19.12.2019 - St.Ulrich am Pillersee (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Kattnig Johannes Fabian AUT - KTN 13.01.1994 male Men
Bleier Felix AUT - OOE 01.03.2002 male U20 M
KUGLER Simon AUT - OOE 07.10.1994 male Men
GOMEZ Gonzalo Angel ARG 01.06.1997 male Men
BLACKWELL Nicholas AUS 29.03.1999 male Men
DE CAMPO Seve AUS 15.07.1998 male Men
JACKSON Ella AUS 16.09.1997 female Ladies
PAUL Katerina AUS 16.05.1996 female Ladies
POLLOCK Mark AUS 24.03.1992 male Men
YEATON Jessica AUS 21.11.1991 female Ladies
SLATTERY Sarah AUS 11.06.1988 female Ladies
SANTOS Victor BRA 27.06.1997 male Men
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus CHI 14.04.1986 male Men
ZALCIK Kim CZE 26.04.1999 male Men
CERNY Ondrej CZE 03.04.1999 male Men
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir CZE 19.02.1999 male Men
HUJEROVA Tereza CZE 22.05.1998 female Ladies
KALIVODA Tomas CZE 06.04.1998 male Men
BESTAK Jonas CZE 18.01.1995 male Men
NOVAKOVA Petra CZE 17.08.1993 female Ladies
RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE 10.09.1991 female Ladies
MORAVCOVA Klara CZE 19.03.1983 female Ladies
RABAKUKK Karl Erik EST 10.08.1997 male Men
KOLL Kristjan EST 03.06.1995 male Men
KILP Marko EST 01.11.1993 male Men
CHAPPAZ Jules FRA 22.05.1999 male Men
BUIATTI Vincent FRA 11.01.1999 male Men
DUCORDEAU Juliette FRA 22.12.1998 female Ladies
QUINTIN Lena FRA 17.05.1998 female Ladies
BULLE Emilie FRA 21.07.1997 female Ladies
BENTZ Coralie FRA 21.05.1996 female Ladies
SCHWARTZ Louis FRA 04.09.1995 male Men
TIBERGHIEN Jean FRA 02.04.1995 male Men
LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 31.07.1992 female Ladies
AGNELLET Gerard FRA 13.03.1992 male Men
UNGER Philipp GER 14.03.1998 male Men
FAESSLER Josef GER 13.03.1998 male Men
RICHTER Julia GER 31.08.1997 female Ladies
LEUPOLD Richard GER 03.08.1997 male Men
RYDZEK Coletta GER 06.06.1997 female Ladies
SAUERBREY Katherine GER 05.05.1997 female Ladies
HERRMANN Nadine GER 21.12.1995 female Ladies
FINK Pia GER 10.07.1995 female Ladies
WICK Thomas GER 12.04.1991 male Men
MAETTIG Valentin GER 13.03.1990 male Men
OLEX Max GER 24.03.1989 male Men
COLOMBO Laura ITA 27.06.1999 female Ladies
BERGAGNIN Rebecca ITA 27.03.1999 female Ladies
GLAREY Noemi ITA 09.03.1999 female Ladies
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano ITA 24.01.1999 male Men
PITTIN Cristina ITA 14.10.1998 female Ladies
CORADAZZI Martin ITA 31.08.1998 male Men
MOCELLINI Simone ITA 05.05.1998 male Men
BELLINI Martina ITA 14.04.1998 female Ladies
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara ITA 10.04.1998 female Ladies
ARMELLINI Mattia ITA 18.07.1997 male Men
DAPRA Simone ITA 19.06.1997 male Men
ROMANO Lorenzo ITA 08.06.1997 male Men
DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso ITA 08.09.1996 male Men
GABRIELLI Giacomo ITA 10.06.1996 male Men
ABRAM Mikael ITA - CS Esercito 09.06.1996 male Men
VENTURA Paolo ITA 01.04.1996 male Men
SERRA Daniele ITA 23.02.1996 male Men
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia ITA 12.02.1996 female Ladies
ANTONIOL Erica ITA 01.12.1995 female Ladies
PANISI Gilberto ITA 08.11.1994 male Men
FANTON Paolo ITA 26.10.1991 male Men
BERTOLINA Mirco ITA 11.05.1991 male Men
GARDENER Stefano ITA 11.10.1990 male Men
NIZZI Enrico ITA 01.08.1990 male Men
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA 17.09.1989 female Ladies
NOECKLER Dietmar ITA 29.09.1988 male Men
PELLEGRINI Sara ITA 05.05.1986 female Ladies
YAMASHITA Haruki JPN 11.03.1999 male Men
MIYAZAKI Hikari JPN 21.08.1998 female Ladies
KOBAYASHI Chika JPN 03.07.1998 female Ladies
KODAMA Miki JPN 21.11.1996 female Ladies
WATANABE Yuka JPN 15.04.1996 female Ladies
TAKIZAWA Kozue JPN 05.12.1995 female Ladies
TERENTJEV Stepan LTU 16.05.1996 male Men
DRUSYS Jaunius LTU 27.06.1995 male Men
SKOWRON Michal POL 05.09.1998 male Men
HARATYK Mateusz POL 27.05.1998 male Men
ANTOLEC Kacper POL 01.03.1996 male Men
CABRITA Filipe POR 25.04.1979 male Men
POPA Raul Mihai ROU 09.11.1997 male Men
HOGIU Petrica ROU 16.06.1991 male Men
PEPENE Paul Constantin ROU 21.05.1988 male Men
RADUHA Erik SLO 23.06.1997 male Men
LICEF Miha SLO 14.01.1997 male Men
BAESSLER Severin SUI 09.06.1999 male Men
WERRO Giuliana SUI 19.04.1999 female Ladies
GROND Flurin SUI 04.04.1999 male Men
KAUFMANN Seraina SUI 25.02.1999 female Ladies
BEELER Samuel SUI 10.02.1999 male Men
STEINER Désirée SUI 09.08.1998 female Ladies
FISCHER Lea SUI 31.03.1998 female Ladies
MATOSSI Livio SUI 28.05.1997 male Men
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin SUI 09.10.1996 male Men
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha SUI 15.06.1996 female Ladies
CAPELLI Marino SUI 24.02.1996 male Men
DANUSER Dajan SUI 01.01.1996 male Men
NICOLLIER Philippe SUI 29.09.1994 male Men
HAMMER Simon SUI 09.06.1994 male Men
BIELER Livio SUI 15.04.1993 male Men
DANUSER Marius SUI 08.06.1992 male Men
SCHNIDER Ueli SUI 29.03.1990 male Men
KORISTEK Jan SVK 11.07.1996 male Men
RASTELLI Maicol ITA 28.04.1991 male Men
CASTELLI NICOLA ITA 01.10.1997 male Men
MAGLI PIETRO ITA 19.06.1999 male Men
Mazi Jamnik Hana SLO 08.12.2002 female U20 L
KUCHLER Albert GER 30.11.1998 male Men
CANCLINI Alice ITA 08.03.1994 female Ladies
ALEV Alvar Johannes EST 29.09.1993 male Men
NAEPFLIN Andrin SUI 09.12.1997 male Men
MANDELJC Anja SLO 04.06.1999 female Ladies
COMARELLA Anna ITA 12.03.1997 female Ladies
SIXTOVA Anna CZE 29.05.1996 female Ladies
WINKLER Anne GER 28.03.1994 female Ladies
FRAEBEL Antonia GER 25.01.1997 female Ladies
DU PASQUIER Arnaud SUI 26.10.1992 male Men
VIGLINO Aurora SUI 14.05.1999 female Ladies
ROSSELET Benjamin SUI 06.02.1998 male Men
GRACZ Boguslaw POL 10.08.1977 male Men
VILA OBIOLS Carola AND 19.01.1999 female Ladies
WRIGHT Casey AUS 19.12.1994 female Ladies
GANZ Caterina ITA 13.11.1995 female Ladies
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine FRA 10.04.1994 female Ladies
MAYER Celine GER 22.02.1998 female Ladies
FROMMELT Tobias LIE 17.12.2002 male U20 M
FROMMELT Robin LIE 17.12.2002 male U20 M
ZILINSKAS Irmantas LTU 15.12.2002 male U20 M
BRECKOVA Aneta CZE 09.12.2002 female U20 L
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr POL 01.12.2002 male U20 M
WALCHER Witta-Luisa AUT - STM 25.11.2002 female U20 L
MUNOZ CASTRO Bruno Nahuel ARG 15.11.2002 male U20 M
MATOUSEK Matous CZE 27.10.2002 male U20 M
PAVLASEK Simon CZE 09.09.2002 male U20 M
SILVA Manex BRA 24.07.2002 male U20 M
BOZEK Artur POL 10.07.2002 male U20 M
VACEK Mathias CZE 12.06.2002 male U20 M
SIMONUTIS Edvinas LTU 11.06.2002 male U20 M
PAVALEAN Flaviu Constantin ROU 31.05.2002 male U20 M
LEGIERSKA Laura POL 20.05.2002 female U20 L
CENEK Jachym CZE 01.05.2002 male U20 M
SIBRAVOVA Eliska CZE 26.04.2002 female U20 L
FERRANDO LORENZO Ona AND 16.04.2002 female U20 L
KOCANDRLE Martin CZE 15.04.2002 male U20 M
KUHN Michal CZE 08.04.2002 male U20 M
BOMFIM Rhaick BRA 02.04.2002 male U20 M
KADLEC Josef CZE 31.03.2002 male U20 M
BEREZECKA Anna POL 28.03.2002 female U20 L
ZUNA Ondrej CZE 21.03.2002 male U20 M
SIVOKOVA Kristina SVK 20.03.2002 female U20 L
PIERREL Julie FRA 21.02.2002 female U20 L
BRYJA Sebastian POL 11.02.2002 male U20 M
BUGARA Robert POL 10.02.2002 male U20 M
SKODA Ondrej CZE 05.02.2002 male U20 M
SIXTA Ondrej CZE 22.01.2002 male U20 M
GROS Anze SLO 05.01.2002 male U20 M
SEIFERT Tim GER 19.12.2001 male U20 M
REPECKAITE Fausta LTU 06.12.2001 female U20 L
CHAMPION Emily AUS 29.11.2001 female U20 L
BRIZA Matej CZE 29.11.2001 male U20 M
KOROSEC Bostjan SLO 16.11.2001 male U20 M
JAZBEC Sara SLO 02.11.2001 female U20 L
PUEYO Jaume ESP 12.10.2001 male U20 M
KUREK Tania FRA 08.10.2001 female U20 L
ARNAUD Julien FRA 07.10.2001 male U20 M
MANDELJC Matej SLO 01.10.2001 male U20 M
CUADRADO Irati ESP 23.09.2001 female U20 L
WOJTYLA Wojciech POL 14.09.2001 male U20 M
LENGYEL Tomas CZE 13.09.2001 male U20 M
POMARI Pietro ITA 02.09.2001 male U20 M
NUFER Cla-Ursin SUI 01.09.2001 male U20 M
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro ITA 30.08.2001 male U20 M
SELLES Maria ESP 25.08.2001 female U20 L
DANIELOVA Maria SVK 21.08.2001 female U20 L
RICHTER Merle GER 13.08.2001 female U20 L
HEILAND Korbinian GER 29.07.2001 male U20 M
DEMKOWSKA Julia POL 22.07.2001 female U20 L
CHLUBNA Patrik CZE 06.07.2001 male U20 M
WEBER Anja SUI 29.06.2001 female U20 L
WIGGER Nicola SUI 23.05.2001 male U20 M
BUETLER Laura SUI 18.05.2001 female U20 L
MEISSER Celine SUI 12.05.2001 female U20 L
GAUTHIER Alexiane FRA 28.04.2001 female U20 L
KAELIN Nadja SUI 20.04.2001 female U20 L
STROUHAL Jakub CZE 12.04.2001 male U20 M
AUGSTEN Jakub CZE 04.04.2001 male U20 M
BURKE Declan AUS 31.03.2001 male U20 M
ROSSI Anna ITA 31.03.2001 female U20 L
DOLHASCU Florin Robert ROU 28.03.2001 male U20 M
SRAJ Nejc SLO 25.03.2001 male U20 M
ANDRECA Ioana Georgiana ROU 23.03.2001 female U20 L
ANDRECA Maria Dumitrela ROU 23.03.2001 female U20 L
HUJEROVA Eliska CZE 13.03.2001 female U20 L
SCHMID Fadri SUI 07.03.2001 male U20 M
SCHUMACHER Linda GER 04.03.2001 female U20 L
RUEGER Philip GER 03.03.2001 male U20 M
LINDEGGER Flavia SUI 03.03.2001 female U20 L
FAHNER Fabian SUI 01.03.2001 male U20 M
BYRTUS Jolanta CZE 28.02.2001 female U20 L
IGLESIAS Maria ESP 13.02.2001 female U20 L
ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 30.01.2001 male U20 M
FERRARI Matteo ITA 30.01.2001 male U20 M
ZAWADA Grzegorz POL 28.01.2001 male U20 M
MAKOVICKA Milan CZE 23.01.2001 male U20 M
SUIFFET Amelie FRA 21.01.2001 female U20 L
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich GER 16.01.2001 male U20 M
PEREZ Florian FRA 10.01.2001 male U20 M
SCLISIZZO Luca ITA 07.01.2001 male U20 M
MAZZOCCHI Davide ITA 25.12.2000 male U20 M
GASPERI Michele ITA 17.11.2000 male U20 M
LOHMANN Lisa GER 09.11.2000 female U20 L
GROND Valerio SUI 26.10.2000 male U20 M
FAIVRE Solène SUI 10.10.2000 female U20 L
KAMMLER Cindy GER 23.09.2000 female U20 L
HOFMANN Amelie GER 16.09.2000 female U20 L
JAN Miha SLO 09.09.2000 male U20 M
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena POL 08.09.2000 female U20 L
ANTOSOVA Barbora CZE 07.09.2000 female U20 L
COUPAT Sabin FRA 07.09.2000 male U20 M
MANZONI Francesco ITA 07.09.2000 male U20 M
LOZZA Anja SUI 04.09.2000 female U20 L
PAUCHARD Yanik SUI 26.08.2000 male U20 M
WOJTYLA Marcelina POL 17.08.2000 female U20 L
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius LTU 30.07.2000 male U20 M
WUTHRICH Emma SUI 10.07.2000 female U20 L
LESO Matteo ITA 05.07.2000 male U20 M
PALOMO Gerard ESP 27.06.2000 male U20 M
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin ROU 26.06.2000 male U20 M
RIEDENER Nina LIE 20.06.2000 female U20 L
MAJ Valentina ITA 16.06.2000 female U20 L
LUKES Tomas CZE 14.06.2000 male U20 M
GROS Gal SLO 10.06.2000 male U20 M
LOVERA Victor FRA 05.06.2000 male U20 M
MARIANI Ivan ITA 04.06.2000 male U20 M
HAVLICKOVA Barbora CZE 12.05.2000 female U20 L
CASSOL Federica ITA 08.05.2000 female U20 L
LOESCHKE Jessica GER 30.04.2000 female U20 L
BUCHS Nicola SUI 20.04.2000 male U20 M
MOCH Friedrich GER 12.04.2000 male U20 M
POULIKOVA Karolina CZE 10.04.2000 female U20 L
PRALONG Marc SUI 24.03.2000 male U20 M
GRAEF Paul GER 23.03.2000 male U20 M
GOALABRE Mathieu FRA 21.03.2000 male U20 M
DUFEK Tomas CZE 20.03.2000 male U20 M
RENDA Andrej SVK 10.03.2000 male U20 M
NOVAKOVA Adela CZE 08.03.2000 female U20 L
MILZ Jakob GER 08.03.2000 male U20 M
DI CENTA Martina ITA 06.03.2000 female U20 L
TULIS Zdenek CZE 29.02.2000 male U20 M
SCHROETER Jonas GER 29.02.2000 male U20 M
SVEJDA Jakub CZE 20.02.2000 male U20 M
TICCO Giovanni ITA 16.02.2000 male U20 M
BORECZEK Michal POL 15.02.2000 male U20 M
RIGONI Giorgia ITA 11.02.2000 female U20 L
JEANTET Emilie ITA 09.02.2000 female U20 L
MONSORNO Nicole ITA 07.02.2000 female U20 L
BERNARDI Riccardo ITA 22.01.2000 male U20 M
RAEZ Curdin SUI 21.01.2000 male U20 M
SOSSAU Anian GER 14.01.2000 male U20 M
DAMIAN Dawid POL 14.01.2000 male U20 M
POLI Fabrizio ITA 12.01.2000 male U20 M
REYNAUD Lou FRA 08.01.2000 female U20 L
CERVINKA Maxim GER 05.01.2000 male U20 M
NAEPFLIN Avelino SUI 03.01.2000 male U20 M
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina CZE 30.12.1999 female Ladies
DANNER Alexandra GER 23.12.1999 female Ladies
GUEX Arnaud SUI 15.12.1999 male Men
WALLINGER Daniel AUT - SBG 26.11.1999 male Men
BURGER Patrick ITA 26.10.1999 male Men
SELLES Gral ESP 16.10.1999 male Men
DOLCI Flora FRA 09.10.1999 female Ladies
DEL FABBRO Luca ITA 07.10.1999 male Men
YOKOHAMA Shiori JPN 04.10.1999 female Ladies
HOLIKOVA Zuzana CZE 01.10.1999 female Ladies
FAEHNDRICH Cyril SUI 27.09.1999 male Men
SKVARENINA Martin SVK 23.09.1999 male Men
MAURON Lars SUI 20.09.1999 male Men
GULER Florian SUI 09.09.1999 male Men
SCHELY Theo FRA 06.09.1999 male Men
FACCHINI Davide ITA 27.08.1999 male Men
DIETZE Anna-Maria GER 14.08.1999 female Ladies
HAGER Kim GER 12.08.1999 female Ladies
ZERJAV Neza SLO 09.08.1999 female Ladies
PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN Ignacio A. ARG 01.12.2003 male U20 M
GROETZNER Agustina ARG 02.10.2003 female U20 L
GAZUREK Lukasz POL 13.07.2003 male U20 M
UBERUAGA Juan Luis CHI 07.06.2003 male U20 M
HAVRAN Marko SVK 05.06.2003 male U20 M
GRIOCHE Quim AND 04.06.2003 male U20 M
WIGGER Siri SUI 09.04.2003 female U20 L
HINCKFUSS Hugo AUS 06.03.2003 male U20 M
OJEDA HIDALGO Zoe ARG 14.01.2003 female U20 L
KNOBEL David SUI 08.12.2002 male U20 M
COTARO Pedro ARG 09.11.2002 male U20 M
DIKAS Nerijus LTU 30.10.2002 male U20 M
CIELNIAK Bartosz POL 30.09.2002 male U20 M
ORAVEC Matus SVK 18.09.2002 male U20 M
HANGANUT Liviu Darius ROU 22.06.2002 male U20 M
MULEJ Jost SLO 16.05.2002 male U20 M
GANNER Florian AUT 10.05.2002 male U20 M
FORDHAM Rosie AUS 07.05.2002 female U20 L
TILESCH Denis SVK 09.04.2002 male U20 M
SAVARY Antonin SUI 23.02.2002 male U20 M
BUHOLZER Bianca SUI 29.01.2002 female U20 L
SCHWINGSHACKL Benjamin ITA 22.01.2002 male U20 M
PRICE Hannah AUS 07.12.2001 female U20 L
HIAM Charlie AUS 20.09.2000 male U20 M
MORTON Darcie AUS 24.12.1999 female Ladies
PATSCHEIDER Michaela ITA 12.06.1999 female Ladies
DE BIASI Leonardo ITA 29.04.1999 male Men
CHRISTEN Maria SUI 15.08.1997 female Ladies
CORRADINI Stefania ITA 01.07.1996 female Ladies
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias SUI 01.03.1996 male Men
BUFFARD Hugo FRA 12.07.1994 male Men
PREISSLER Tomas CZE 10.02.2003 male U20 M
SZCZOTKA Mateusz CZE 09.05.1998 male Men
SLADEK Jakub CZE 24.04.2003 male U20 M
REZNIK Jan CZE 13.06.2003 male U20 M
HONSA Antonin CZE 17.02.2003 male U20 M
MAROLT KATJA SLO 19.12.1997 female Ladies
SPORN MIHA SLO 13.05.2002 male U20 M
GAVRIC MARK SLO 16.12.2002 male U20 M
KARNICAR IZIDOR SLO 10.05.2002 male U20 M
POGACNIK ZAN SLO 17.09.2002 male U20 M
POGACNIK MIHA SLO 07.11.2002 male U20 M
BAESSLER Mario SUI 11.05.2002 male U20 M
BOGATAJ Anze SLO 03.01.2002 male U20 M
EVANS Zana AUS 25.03.2004 female U20 L
HIESTAND Steve BRA 15.09.1984 male Men
JAN Nejc SLO 27.05.2002 male U20 M
KALALOVA Eliska CZE 04.10.2003 female U20 L
KASPAR Dominik CZE 08.09.2003 male U20 M
KRAKORA Ondrej CZE 01.06.2003 male U20 M
MALI Klara SLO 28.12.2002 female U20 L
MEGLIC Matic SLO 06.06.2003 male U20 M
MOCNIK Eva SLO 01.11.2003 female U20 L
MOCNIK Martin SLO 01.11.2003 male U20 M
MORDES JOHN AUS 23.03.2003 male U20 M
OLDIS Brianna AUS 11.09.2001 female U20 L
PROKESOVA Tereza CZE 08.05.2003 female U20 L
RIEBLI Ramon SUI 06.03.2002 male U20 M
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo ARG 04.06.2004 male U20 M
SEPIC Zala SLO 09.01.2003 female U20 L
SKODA Ales CZE 27.10.2003 male U20 M
SMOLE Ana SLO 16.07.2003 female U20 L
SOLOWSKI Tobias CZE 10.11.2001 male U20 M
STOKLASA Stepan CZE 02.11.2003 male U20 M
VOHANKOVA Barbora CZE 26.04.2003 female U20 L
VRANOVA Barbora CZE 21.08.2003 female U20 L
HORNIAKOVA Barbora SVK 27.09.2001 female U20 L
LANCIA Kevin FRA 02.01.2000 male U20 M
SAVICKAITE Egle LTU 05.11.2004 female U20 L
COJOCARU Gabriel ROU 26.06.2003 male U20 M
CRECIUNESCU Raul Ionut ROU 05.01.2002 male U20 M
IFTIMIE Petrica Florin ROU 07.04.2003 male U20 M
PUSCARIU Dorina Georgiana ROU 14.09.2004 female U20 L
RIMBEU Adelina ROU 29.08.2004 female U20 L
JANEZIC Tia SLO 12.07.2004 female U20 L
LJUBIC Nika SLO 02.09.2004 female U20 L
KAELIN Marina SUI 28.07.2003 female U20 L
NEUHAUS Samuel SUI 08.01.2003 male U20 M
BUKASOVA Veronika SVK 16.04.2003 female U20 L
CHUDIKOVA Paulina SVK 17.04.2003 female U20 L
MULEJ OZBE SLO 13.08.2004 male U20 M
PECEK ANDOR SLO 03.11.2004 male U20 M
MEDJA LUCIJA SLO 27.12.2004 female U20 L
BEGUS JANA SLO 05.02.2004 female U20 L
KRICAJ ANA MARIJA SLO 23.03.2004 female U20 L
Cutler Nate ESP 20.11.2000 male U20 M
RUTAR Tim SLO 25.11.2002 male U20 M
DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara ARG 01.01.2004 male U20 M
RIBERA Eduarda BRA 01.01.2004 female U20 L
SILVA Thiago BRA 01.01.2004 male U20 M
OLIVEIRA Claudio Gustavo BRA 01.01.2004 male U20 M
DVORSKA Alzbeta CZE 08.12.2004 female U20 L
LEBLOCHOVA Jana CZE 07.04.2004 female U20 L
JEZKOVA Matilda CZE 30.11.2004 female U20 L
Tretjakov Ernest LTU 01.01.2003 male U20 M
BORLOVA Eliska CZE 15.12.2003 female U20 L
TUZ Jiri CZE 23.11.2004 male U20 M
PESTA David CZE 14.08.2004 male U20 M
Fujak Zuzanna POL 01.01.2004 female U20 L