18.01.2020 - Pragelato (ITA)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 Unofficial result
Pos Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 61 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 14:35.3 +
2 62 LOHMANN Lisa LOHMANN L. GER Wsv Oberhof 2000 14:44.7 +9.4 +
3 54 HOFMANN Amelie HOFMANN A. GER Wsv Isny 2000 14:44.8 +9.5 +
4 52 DI CENTA Martina DI CENTA M. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2000 14:47.5 +12.2 +
5 56 LOZZA Anja LOZZA A. SUI Zouz 2000 14:54.9 +19.6 +
6 59 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 15:06.6 +31.3 +
7 51 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 15:17.0 +41.7 +
8 55 MAJ Valentina MAJ V. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2000 15:24.5 +49.2 +
9 41 KOCH Charlotte KOCH C. GER Ssv Erfurt 02 2001 15:24.8 +49.5 +
10 48 FAIVRE Solene FAIVRE S. SUI La Brevine 2000 15:26.4 +51.1 +
11 50 REYNAUD Lou REYNAUD L. FRA S.N ski nordique chartrousin 2000 15:29.8 +54.5 +
12 60 MONSORNO Nicole MONSORNO N. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2000 15:33.5 +58.2 +
13 53 KAMMLER Cindy KAMMLER C. GER Rhoener Wsv 2000 15:36.8 +1:01.5 +
14 42 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. FRA C.S la feclaz 2001 15:50.4 +1:15.1 +
15 57 JEANTET Emilie JEANTET E. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2000 15:53.1 +1:17.8 +
16 36 RIGONI Giorgia RIGONI G. ITA U.S. ASIAGO SCI A.D. 2000 15:54.5 +1:19.2 +
17 25 ISONNI Lucia ISONNI L. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2003 15:54.8 +1:19.5 +
18 49 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 15:58.2 +1:22.9 +
19 43 RICHTER Merle RICHTER M. GER Ssv Sayda 2001 16:01.5 +1:26.2 +
20 44 SORDELLO Elisa SORDELLO E. ITA S.C. ALPI MARITTIME ENTRAQUE-V... 2000 16:01.9 +1:26.6 +
21 40 EVEN Maya EVEN M. FRA Sa Meaudrais 2001 16:09.1 +1:33.8 +
22 34 HUTTER Sara HUTTER S. ITA A.S.V. PRAD RAIFFEISEN WERBERI... 2001 16:09.2 +1:33.9 +
23 38 ROSSI Anna ROSSI A. ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2001 16:09.7 +1:34.4 +
24 37 COZZI Giulia COZZI G. ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 2001 16:19.0 +1:43.7 +
25 33 BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia BOCCARDI M. ITA MARZOLA G.S.D. 2000 16:21.9 +1:46.6 +
26 28 SILVESTRI Veronica SILVESTRI V. ITA A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 2002 16:23.1 +1:47.8 +
27 46 RIEDENER Nina RIEDENER N. LIE Nordic Club liechtenstein 2000 16:25.0 +1:49.7 +
28 47 CASSOL Federica CASSOL F. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2000 16:26.0 +1:50.7 +
29 45 SUIFFET Amelie SUIFFET A. FRA Cs Feclaz 2001 16:30.5 +1:55.2 +
30 13 BONALDI Cassandra BONALDI C. ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 2003 16:37.7 +2:02.4 +
31 39 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. ESP Anec 2001 16:38.1 +2:02.8 +
32 32 CENTAMORI Lara CENTAMORI L. ITA S.C. VALLE VIGEZZO A.D. 2001 16:42.7 +2:07.4 +
33 31 BASTRENTAZ Beatrice BASTRENTAZ B. ITA S.C. MONT NERY A.S.D. 2001 16:43.8 +2:08.5 +
34 26 FOLIE Ylvie FOLIE Y. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2003 16:46.7 +2:11.4 +
35 30 LOSS Valentina LOSS V. ITA U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2001 16:49.0 +2:13.7 +
36 29 LAURENT Nadine LAURENT N. ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE RO... 2003 16:52.9 +2:17.6 +
37 22 OLLIER Aline OLLIER A. ITA S.C. VALDIGNE MONT BLANC A.S.D... 2002 16:54.0 +2:18.7 +
38 10 NEGRINI Elisa NEGRINI E. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2001 16:55.3 +2:20.0 +
39 2 ARLIAN Sofia ARLIAN S. ITA S.C. SAINT BARTHELEMY A.S.D. 2003 17:00.4 +2:25.1 +
40 15 NEGRONI Giulia NEGRONI G. ITA S.C. 13 CLUSONE A.D. 2003 17:02.7 +2:27.4 +
41 35 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 17:04.4 +2:29.1 +
42 18 LAURENT Amalia LAURENT A. ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE RO... 2001 17:06.0 +2:30.7 +
43 24 SALVAGNO Giorgia SALVAGNO G. ITA S.C. VALLE PESIO A.D. 2001 17:10.9 +2:35.6 +
44 23 GALLO Elisa GALLO E. ITA S.C. ALPI MARITTIME ENTRAQUE-V... 2003 17:11.3 +2:36.0 +
45 16 ROSSI Elena ROSSI E. ITA S.C. PRIMALUNA GIOVANNI XXIII°... 2003 17:15.3 +2:40.0 +
46 7 TAZZIOLI Anna TAZZIOLI A. ITA OLIMPIC LAMA A.D. 2001 17:21.3 +2:46.0 +
47 8 ZANETEL Gabriella ZANETEL G. ITA U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2002 17:22.7 +2:47.4 +
48 17 ANDREOLLI Alessia ANDREOLLI A. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2002 17:24.6 +2:49.3 +
49 27 IELITRO Martina IELITRO M. ITA POL. LE PRESE A.D. 2002 17:32.2 +2:56.9 +
50 20 INNERKOFLER Sophia INNERKOFLER S. ITA AMATEURSKICLUB TOBLACH - DOBBI... 2002 17:32.9 +2:57.6 +
51 1 VICARI Axelle VICARI A. ITA G.S. VV.F. G. GODIOZ A.S.D. 2003 17:34.5 +2:59.2 +
52 21 DOSSO Anna DOSSO A. ITA U.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D. LAVORAZI... 2001 17:40.3 +3:05.0 +
53 19 DEDEI Denise DEDEI D. ITA S.C. GROMO A.D. 2002 17:41.3 +3:06.0 +
54 3 PRADEL Anna PRADEL A. ITA U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2001 17:50.8 +3:15.5 +
55 12 MOLINARI Caterina MOLINARI C. ITA SCI C.A.I. MONTE LUSSARI A.S.D... 2002 18:08.3 +3:33.0 +
56 4 CICOLINI Michela CICOLINI M. ITA A.D. SCI CLUB RABBI 2003 18:14.0 +3:38.7 +
57 9 GRAPPEIN Coralie GRAPPEIN C. ITA S.C. GRAN PARADISO A.S.D. 2002 18:19.7 +3:44.4 +
58 6 MOSER Martina MOSER M. ITA G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME LIBERT... 2002 18:24.4 +3:49.1 +
59 14 COLTURI Cecilia COLTURI C. ITA POL. LE PRESE A.D. 2002 18:37.2 +4:01.9 +
60 5 BONETTI Angelica BONETTI A. ITA A.D. SCI CLUB RABBI 2003 18:52.3 +4:17.0 +
61 11 PUNTEL Karin PUNTEL K. ITA U.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D. LAVORAZI... 2002 19:01.4 +4:26.1 +
58 LOESCHKE Jessica LOESCHKE J. GER Tsv Leuna 2000 DNS +