18.01.2020 - Pragelato (ITA)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 Unofficial result
Pos Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 44 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 50:50.5 +
2 42 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 50:50.7 +0.2 +
3 47 LOZZA Anja LOZZA A. SUI Zouz 2000 50:56.0 +5.5 +
4 51 DI CENTA Martina DI CENTA M. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2000 50:56.6 +6.1 +
5 49 HOFMANN Amelie HOFMANN A. GER Wsv Isny 2000 51:09.8 +19.3 +
6 50 KAMMLER Cindy KAMMLER C. GER Rhoener Wsv 2000 51:27.8 +37.3 +
7 48 MAJ Valentina MAJ V. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2000 52:01.5 +1:11.0 +
8 41 LOHMANN Lisa LOHMANN L. GER Wsv Oberhof 2000 53:10.6 +2:20.1 +
9 43 MONSORNO Nicole MONSORNO N. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2000 53:23.7 +2:33.2 +
10 69 FOURNIER Claudie FOURNIER C. FRA S.C.n pays rochois 2000 53:32.8 +2:42.3 +
11 55 FAIVRE Solene FAIVRE S. SUI La Brevine 2000 53:53.0 +3:02.5 +
12 52 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 53:55.6 +3:05.1 +
13 63 EVEN Maya EVEN M. FRA Sa Meaudrais 2001 53:55.9 +3:05.4 +
14 62 KOCH Charlotte KOCH C. GER Ssv Erfurt 02 2001 54:27.9 +3:37.4 +
15 53 REYNAUD Lou REYNAUD L. FRA S.N ski nordique chartrousin 2000 54:36.7 +3:46.2 +
16 61 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. FRA C.S la feclaz 2001 54:53.1 +4:02.6 +
17 66 RIGONI Giorgia RIGONI G. ITA U.S. ASIAGO SCI A.D. 2000 55:00.5 +4:10.0 +
18 57 RIEDENER Nina RIEDENER N. LIE Nordic Club liechtenstein 2000 55:12.9 +4:22.4 +
19 59 SORDELLO Elisa SORDELLO E. ITA S.C. ALPI MARITTIME ENTRAQUE-V... 2000 55:50.4 +4:59.9 +
20 60 RICHTER Merle RICHTER M. GER Ssv Sayda 2001 56:08.0 +5:17.5 +
21 68 BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia BOCCARDI M. ITA MARZOLA G.S.D. 2000 56:18.0 +5:27.5 +
22 54 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 57:14.1 +6:23.6 +
23 58 SUIFFET Amelie SUIFFET A. FRA Cs Feclaz 2001 57:17.2 +6:26.7 +
24 56 CASSOL Federica CASSOL F. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2000 57:20.7 +6:30.2 +
25 71 BASTRENTAZ Beatrice BASTRENTAZ B. ITA S.C. MONT NERY A.S.D. 2001 57:55.6 +7:05.1 +
26 64 ROSSI Anna ROSSI A. ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2001 58:06.6 +7:16.1 +
27 67 HUTTER Sara HUTTER S. ITA A.S.V. PRAD RAIFFEISEN WERBERI... 2001 58:15.0 +7:24.5 +
28 70 CENTAMORI Lara CENTAMORI L. ITA S.C. VALLE VIGEZZO A.D. 2001 58:24.3 +7:33.8 +
29 72 LOSS Valentina LOSS V. ITA U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2001 58:48.8 +7:58.3 +
30 73 SALVAGNO Giorgia SALVAGNO G. ITA S.C. VALLE PESIO A.D. 2001 59:44.4 +8:53.9 +
31 76 NEGRINI Elisa NEGRINI E. ITA AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSB... 2001 1:00:06.7 +9:16.2 +
32 75 LAURENT Amalia LAURENT A. ITA A.S.D. S.C. GRESSONEY MONTE RO... 2001 1:00:55.9 +10:05.4 +
33 65 COZZI Giulia COZZI G. ITA S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. 2001 1:01:32.8 +10:42.3 +
34 74 DOSSO Anna DOSSO A. ITA U.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D. LAVORAZI... 2001 1:02:54.0 +12:03.5 +
35 78 PRADEL Anna PRADEL A. ITA U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D. 2001 1:03:39.9 +12:49.4 +
36 77 TAZZIOLI Anna TAZZIOLI A. ITA OLIMPIC LAMA A.D. 2001 1:05:12.1 +14:21.6 +
45 LOESCHKE Jessica LOESCHKE J. GER Tsv Leuna 2000 DNS +
46 JEANTET Emilie JEANTET E. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2000 DNS +