05. - 06.12.2020 - Obergoms (SUI)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Habenicht Tobias AUT - KTN 26.10.1993 male Men
Wieser Philip AUT - NOE 04.07.2001 male U20 M
Adrigan Sophie AUT - NOE 17.01.2001 female U20 L
Scherz Viktoria AUT - NOE 14.02.2000 female Ladies
Scherz Magdalena AUT - NOE 20.12.2001 female U20 L
Leodolter Philipp AUT - OOE 07.08.1997 male Men
Foettinger Michael AUT - SBG 12.06.1997 male Men
Walchhofer Barbara AUT - SBG 20.05.1997 female Ladies
Wieland Christoph AUT - SBG 26.04.2002 male U20 M
Engel Erik AUT - SBG 10.11.2002 male U20 M
Flaschberger Bernhard AUT - SBG 06.07.1996 male Men
Mrkonjic Lukas AUT - SBG 22.02.1999 male Men
Vermeulen Mika AUT - STM 26.06.1999 male Men
Moser Benjamin AUT - TIR 24.07.1997 male Men
Gleirscher Gotthard AUT - TIR 08.06.2000 male Men
Berchtold Jasmin AUT - VBG 24.04.1996 female Ladies
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu AND 21.06.1996 male Men
GOMEZ Gonzalo Angel ARG 01.06.1997 male Men
PAUL Katerina AUS 16.05.1996 female Ladies
BELLINGHAM Phillip AUS 24.02.1991 male Men
ZALCIK Kim CZE 26.04.1999 male Men
CERNY Ondrej CZE 03.04.1999 male Men
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir CZE 19.02.1999 male Men
BERANOVA Tereza CZE 23.11.1998 female Ladies
HUJEROVA Tereza CZE 22.05.1998 female Ladies
KALIVODA Tomas CZE 06.04.1998 male Men
PECHOUSEK Jan CZE 04.04.1997 male Men
BESTAK Jonas CZE 18.01.1995 male Men
KNOP Petr CZE 12.05.1994 male Men
MORAVCOVA Klara CZE 19.03.1983 female Ladies
ROJO Imanol ESP 30.11.1990 male Men
ROOS Henri EST 14.07.1998 male Men
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin EST 25.03.1994 male Men
KILP Marko EST 01.11.1993 male Men
CHAPPAZ Jules FRA 22.05.1999 male Men
QUINTIN Lena FRA 17.05.1998 female Ladies
MANCINI Tom FRA 18.03.1998 male Men
COLLET Martin FRA 22.03.1997 male Men
BENTZ Coralie FRA 21.05.1996 female Ladies
CLAUDEL Delphine FRA 23.03.1996 female Ladies
LAPIERRE Jules FRA 02.01.1996 male Men
TIBERGHIEN Jean FRA 02.04.1995 male Men
LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 31.07.1992 female Ladies
MANIFICAT Maurice FRA 04.04.1986 male Men
GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA 07.10.1980 male Men
WINKER Florian GER 17.05.1999 male Men
UNGER Philipp GER 14.03.1998 male Men
FAESSLER Josef GER 13.03.1998 male Men
LEUPOLD Richard GER 03.08.1997 male Men
VOGT Jacob GER 23.07.1997 male Men
BRUGGER Janosch GER 06.06.1997 male Men
RYDZEK Coletta GER 06.06.1997 female Ladies
SAUERBREY Katherine GER 05.05.1997 female Ladies
SPOETZL Thomas GER 27.11.1996 male Men
WINKER Christian GER 10.10.1996 male Men
STRUEBEL Josua GER 08.08.1995 male Men
PREUSSGER Julia GER 26.02.1994 female Ladies
MAETTIG Valentin GER 13.03.1990 male Men
OLEX Max GER 24.03.1989 male Men
NTANOU Maria GRE 03.03.1990 female Ladies
PITTIN Cristina ITA 14.10.1998 female Ladies
CORADAZZI Martin ITA 31.08.1998 male Men
MOCELLINI Simone ITA 05.05.1998 male Men
FRANCHI Francesca ITA 24.12.1997 female Ladies
DAPRA Simone ITA 19.06.1997 male Men
HELLWEGER Michael ITA 28.10.1996 male Men
ABRAM Mikael ITA - CS Esercito 09.06.1996 male Men
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA 17.09.1989 female Ladies
MIRZA Valentina MDA 11.02.1999 female Ladies
GAIDUC Nicolae MDA 23.07.1996 male Men
SKOWRON Michal POL 05.09.1998 male Men
BURY Kamil POL 23.07.1995 male Men
STAREGA Maciej POL 31.01.1990 male Men
POPA Raul Mihai ROU 09.11.1997 male Men
LORINCZ Timea ROU 21.04.1992 female Ladies
HOGIU Petrica ROU 16.06.1991 male Men
PEPENE Paul Constantin ROU 21.05.1988 male Men
YAKUNINA Maya RUS 17.11.1998 female Ladies
ARDASHEV Sergey RUS 13.10.1998 male Men
KILIVNYUK Kirill RUS 25.06.1998 male Men
SPITSOV Denis RUS 16.08.1996 male Men
BELOV Evgeniy RUS 07.08.1990 male Men
CRV Vili SLO 19.02.1999 male Men
LICEF Miha SLO 14.01.1997 male Men
KORISTEK Jan SVK 11.07.1996 male Men
GRAEFNINGS Maria SWE 29.10.1985 female Ladies
Mazi Jamnik Hana SLO 08.12.2002 female U20 L
CUSINI NICOLO ITA 19.01.2001 male U20 M
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA 07.08.1992 male Men
KUCHLER Albert GER 30.11.1998 male Men
PROCHAZKOVA Alena SVK 09.08.1984 female Ladies
TERENTEV Alexander RUS 19.05.1999 male Men
KLEMENCIC Anita SLO 08.01.1996 female Ladies
MANDELJC Anja SLO 04.06.1999 female Ladies
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS 21.08.1991 female Ladies
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS 24.02.1997 female Ladies
WINKLER Anne GER 28.03.1994 female Ladies
TIMASHOV Anton RUS 14.04.1996 male Men
FRAEBEL Antonia GER 25.01.1997 female Ladies
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud FRA 22.01.1997 male Men
MALTSEV Artem RUS 24.05.1993 male Men
GROS Baptiste FRA 17.07.1990 male Men
KLEMENTOVA Barbora SVK 11.10.1994 female Ladies
CRV Benjamin SLO 29.11.1996 male Men
KENNEDY Brian IRL 03.01.1990 male Men
VILA OBIOLS Carola AND 19.01.1999 female Ladies
GANZ Caterina ITA 13.11.1995 female Ladies
MAYER Celine GER 22.02.1998 female Ladies
FROMMELT Tobias LIE 17.12.2002 male U20 M
FROMMELT Robin LIE 17.12.2002 male U20 M
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr POL 01.12.2002 male U20 M
WALCHER Witta-Luisa AUT - STM 25.11.2002 female U20 L
VEYRE Maelle FRA 23.11.2002 female U20 L
PECEK Atila SLO 23.11.2002 male U20 M
CAPELLI Leonardo ITA 29.07.2002 male U20 M
SILVA Manex BRA 24.07.2002 male U20 M
BUECHEL Micha LIE 14.07.2002 male U20 M
BOZEK Artur POL 10.07.2002 male U20 M
LEGIERSKA Laura POL 20.05.2002 female U20 L
CENEK Jachym CZE 01.05.2002 male U20 M
DESLOGES Mathis FRA 01.05.2002 male U20 M
SIVOKOVA Kristina SVK 20.03.2002 female U20 L
PIERREL Julie FRA 21.02.2002 female U20 L
MORENO RAMOS Marta ESP 13.02.2002 female U20 L
BRYJA Sebastian POL 11.02.2002 male U20 M
BUGARA Robert POL 10.02.2002 male U20 M
GROS Anze SLO 05.01.2002 male U20 M
KOROSEC Bostjan SLO 16.11.2001 male U20 M
MARTIN Lander ESP 13.11.2001 male U20 M
JAZBEC Sara SLO 02.11.2001 female U20 L
HUTTER Sara ITA 23.10.2001 female U20 L
PUEYO Jaume ESP 12.10.2001 male U20 M
KUREK Tania FRA 08.10.2001 female U20 L
ARNAUD Julien FRA 07.10.2001 male U20 M
DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine FRA 04.10.2001 female U20 L
BOURDIN Remi FRA 02.10.2001 male U20 M
CUADRADO Irati ESP 23.09.2001 female U20 L
DANIELOVA Maria SVK 21.08.2001 female U20 L
EVEN Maya FRA 14.08.2001 female U20 L
SKENDER Marko CRO 09.07.2001 male U20 M
HERICHER Antoine FRA 18.05.2001 male U20 M
GAUTHIER Alexiane FRA 28.04.2001 female U20 L
KOLODZIEJ Ewelina POL 07.04.2001 female U20 L
DOLHASCU Florin Robert ROU 28.03.2001 male U20 M
IGLESIAS Maria ESP 13.02.2001 female U20 L
ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 30.01.2001 male U20 M
FERRARI Matteo ITA 30.01.2001 male U20 M
SUIFFET Amelie FRA 21.01.2001 female U20 L
PEREZ Florian FRA 10.01.2001 male U20 M
KECK Lena GER 23.11.2000 female Ladies
LOHMANN Lisa GER 09.11.2000 female Ladies
MUELLER Niklas GER 03.11.2000 male Men
MEKRYUKOVA Nataliya RUS 11.10.2000 female Ladies
KAMMLER Cindy GER 23.09.2000 female Ladies
HOFMANN Amelie GER 16.09.2000 female Ladies
SCHOCHER Annalena LIE 13.09.2000 female Ladies
JAN Miha SLO 09.09.2000 male Men
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena POL 08.09.2000 female Ladies
COUPAT Sabin FRA 07.09.2000 male Men
MANZONI Francesco ITA 07.09.2000 male Men
DAL FARRA Franco ARG 16.07.2000 male Men
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin ROU 26.06.2000 male Men
RIEDENER Nina LIE 20.06.2000 female Ladies
LUKES Tomas CZE 14.06.2000 male Men
GROS Gal SLO 10.06.2000 male Men
MARIANI Ivan ITA 04.06.2000 male Men
BAUER Marius GER 30.04.2000 male Men
LOESCHKE Jessica GER 30.04.2000 female Ladies
GRAEF Paul GER 23.03.2000 male Men
GOALABRE Mathieu FRA 21.03.2000 male Men
DUFEK Tomas CZE 20.03.2000 male Men
MILZ Jakob GER 08.03.2000 male Men
DI CENTA Martina ITA 06.03.2000 female Ladies
GRAZ Davide ITA 05.03.2000 male Men
SCHROETER Jonas GER 29.02.2000 male Men
MONSORNO Nicole ITA 07.02.2000 female Ladies
SOSSAU Anian GER 14.01.2000 male Men
DAMIAN Dawid POL 14.01.2000 male Men
CERVINKA Maxim GER 05.01.2000 male Men
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina CZE 30.12.1999 female Ladies
WALTHER Jakob GER 26.12.1999 male Men
DANNER Alexandra GER 23.12.1999 female Ladies
GAL Melissa FRA 26.10.1999 female Ladies
DOLCI Flora FRA 09.10.1999 female Ladies
HOLIKOVA Zuzana CZE 01.10.1999 female Ladies
KNOPF Florian GER 23.09.1999 male Men
SKVARENINA Martin SVK 23.09.1999 male Men
SCHELY Theo FRA 06.09.1999 male Men
HIMMA Martin EST 30.08.1999 male Men
DIETZE Anna-Maria GER 14.08.1999 female Ladies
HAGER Kim GER 12.08.1999 female Ladies
ZERJAV Neza SLO 09.08.1999 female Ladies
GAZUREK Lukasz POL 13.07.2003 male U20 M
HAVRAN Marko SVK 05.06.2003 male U20 M
GRIOCHE Quim AND 04.06.2003 male U20 M
ISONNI Lucia ITA 02.04.2003 female U20 L
BARP Elia ITA 19.12.2002 male U20 M
KLEMENTOVA Marianna SVK 19.11.2002 female U20 L
COLA Francesca ITA 11.10.2002 female U20 L
CIELNIAK Bartosz POL 30.09.2002 male U20 M
MAZUROVA Timea SVK 28.06.2002 female U20 L
MULEJ Jost SLO 16.05.2002 male U20 M
SILVESTRI Veronica ITA 04.05.2002 female U20 L
TILESCH Denis SVK 09.04.2002 male U20 M
AULADELL Miquel ESP 14.02.2002 male U20 M
SCHWINGSHACKL Benjamin ITA 22.01.2002 male U20 M
LAU Nicholas TTO 14.11.1979 male Men
KARNICAR IZIDOR SLO 10.05.2002 male U20 M
BOGATAJ Anze SLO 03.01.2002 male U20 M
HIESTAND Steve BRA 15.09.1984 male Men
JAN Nejc SLO 27.05.2002 male U20 M
MALI Klara SLO 28.12.2002 female U20 L
SENDREA Victor MDA 07.02.2002 male U20 M
STERN Nejc SLO 02.11.2003 male U20 M
LANCIA Kevin FRA 02.01.2000 male Men
PAGNIER Cloe FRA 16.02.2002 female U20 L
HORNIAK Matej SVK 22.05.2003 male U20 M
ZEMVA ANDRAZ SLO 22.12.2003 male U20 M
KAVCIC BLAZ SLO 10.09.2003 male U20 M
JUG ERAZEM SLO 28.02.2004 male U20 M
MEDJA LUCIJA SLO 27.12.2004 female U20 L
Fujak Zuzanna POL 01.01.2004 female U20 L
BUSKO Oliwia POL 02.06.2003 female U20 L
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik AUT 30.01.1998 male Men
CABECA Jose POR 05.03.1996 male Men
IZQUIERDO RICARDO ESP 30.04.1995 male Men