07.02.2020 - Tarvisio (ITA)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 Unofficial result
Pos Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 12 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 20:23.8 +
2 2 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 20:24.8 +1.0 +
3 8 DI CENTA Martina DI CENTA M. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2000 20:29.5 +5.7 +
4 5 MAJ Valentina MAJ V. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2000 20:34.7 +10.9 +
5 3 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 20:47.9 +24.1 +
6 19 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 2002 20:58.5 +34.7 +
7 7 HAVLICKOVA Barbora HAVLICKOVA B. CZE Dukla Liberec 2000 20:59.4 +35.6 +
8 9 SOBUE Rin SOBUE R. JPN Waseda Univ. 2000 21:03.5 +39.7 +
9 4 JEANTET Emilie JEANTET E. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2000 21:04.1 +40.3 +
10 14 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 21:13.7 +49.9 +
11 15 JAZBEC Sara JAZBEC S. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2001 21:17.7 +53.9 +
12 6 LOZZA Anja LOZZA A. SUI Zouz 2000 21:20.8 +57.0 +
13 30 RIGONI Giorgia RIGONI G. ITA U.S. ASIAGO SCI A.D. 2000 21:23.6 +59.8 +
14 36 WOHLER Gianna Chiara WOHLER G. SUI NSK Thun 2000 21:24.4 +1:00.6 +
15 11 REYNAUD Lou REYNAUD L. FRA S.N ski nordique chartrousin 2000 21:26.9 +1:03.1 +
16 33 HUTTER Sara HUTTER S. ITA A.S.V. PRAD RAIFFEISEN WERBERI... 2001 21:29.4 +1:05.6 +
17 23 SUIFFET Amelie SUIFFET A. FRA Cs Feclaz 2001 21:29.5 +1:05.7 +
18 27 ROSSI Anna ROSSI A. ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2001 21:31.3 +1:07.5 +
18 1 MONSORNO Nicole MONSORNO N. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2000 21:31.3 +1:07.5 +
20 17 CASSOL Federica CASSOL F. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2000 21:41.4 +1:17.6 +
21 18 NOVAKOVA Adela NOVAKOVA A. CZE SPORT CLUB PLZEN 2000 21:45.5 +1:21.7 +
22 24 BYRTUS Jolanta BYRTUS J. CZE FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik 2001 21:46.3 +1:22.5 +
23 25 EVEN Maya EVEN M. FRA Sa Meaudrais 2001 21:50.3 +1:26.5 +
24 16 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. SUI Davos 2001 21:50.8 +1:27.0 +
25 20 RIEDENER Nina RIEDENER N. LIE Nordic Club liechtenstein 2000 21:52.2 +1:28.4 +
26 29 TUMOVA Katerina TUMOVA K. CZE CKS SKI Jilemnice 2001 21:59.2 +1:35.4 +
27 49 MESOTITISCH Soli MESOTITISCH S. AUT 2001 22:03.3 +1:39.5 +
28 13 WALCHER Witta-Luisa WALCHER W. AUT - STM WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 2002 22:07.2 +1:43.4 +
29 26 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. ESP Anec 2001 22:16.8 +1:53.0 +
30 47 DEDEI Denise DEDEI D. ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 2002 22:24.8 +2:01.0 +
31 37 MALI Klara MALI K. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2002 22:26.2 +2:02.4 +
32 34 BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia BOCCARDI M. ITA MARZOLA G.S.D. 2000 22:27.7 +2:03.9 +
33 38 FACEN Giulia FACEN G. ITA POL. SOVRAMONTE A.D. 2000 22:28.2 +2:04.4 +
34 43 IELITRO Martina IELITRO M. ITA POL. LE PRESE A.D. 2002 22:34.5 +2:10.7 +
35 28 COZZI Giulia COZZI G. ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 2001 22:39.4 +2:15.6 +
36 42 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 2002 22:41.0 +2:17.2 +
37 41 LOSS Valentina LOSS V. ITA U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2001 22:46.2 +2:22.4 +
38 32 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 22:49.3 +2:25.5 +
39 22 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. SLO NSD Medvode 2002 22:54.7 +2:30.9 +
40 48 NEGRINI Elisa NEGRINI E. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2001 23:06.8 +2:43.0 +
41 39 SCHERZ Viktoria SCHERZ V. AUT - NOE I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2000 23:14.1 +2:50.3 +
42 35 COLA Francesca COLA F. ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2002 23:36.6 +3:12.8 +
43 46 DOSSO Anna DOSSO A. ITA U.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D. LAVORAZI... 2001 23:47.8 +3:24.0 +
44 45 MURNANE Lily MURNANE L. AUS Auburn Ski Club Associates inc 2003 24:01.1 +3:37.3 +
45 44 CRIDLAND Phoebe CRIDLAND P. AUS 2001 24:27.5 +4:03.7 +
10 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 DNF +
40 FOURNIER Claudie FOURNIER C. FRA S.C.n pays rochois 2000 DNS +
31 ADRIGAN Sophie ADRIGAN S. AUT - NOE 2001 DNS +
21 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. AUT - NOE I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2001 DNS +