19.12.2019 - St.Ulrich am Pillersee (AUT)
Competitions
Classes
Search
Ladies U20 Unofficial result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth Time Time Behind
1 328 WEBER Anja WEBER A. SUI Am Bachtel 2001 16:01.3 +
2 323 LOHMANN Lisa LOHMANN L. GER Wsv Oberhof 2000 16:09.5 +8.2 +
3 330 HAVLICKOVA Barbora HAVLICKOVA B. CZE Dukla Liberec 2000 16:16.3 +15.0 +
4 331 KAMMLER Cindy KAMMLER C. GER Rhoener Wsv 2000 16:19.7 +18.4 +
5 327 JEANTET Emilie JEANTET E. ITA C.S. ESERCITO 2000 16:23.6 +22.3 +
6 324 LOESCHKE Jessica LOESCHKE J. GER Tsv Leuna 2000 16:27.0 +25.7 +
7 334 WIGGER Siri WIGGER S. SUI Am Bachtel 2003 16:28.1 +26.8 +
8 329 MAJ Valentina MAJ V. ITA S.C. SCHILPARIO A.D. 2000 16:38.4 +37.1 +
9 352 REYNAUD Lou REYNAUD L. FRA S.N ski nordique chartrousin 2000 16:39.9 +38.6 +
10 322 KAELIN Nadja KAELIN N. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2001 16:42.1 +40.8 +
11 347 FAIVRE Solene FAIVRE S. SUI La Brevine 2000 16:42.8 +41.5 +
12 321 MONSORNO Nicole MONSORNO N. ITA GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE 2000 16:44.9 +43.6 +
13 357 PIERREL Julie PIERREL J. FRA Sc Le grand bornand 2002 16:45.8 +44.5 +
14 326 LOZZA Anja LOZZA A. SUI Zouz 2000 16:52.6 +51.3 +
15 397 KAELIN Marina KAELIN M. SUI Alpina St. Moritz 2003 16:54.6 +53.3 +
16 332 DI CENTA Martina DI CENTA M. ITA C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI 2000 16:57.1 +55.8 +
17 374 ANTOSOVA Barbora ANTOSOVA B. CZE Ski Klub jablonec nad nisou 2000 16:58.1 +56.8 +
18 346 KUREK Tania KUREK T. FRA Scn Pays rochois 2001 16:59.6 +58.3 +
19 325 HOFMANN Amelie HOFMANN A. GER Wsv Isny 2000 17:00.6 +59.3 +
20 335 SCHUMACHER Linda SCHUMACHER L. GER Ssv Geyer 2001 17:02.6 +1:01.3 +
21 338 WALCHER Witta-luisa WALCHER W. AUT WSV Ramsau-Steiermark 2002 17:04.6 +1:03.3 +
22 337 NOVAKOVA Adela NOVAKOVA A. CZE Fischer Ski klub sumava vimper... 2000 17:12.2 +1:10.9 +
23 351 CASSOL Federica CASSOL F. ITA S.C. SARRE A.S.D. 2000 17:13.7 +1:12.4 +
24 371 SUIFFET Amelie SUIFFET A. FRA Cs Feclaz 2001 17:19.1 +1:17.8 +
25 336 WUTHRICH Emma WUTHRICH E. SUI Vue-des-Alpes 2000 17:21.9 +1:20.6 +
26 390 GAUTHIER Alexiane GAUTHIER A. FRA C.S la feclaz 2001 17:22.9 +1:21.6 +
27 342 JAZBEC Sara JAZBEC S. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2001 17:28.8 +1:27.5 +
28 344 SCHERZ Magdalena SCHERZ M. AUT I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2001 17:30.0 +1:28.7 +
29 349 BUHOLZER Bianca BUHOLZER B. SUI Horw 2002 17:30.5 +1:29.2 +
30 365 MAZI JAMNIK Hana MAZI JAMNIK H. SLO NSD Medvode 2002 17:40.2 +1:38.9 +
31 350 ADRIGAN Sophie ADRIGAN S. AUT 2001 17:40.6 +1:39.3 +
32 355 SIVOKOVA Kristina SIVOKOVA K. SVK Lk Ski team jase latky 2002 17:42.4 +1:41.1 +
33 379 BEREZECKA Anna BEREZECKA A. POL Mulks Grupa oskar tomaszow lub... 2002 17:45.0 +1:43.7 +
34 354 LINDEGGER Flavia LINDEGGER F. SUI Davos 2001 17:45.9 +1:44.6 +
35 359 WOJTYLA Marcelina WOJTYLA M. POL Mks Istebna 2000 17:49.1 +1:47.8 +
36 360 ROSSI Anna ROSSI A. ITA S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA A.D. 2001 17:51.3 +1:50.0 +
37 343 POULIKOVA Karolina POULIKOVA K. CZE Fenix Ski team jesenik 2000 17:52.2 +1:50.9 +
38 339 RIEDENER Nina RIEDENER N. LIE Nordic Club liechtenstein 2000 17:52.4 +1:51.1 +
39 373 MALI Klara MALI K. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2002 18:00.5 +1:59.2 +
40 333 KOBIELUSZ Magdalena KOBIELUSZ M. POL SSR LZS Sokol Szczyrk 2000 18:03.3 +2:02.0 +
41 394 ENGELHARDT Magdalena ENGELHARDT M. AUT WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 2003 18:11.5 +2:10.2 +
42 341 RIGONI Giorgia RIGONI G. ITA U.S. ASIAGO SCI A.D. 2000 18:17.3 +2:16.0 +
43 348 SIBRAVOVA Eliska SIBRAVOVA E. CZE Dukla Liberec 2002 18:18.5 +2:17.2 +
44 370 CUADRADO Irati CUADRADO I. ESP IRRINTZI 2001 18:23.6 +2:22.3 +
45 378 DEMKOWSKA Julia DEMKOWSKA J. POL Lks Witow ski 2001 18:25.4 +2:24.1 +
46 386 VOHANKOVA Barbora VOHANKOVA B. CZE Ski Klub jablonec n.N. 2003 18:27.3 +2:26.0 +
47 376 FORDHAM Rosie FORDHAM R. AUS NSWXC 2002 18:28.6 +2:27.3 +
48 381 BRECKOVA Aneta BRECKOVA A. CZE Ski Klub jablonec n.N. 2002 18:28.9 +2:27.6 +
49 380 LEGIERSKA Laura LEGIERSKA L. POL Nks Trojwies beskidzka 2002 18:30.1 +2:28.8 +
50 340 BYRTUS Jolanta BYRTUS J. CZE FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik 2001 18:35.5 +2:34.2 +
51 362 SELLES Maria SELLES M. ESP Bellver 2001 18:40.7 +2:39.4 +
52 389 JEZKOVA Matilda JEZKOVA M. CZE 2004 18:41.7 +2:40.4 +
53 396 HORNIAKOVA Barbora HORNIAKOVA B. SVK SKP Zilina 2001 18:46.7 +2:45.4 +
54 345 TUMOVA Katerina TUMOVA K. CZE CKS SKI Jilemnice 2001 18:49.0 +2:47.7 +
55 367 BIN Gina BIN G. AUT - KTN SV ASKOE Villach-Kaernten 2000 18:50.5 +2:49.2 +
56 368 PROKESOVA Tereza PROKESOVA T. CZE Dukla Liberec 2003 18:53.5 +2:52.2 +
57 363 SCHERZ Viktoria SCHERZ V. AUT I. sportvereinigung hohe wand 2000 18:55.5 +2:54.2 +
58 398 FUJAK Zuzanna FUJAK Z. POL 2004 18:56.4 +2:55.1 +
59 369 EVANS Zana EVANS Z. AUS 2004 18:57.8 +2:56.5 +
60 391 SEPIC Zala SEPIC Z. SLO Tsk Triglav kranj 2003 19:00.4 +2:59.1 +
61 385 FUCHS Elisabeth FUCHS E. AUT - SBG Usc Faistenau 2003 19:11.9 +3:10.6 +
62 353 SVOBODOVA Katerina SVOBODOVA K. CZE Cks Ski jilemnice 2002 19:14.5 +3:13.2 +
63 393 CHUDIKOVA Paulina CHUDIKOVA P. SVK SPORT RYSY KLUB 2003 19:21.3 +3:20.0 +
64 356 DANIELOVA Maria DANIELOVA M. SVK Sport Rysy klub 2001 19:30.5 +3:29.2 +
65 384 HUJEROVA Eliska HUJEROVA E. CZE Ski Klub jablonec nad nisou 2001 19:35.0 +3:33.7 +
66 372 ERLER Paulina ERLER P. AUT - TIR Wsv Tux 2001 19:44.1 +3:42.8 +
67 387 JANEZIC Tia JANEZIC T. SLO TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani 2004 19:46.2 +3:44.9 +
68 377 YAVUZ Fatma YAVUZ F. TUR 2002 19:55.2 +3:53.9 +
69 364 DURSUN Ozlem Ceren DURSUN O. TUR Gerede Esentepe spor kulubu 2003 19:57.5 +3:56.2 +
70 388 BORLOVA Eliska BORLOVA E. CZE 2003 20:15.2 +4:13.9 +
71 395 LJUBIC Nika LJUBIC N. SLO TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani 2004 20:22.9 +4:21.6 +
72 392 SAVICKAITE Egle SAVICKAITE E. LTU Anyksciu KKSC, SK Viesulas 2004 20:53.7 +4:52.4 +
73 383 REPECKAITE Fausta REPECKAITE F. LTU Anyksciu KKSC 2001 21:27.0 +5:25.7 +
74 361 ANDRECA Ioana Georgiana ANDRECA I. ROU - ROU Lps Bistrita 2001 22:34.6 +6:33.3 +
75 358 ANDRECA Maria Dumitrela ANDRECA M. ROU - ROU Csm Bistrita 2001 22:52.8 +6:51.5 +
76 375 RIBERA Eduarda RIBERA E. BRA 2004 23:24.5 +7:23.2 +
366 MEISSER Celine MEISSER C. SUI - BSV Davos 2001 DNS +
382 BUETLER Laura BUETLER L. SUI Nordic Engelberg 2001 DNS +