 22.01.2002 male U20 M
KARGRUBER Alexander ITA 09.09.2001 male U20 M
LONGO Fabio ITA 13.07.2001 male U20 M
PATSCHEIDER Michaela ITA 12.06.1999 female Ladies
DE BIASI Leonardo ITA 29.04.1999 male Men
CORRADINI Stefania ITA 01.07.1996 female Ladies
BAESSLER Mario SUI 11.05.2002 male U20 M
MALI Klara SLO 28.12.2002 female U20 L
LANCIA Kevin FRA 02.01.2000 male Men
PAGNIER Cloe FRA 16.02.2002 female U20 L
BUZZI Edoardo ITA 21.07.2003 male U20 M
CAROLLO Martino ITA 19.06.2003 male U20 M
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris ITA 02.08.2004 female U20 L
GAUDENZIO Marco ITA 18.07.2004 male U20 M
GHIO Davide ITA 27.04.2004 male U20 M
GISMONDI Maria ITA 13.06.2004 female U20 L
GRAPPEIN Coralie ITA 03.07.2002 female U20 L
LAURENT Nadine ITA 10.06.2003 female U20 L
LORENZINI Gianni ITA 30.04.2002 male U20 M
MACORI Maurizio ITA 08.01.2002 male U20 M
MONTELEONE Gabriele ITA 21.04.2003 male U20 M
NEGRONI Giulia ITA 10.08.2003 female U20 L
PHILIPPOT Andre ITA 29.06.2003 male U20 M
RIGAUDO Gabriele ITA 01.06.2004 male U20 M
ROSSI Elena ITA 06.03.2003 female U20 L
SOMA Maddalena ITA 01.01.2001 female U20 L
TAZZIOLI Antonio ITA 06.10.2003 male U20 M
MONTES DE OCA Pedro MEX 20.07.1980 male Men
KAELIN Marina SUI 28.07.2003 female U20 L
MEDJA LUCIJA SLO 27.12.2004 female U20 L
Stanish Boris AUS 09.04.2005 male U20 M
COLEBOURN Jillian AUS 09.06.1995 female Ladies
IZQUIERDO RICARDO ESP 30.04.1995 male Men
CENA Virginia ITA 01.01.2004 female U20 L
GEMELLI Simone ITA 01.01.2004 male U20 M
GAGLIA Gioele ITA 15.01.2004 male U20 M