19.12.2019 - St.Ulrich am Pillersee (AUT)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 Unofficial result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 323 WIGGER Siri WIGGER S. SUI Am Bachtel 2003 27:25.4 +
2 317 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 27:50.6 +25.2 +
3 313 LOHMANN Lisa LOHMANN L. GER Wsv Oberhof 2000 28:06.3 +40.9 +
4 319 HAVLICKOVA Barbora HAVLICKOVA B. CZE Dukla Liberec 2000 28:23.6 +58.2 +
5 314 HOFMANN Amelie HOFMANN A. GER Wsv Isny 2000 28:27.2 +1:01.8 +
6 315 LOESCHKE Jessica LOESCHKE J. GER Tsv Leuna 2000 28:42.6 +1:17.2 +
7 312 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 28:48.6 +1:23.2 +
8 316 LOZZA Anja LOZZA A. SUI Zouz 2000 28:49.5 +1:24.1 +
9 318 MAJ Valentina MAJ V. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2000 28:52.3 +1:26.9 +
10 324 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 29:04.2 +1:38.8 +
11 345 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. SUI Davos 2001 29:20.3 +1:54.9 +
12 321 DI CENTA Martina DI CENTA M. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2000 29:25.7 +2:00.3 +
13 327 WALCHER Witta-luisa WALCHER W. AUT WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 2002 29:39.4 +2:14.0 +
14 349 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 29:43.2 +2:17.8 +
15 328 RIEDENER Nina RIEDENER N. LIE Nordic Club liechtenstein 2000 29:57.1 +2:31.7 +
16 343 REYNAUD Lou REYNAUD L. FRA S.N ski nordique chartrousin 2000 30:09.0 +2:43.6 +
17 333 POULIKOVA Karolina POULIKOVA K. CZE Fenix Ski team jesenik 2000 30:25.3 +2:59.9 +
18 326 NOVAKOVA Adela NOVAKOVA A. CZE Fischer Ski klub sumava vimper... 2000 30:29.7 +3:04.3 +
19 332 JAZBEC Sara JAZBEC S. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2001 30:30.6 +3:05.2 +
20 325 WUTHRICH Emma WUTHRICH E. SUI Vue-des-Alpes 2000 30:35.8 +3:10.4 +
21 342 CASSOL Federica CASSOL F. ITA S.C. SARRE A.S.D. 2000 30:47.5 +3:22.1 +
22 329 BYRTUS Jolanta BYRTUS J. CZE FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik 2001 30:51.0 +3:25.6 +
23 339 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. SUI Horw 2002 30:58.0 +3:32.6 +
24 358 SUIFFET Amelie SUIFFET A. FRA Cs Feclaz 2001 31:30.2 +4:04.8 +
25 347 SIVOKOVA Kristina SIVOKOVA K. SVK Lk Ski team jase latky 2002 31:31.0 +4:05.6 +
26 338 SIBRAVOVA Eliska SIBRAVOVA E. CZE Dukla Liberec 2002 31:35.6 +4:10.2 +
27 334 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. AUT I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2001 31:36.9 +4:11.5 +
28 340 IGLESIAS Maria IGLESIAS M. ESP Anec 2001 31:38.4 +4:13.0 +
29 335 TUMOVA Katerina TUMOVA K. CZE CKS SKI Jilemnice 2001 32:03.2 +4:37.8 +
30 356 PROKESOVA Tereza PROKESOVA T. CZE Dukla Liberec 2003 32:30.1 +5:04.7 +
31 351 ROSSI Anna ROSSI A. ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2001 32:30.4 +5:05.0 +
32 322 KOBIELUSZ Magdalena KOBIELUSZ M. POL SSR LZS Sokol Szczyrk 2000 32:33.7 +5:08.3 +
33 344 SVOBODOVA Katerina SVOBODOVA K. CZE Cks Ski jilemnice 2002 32:40.5 +5:15.1 +
34 385 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 32:59.2 +5:33.8 +
35 357 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 33:06.1 +5:40.7 +
36 362 FORDHAM Rosie FORDHAM R. AUS NSWXC 2002 33:11.4 +5:46.0 +
37 354 SCHERZ Viktoria SCHERZ V. AUT I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2000 33:14.7 +5:49.3 +
38 389 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. FRA C.S la feclaz 2001 33:21.1 +5:55.7 +
39 353 SELLES Maria SELLES M. ESP Bellver 2001 33:21.9 +5:56.5 +
40 390 HORNIAKOVA Barbora HORNIAKOVA B. SVK SKP Zilina 2001 33:46.4 +6:21.0 +
41 359 ERLER Paulina ERLER P. AUT - TIR Wsv Tux 2001 33:59.2 +6:33.8 +
42 368 LEGIERSKA Laura LEGIERSKA L. POL Nks Trojwies beskidzka 2002 34:05.7 +6:40.3 +
43 350 ANDRECA Maria Dumitrela ANDRECA M. ROU - ROU Csm Bistrita 2001 35:17.2 +7:51.8 +
44 369 BRECKOVA Aneta BRECKOVA A. CZE Ski Klub jablonec n.N. 2002 35:18.6 +7:53.2 +
45 331 GROETZNER Agustina GROETZNER A. ARG Cab 2003 35:21.1 +7:55.7 +
46 388 FUJAK Zuzanna FUJAK Z. POL 2004 35:37.1 +8:11.7 +
47 352 ANDRECA Ioana Georgiana ANDRECA I. ROU - ROU Lps Bistrita 2001 35:49.0 +8:23.6 +
48 375 VOHANKOVA Barbora VOHANKOVA B. CZE Ski Klub jablonec n.N. 2003 35:51.2 +8:25.8 +
49 365 DEMKOWSKA Julia DEMKOWSKA J. POL Lks Witow ski 2001 36:13.3 +8:47.9 +
50 355 DURSUN Ozlem Ceren DURSUN O. TUR Gerede Esentepe spor kulubu 2003 36:15.6 +8:50.2 +
51 382 CHUDIKOVA Paulina CHUDIKOVA P. SVK SPORT RYSY KLUB 2003 36:54.7 +9:29.3 +
52 366 BEREZECKA Anna BEREZECKA A. POL Mulks Grupa oskar tomaszow lub... 2002 37:02.7 +9:37.3 +
53 386 SMOLE Ana SMOLE A. SLO Tsk Logatec 2003 37:33.9 +10:08.5 +
54 381 BEGUS Jana BEGUS J. SLO 2004 37:46.3 +10:20.9 +
55 364 CHAMPION Emily CHAMPION E. AUS 2001 37:49.5 +10:24.1 +
56 367 OLDIS Brianna OLDIS B. AUS 2001 37:52.8 +10:27.4 +
57 383 MOCNIK Eva MOCNIK E. SLO Tsk Logatec 2003 38:44.0 +11:18.6 +
58 373 HUJEROVA Eliska HUJEROVA E. CZE Ski Klub jablonec nad nisou 2001 38:54.2 +11:28.8 +
59 372 PRICE Hannah PRICE H. AUS 2001 39:54.0 +12:28.6 +
60 371 REPECKAITE Fausta REPECKAITE F. LTU Anyksciu KKSC 2001 40:19.3 +12:53.9 +
61 361 RIBERA Eduarda RIBERA E. BRA 2004 40:24.4 +12:59.0 +
62 387 BORLOVA Eliska BORLOVA E. CZE 2003 40:39.6 +13:14.2 +
63 346 OJEDA HIDALGO Zoe OJEDA HIDALGO Z. ARG Cab 2003 40:45.2 +13:19.8 +
64 379 KRICAJ Ana Marija KRICAJ A. SLO 2004 40:58.8 +13:33.4 +
65 380 SAVICKAITE Egle SAVICKAITE E. LTU Anyksciu KKSC, SK Viesulas 2004 41:12.0 +13:46.6 +
66 376 DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara DIAZ GONZALEZ N. ARG CAC 2004 43:15.7 +15:50.3 +
363 YAVUZ Fatma YAVUZ F. TUR 2002 DNF +
348 DANIELOVA Maria DANIELOVA M. SVK Sport Rysy klub 2001 DNF +
341 ADRIGAN Sophie ADRIGAN S. AUT 2001 DNS +
378 RIMBEU Adelina RIMBEU A. ROU CSS Dinamo Rasnov 2004 DNS +
377 PUSCARIU Dorina Georgiana PUSCARIU D. ROU CSS Dinamo Rasnov 2004 DNS +
374 AYALA Natalia AYALA N. CHI Usdemont 2004 DNS +
370 BUETLER Laura BUETLER L. SUI Nordic Engelberg 2001 DNS +
360 ANTOSOVA Barbora ANTOSOVA B. CZE Ski Klub jablonec nad nisou 2000 DNS +
330 RIGONI Giorgia RIGONI G. ITA U.S. ASIAGO SCI A.D. 2000 DNS +
337 FAIVRE Solene FAIVRE S. SUI La Brevine 2000 DNS +
336 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 DNS +
320 KAMMLER Cindy KAMMLER C. GER Rhoener Wsv 2000 DNS +
311 MONSORNO Nicole MONSORNO N. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2000 DNS +
384 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 DNS +