07.02.2020 - Tarvisio (ITA)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 Unofficial result
Pos Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 1 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 15:08.0 +
2 2 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 15:09.8 +1.8 +
3 4 LOZZA Anja LOZZA A. SUI Zouz 2000 15:21.6 +13.6 +
4 9 DI CENTA Martina DI CENTA M. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2000 15:23.6 +15.6 +
5 6 JEANTET Emilie JEANTET E. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2000 15:24.2 +16.2 +
6 7 MAJ Valentina MAJ V. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2000 15:24.7 +16.7 +
7 3 MONSORNO Nicole MONSORNO N. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2000 15:27.0 +19.0 +
8 13 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 15:27.2 +19.2 +
9 5 LOESCHKE Jessica LOESCHKE J. GER Tsv Leuna 2000 15:28.1 +20.1 +
10 24 SUIFFET Amelie SUIFFET A. FRA Cs Feclaz 2001 15:42.9 +34.9 +
11 18 CASSOL Federica CASSOL F. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2000 15:44.5 +36.5 +
12 17 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. SUI Davos 2001 15:44.8 +36.8 +
13 15 FAIVRE Solene FAIVRE S. SUI La Brevine 2000 15:45.0 +37.0 +
14 28 ROSSI Anna ROSSI A. ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2001 15:53.4 +45.4 +
15 12 REYNAUD Lou REYNAUD L. FRA S.N ski nordique chartrousin 2000 15:53.5 +45.5 +
16 31 RIGONI Giorgia RIGONI G. ITA U.S. ASIAGO SCI A.D. 2000 15:56.2 +48.2 +
17 21 RIEDENER Nina RIEDENER N. LIE Nordic Club liechtenstein 2000 16:01.8 +53.8 +
18 27 EVEN Maya EVEN M. FRA Sa Meaudrais 2001 16:05.5 +57.5 +
19 22 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. AUT - NOE I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2001 16:06.2 +58.2 +
20 20 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 2002 16:18.9 +1:10.9 +
21 16 JAZBEC Sara JAZBEC S. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2001 16:21.2 +1:13.2 +
22 43 FOURNIER Claudie FOURNIER C. FRA S.C.n pays rochois 2000 16:23.8 +1:15.8 +
23 11 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 16:26.6 +1:18.6 +
24 35 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT - STM WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 16:26.8 +1:18.8 +
25 34 HUTTER Sara HUTTER S. ITA A.S.V. PRAD RAIFFEISEN WERBERI... 2001 16:31.5 +1:23.5 +
26 23 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. SLO NSD Medvode 2002 16:31.9 +1:23.9 +
27 14 WALCHER Witta-luisa WALCHER W. AUT WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 2002 16:32.5 +1:24.5 +
27 40 FACEN Giulia FACEN G. ITA POL. SOVRAMONTE A.D. 2000 16:32.5 +1:24.5 +
29 32 ADRIGAN Sophie ADRIGAN S. AUT - NOE 2001 16:38.4 +1:30.4 +
30 36 BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia BOCCARDI M. ITA MARZOLA G.S.D. 2000 16:43.8 +1:35.8 +
31 38 WOHLER Gianna Chiara WOHLER G. SUI NSK Thun 2000 16:47.2 +1:39.2 +
32 45 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 2002 16:57.5 +1:49.5 +
33 29 COZZI Giulia COZZI G. ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 2001 16:58.6 +1:50.6 +
34 42 SCHERZ Viktoria SCHERZ V. AUT - NOE I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2000 17:00.2 +1:52.2 +
35 37 COLA Francesca COLA F. ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2002 17:00.5 +1:52.5 +
36 54 PLOESCH Astrid PLOESCH A. ITA S.C. WEISSENFELS A.S.D. 2004 17:04.3 +1:56.3 +
37 39 MALI Klara MALI K. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2002 17:06.4 +1:58.4 +
38 33 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 17:06.7 +1:58.7 +
39 53 NEGRINI Elisa NEGRINI E. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2001 17:08.0 +2:00.0 +
40 51 DEDEI Denise DEDEI D. ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 2002 17:12.0 +2:04.0 +
41 44 LOSS Valentina LOSS V. ITA U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2001 17:19.9 +2:11.9 +
42 47 IELITRO Martina IELITRO M. ITA POL. LE PRESE A.D. 2002 17:34.1 +2:26.1 +
43 50 DOSSO Anna DOSSO A. ITA U.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D. LAVORAZI... 2001 17:42.9 +2:34.9 +
44 41 GISMONDI Maria GISMONDI M. ITA A.D. WINTER SPORT CLUB 2004 18:13.8 +3:05.8 +
45 55 MORASSI Aurora MORASSI A. ITA A.P.D. TIMAU CLEULIS 2004 18:27.7 +3:19.7 +
46 56 TESSAROLO Francesca TESSAROLO F. ITA S.C. WEISSENFELS A.S.D. 2004 19:01.8 +3:53.8 +