Cross Country | International | 2019 - 2020

FIS - OPA - Alpencup 2019/20 - Total ranking

Classes
Search
 PDF-Download All classes Ladies U20
 
Ladies U20
Pos Name Year of Birth Nation Club Total points
1 WEBER Anja WEBER A. 2001 SUI Am Bachtel 790 +
2 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. 2001 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 582 +
3 LOHMANN Lisa LOHMANN L. 2000 GER Wsv Oberhof 558 +
4 MONSORNO Nicole MONSORNO N. 2000 ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 468 +
5 LOZZA Anja LOZZA A. 2000 SUI Zouz 426 +
6 LOESCHKE Jessica LOESCHKE J. 2000 GER Tsv Leuna 416 +
7 DI CENTA Martina DI CENTA M. 2000 ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 393 +
8 MAJ Valentina MAJ V. 2000 ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 371 +
9 JEANTET Emilie JEANTET E. 2000 ITA C.S. ESERCITO 370 +
10 WIGGER Siri WIGGER S. 2003 SUI Am Bachtel 361 +
11 HOFMANN Amelie HOFMANN A. 2000 GER Wsv Isny 293 +
12 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. 2002 FRA Sc Le grand bornand 250 +
13 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. 2001 SUI Davos 211 +
14 REYNAUD Lou REYNAUD L. 2000 FRA S.N ski nordique chartrousin 195 +
15 KAMMLER Cindy KAMMLER C. 2000 GER Rhoener Wsv 194 +
16 HAVLICKOVA Barbora HAVLICKOVA B. 2000 CZE Dukla Liberec 181 +
17 JAZBEC Sara JAZBEC S. 2001 SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 175 +
18 ANTOSOVA Barbora ANTOSOVA B. 2000 CZE Ski Klub jablonec nad nisou 172 +
19 CASSOL Federica CASSOL F. 2000 ITA S.C. SARRE A.S.D. 166 +
20 SUIFFET Amelie SUIFFET A. 2001 FRA Cs Feclaz 156 +
21 KUREK Tania KUREK T. 2001 FRA Scn Pays rochois 155 +
22 ROSSI Anna ROSSI A. 2001 ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 138 +
23 FAIVRE Solene FAIVRE S. 2000 SUI La Brevine 136 +
24 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. 2001 GER Ssv Geyer 108 +
25 WALCHER Witta-luisa WALCHER W. 2002 AUT WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 105 +
26 EVEN Maya EVEN M. 2001 FRA Sa Meaudrais 94 +
27 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. 2002 FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 87 +
28 NOVAKOVA Adela NOVAKOVA A. 2000 CZE Fischer Ski klub sumava vimperk 85 +
29 RIGONI Giorgia RIGONI G. 2000 ITA U.S. ASIAGO SCI A.D. 66 +
30 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. 2001 AUT - NOE I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 60 +
30 MALI Klara MALI K. 2002 SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 60 +
32 RIEDENER Nina RIEDENER N. 2000 LIE Nordic Club liechtenstein 57 +
33 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. 2001 FRA C.S la feclaz 53 +
34 REISNECKER Miriam REISNECKER M. 2003 GER Sc Monte kaolino hirschau 50 +
35 HUTTER Sara HUTTER S. 2001 ITA A.S.V. PRAD RAIFFEISEN WERBERING 49 +
36 KOCH Charlotte KOCH C. 2001 GER Ssv Erfurt 02 47 +
37 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. 2002 SLO 37 +
37 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. 2001 ESP Anec 37 +
39 FOURNIER Claudie FOURNIER C. 2000 FRA S.C.n pays rochois 35 +
40 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. 2003 SUI Alpina St. Moritz 30 +
41 ADRIGAN Sophie ADRIGAN S. 2001 AUT - NOE 27 +
42 RICHTER Merle RICHTER M. 2001 GER Ssv Sayda 26 +
43 BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia BOCCARDI M. 2000 ITA MARZOLA G.S.D. 23 +
43 SORDELLO Elisa SORDELLO E. 2000 ITA S.C. ALPI MARITTIME ENTRAQUE-VALDIE 23 +
45 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. 2003 AUT - STM WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 20 +
45 WOHLER Gianna Chiara WOHLER G. 2000 SUI - BOSV NSK Thun 20 +
47 WUTHRICH Emma WUTHRICH E. 2000 SUI Vue-des-Alpes 19 +
47 BYRTUS Jolanta BYRTUS J. 2001 CZE FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik 19 +
49 SCHELER Chris SCHELER C. 2001 GER Swv Goldlauter 18 +
50 MEDJA Lucija MEDJA L. 2004 SLO 16 +
51 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. 2001 ESP IRRINTZI 15 +
52 POULIKOVA Karolina POULIKOVA K. 2000 CZE Fenix Ski team jesenik 14 +
52 COZZI Giulia COZZI G. 2001 ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 14 +
52 ISONNI Lucia ISONNI L. 2003 ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 14 +
52 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. 2002 SUI Horw 14 +
52 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. 2003 AUT Su Rosenbach 14 +
57 BUETLER Laura BUETLER L. 2001 SUI Nordic Engelberg 12 +
58 TUMOVA Katerina TUMOVA K. 2001 CZE CKS SKI Jilemnice 10 +
59 NEGRINI Elisa NEGRINI E. 2001 ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSBANK 9 +
60 SELLES Maria SELLES M. 2001 ESP Bellver 8 +
60 ELMER Malia ELMER M. 2002 SUI - OSSV Riedern 8 +
62 SIBRAVOVA Eliska SIBRAVOVA E. 2002 CZE Dukla Liberec 6 +
62 SIEBERER Hannah SIEBERER H. 2002 AUT - TIR SC Kossen 6 +
62 BASTRENTAZ Beatrice BASTRENTAZ B. 2001 ITA S.C. MONT NERY A.S.D. 6 +
65 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. 2002 ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 5 +
65 MESOTITISCH Soli MESOTITISCH S. 2001 AUT 5 +
67 FACEN Giulia FACEN G. 2000 ITA POL. SOVRAMONTE A.D. 4 +
67 NOWAK Katharina NOWAK K. 2002 AUT - KTN 4 +
69 SCHERZ Viktoria SCHERZ V. 2000 AUT - NOE I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 3 +
69 CENTAMORI Lara CENTAMORI L. 2001 ITA S.C. VALLE VIGEZZO A.D. 3 +
69 SMOLE Ana SMOLE A. 2003 SLO Tsk Logatec 3 +
72 COLA Francesca COLA F. 2002 ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2 +
72 LOSS Valentina LOSS V. 2001 ITA U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2 +
72 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. 2003 SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2 +
72 PROKESOVA Tereza PROKESOVA T. 2003 CZE Dukla Liberec 2 +
72 DEDEI Denise DEDEI D. 2002 ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 2 +
77 HAUSER Julia HAUSER J. 2002 SUI - OSSV Riedern 1 +
77 BONALDI Cassandra BONALDI C. 2003 ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 1 +
77 SALVAGNO Giorgia SALVAGNO G. 2001 ITA S.C. VALLE PESIO A.D. 1 +