07.02.2020 - Tarvisio (ITA)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 Unofficial result
Pos Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 1 ANTOSOVA Barbora ANTOSOVA B. CZE Ski Klub jablonec nad nisou 2000 A-Final +
2 5 LOESCHKE Jessica LOESCHKE J. GER Tsv Leuna 2000 A-Final +
3 12 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 A-Final +
4 4 REISNECKER Miriam REISNECKER M. GER Sc Monte kaolino hirschau 2003 A-Final +
5 3 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 A-Final +
6 13 JAZBEC Sara JAZBEC S. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2001 A-Final +
7 2 VEYRE Maelle VEYRE M. FRA Sc Montgenevre val claree 2002 Semi Finals +
8 7 SUIFFET Amelie SUIFFET A. FRA Cs Feclaz 2001 Semi Finals +
9 9 MONSORNO Nicole MONSORNO N. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2000 Semi Finals +
10 24 EVEN Maya EVEN M. FRA Sa Meaudrais 2001 Semi Finals +
11 6 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. SUI Davos 2001 Semi Finals +
12 10 NOVAKOVA Adela NOVAKOVA A. CZE SPORT CLUB PLZEN 2000 Semi Finals +
13 11 HAVLICKOVA Barbora HAVLICKOVA B. CZE Dukla Liberec 2000 Quarter Finals +
14 15 CASSOL Federica CASSOL F. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2000 Quarter Finals +
15 18 LOZZA Anja LOZZA A. SUI Zouz 2000 Quarter Finals +
16 14 DI CENTA Martina DI CENTA M. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2000 Quarter Finals +
17 16 HUTTER Sara HUTTER S. ITA A.S.V. PRAD RAIFFEISEN WERBERI... 2001 Quarter Finals +
18 20 ROSSI Anna ROSSI A. ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2001 Quarter Finals +
19 22 SOBUE Rin SOBUE R. JPN Waseda Univ. 2000 Quarter Finals +
20 23 MAJ Valentina MAJ V. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2000 Quarter Finals +
21 19 JEANTET Emilie JEANTET E. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2000 Quarter Finals +
22 21 MALI Klara MALI K. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2002 Quarter Finals +
23 25 NEGRINI Elisa NEGRINI E. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2001 Quarter Finals +
24 27 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 Quarter Finals +
25 28 COZZI Giulia COZZI G. ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 2001 Quarter Finals +
26 8 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 Quarter Finals +
27 17 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 Quarter Finals +
28 26 LOGONDER Anna-maria LOGONDER A. AUT Su Rosenbach 2003 Quarter Finals +
29 29 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. ESP Anec 2001 Quarter Finals +
30 30 COLA Francesca COLA F. ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2002 Quarter Finals +
31 TUMOVA Katerina TUMOVA K. CZE CKS SKI Jilemnice 2001 2:36.70 +
32 FAIVRE Solene FAIVRE S. SUI La Brevine 2000 2:37.17 +
33 FACEN Giulia FACEN G. ITA POL. SOVRAMONTE A.D. 2000 2:37.35 +
34 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. AUT - NOE I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2001 2:37.67 +
35 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 2:38.45 +
36 MESOTITISCH Soli MESOTITISCH S. AUT 2001 2:38.84 +
37 BYRTUS Jolanta BYRTUS J. CZE FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik 2001 2:39.07 +
38 IELITRO Martina IELITRO M. ITA POL. LE PRESE A.D. 2002 2:39.18 +
39 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 2002 2:40.20 +
40 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT - STM WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 2:40.43 +
41 WOHLER Gianna Chiara WOHLER G. SUI NSK Thun 2000 2:41.79 +
42 ADRIGAN Sophie ADRIGAN S. AUT - NOE 2001 2:42.51 +
43 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 2:42.79 +
44 RIEDENER Nina RIEDENER N. LIE Nordic Club liechtenstein 2000 2:42.89 +
45 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. SLO NSD Medvode 2002 2:43.96 +
46 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 2:44.06 +
47 SCHERZ Viktoria SCHERZ V. AUT - NOE I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2000 2:45.44 +
48 MURNANE Lily MURNANE L. AUS Auburn Ski Club Associates inc 2003 2:47.76 +
49 CRIDLAND Phoebe CRIDLAND P. AUS 2001 2:55.93 +