07.12.2019 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Kattnig Johannes Fabian AUT - KTN 13.01.1994 male Men
Bleier Felix AUT - OOE 01.03.2002 male U20 M
KUGLER Simon AUT - OOE 07.10.1994 male Men
ANIC Stefan BIH 24.08.1997 male Men
KUSMUK Sanja BIH 17.03.1996 female Ladies
BEATTY Dahria CAN 07.03.1994 female Ladies
NISHIKAWA Emily CAN 26.07.1989 female Ladies
MALEC Vedrana CRO 24.03.1990 female Ladies
ZALCIK Kim CZE 26.04.1999 male Men
CERNY Ondrej CZE 03.04.1999 male Men
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir CZE 19.02.1999 male Men
BERANOVA Tereza CZE 23.11.1998 female Ladies
KALIVODA Tomas CZE 06.04.1998 male Men
PECHOUSEK Jan CZE 04.04.1997 male Men
JANATOVA Katerina CZE 13.03.1997 female Ladies
SELLER Ludek CZE 11.07.1995 male Men
BESTAK Jonas CZE 18.01.1995 male Men
KNOP Petr CZE 12.05.1994 male Men
HYNCICOVA Petra CZE 01.05.1994 female Ladies
RYPL Miroslav CZE 17.03.1992 male Men
SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE 21.10.1991 female Ladies
CHAPPAZ Jules FRA 22.05.1999 male Men
BUIATTI Vincent FRA 11.01.1999 male Men
LAPALUS Hugo FRA 09.07.1998 male Men
QUINTIN Lena FRA 17.05.1998 female Ladies
MANCINI Tom FRA 18.03.1998 male Men
BENTZ Coralie FRA 21.05.1996 female Ladies
TIBERGHIEN Jean FRA 02.04.1995 male Men
JAY Renaud FRA 12.08.1991 male Men
GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA 07.10.1980 male Men
SCHOETTES Melina GER 11.06.1998 female Ladies
UNGER Philipp GER 14.03.1998 male Men
FAESSLER Josef GER 13.03.1998 male Men
LEISMUELLER Jakob GER 30.09.1997 male Men
LEUPOLD Richard GER 03.08.1997 male Men
VOGT Jacob GER 23.07.1997 male Men
HERRMANN Nadine GER 21.12.1995 female Ladies
CEBULLA Marius GER 23.05.1995 male Men
MAETTIG Valentin GER 13.03.1990 male Men
OLEX Max GER 24.03.1989 male Men
LAGLER Kristof HUN 14.04.1994 male Men
COLOMBO Laura ITA 27.06.1999 female Ladies
KOEHL Gabriel ITA 14.04.1999 male Men
BERGAGNIN Rebecca ITA 27.03.1999 female Ladies
GLAREY Noemi ITA 09.03.1999 female Ladies
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano ITA 24.01.1999 male Men
PITTIN Cristina ITA 14.10.1998 female Ladies
CORADAZZI Martin ITA 31.08.1998 male Men
MOCELLINI Simone ITA 05.05.1998 male Men
BELLINI Martina ITA 14.04.1998 female Ladies
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara ITA 10.04.1998 female Ladies
FRANCHI Francesca ITA 24.12.1997 female Ladies
ARMELLINI Mattia ITA 18.07.1997 male Men
DAPRA Simone ITA 19.06.1997 male Men
ROMANO Lorenzo ITA 08.06.1997 male Men
HELLWEGER Michael ITA 28.10.1996 male Men
DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso ITA 08.09.1996 male Men
GABRIELLI Giacomo ITA 10.06.1996 male Men
ABRAM Mikael ITA - CS Esercito 09.06.1996 male Men
VENTURA Paolo ITA 01.04.1996 male Men
SERRA Daniele ITA 23.02.1996 male Men
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia ITA 12.02.1996 female Ladies
ANTONIOL Erica ITA 01.12.1995 female Ladies
FANTON Paolo ITA 26.10.1991 male Men
BERTOLINA Mirco ITA 11.05.1991 male Men
GARDENER Stefano ITA 11.10.1990 male Men
NIZZI Enrico ITA 01.08.1990 male Men
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA 17.09.1989 female Ladies
PELLEGRINI Sara ITA 05.05.1986 female Ladies
BROCARD Elisa ITA 27.10.1984 female Ladies
YAMASHITA Haruki JPN 11.03.1999 male Men
MIYAZAKI Hikari JPN 21.08.1998 female Ladies
WATANABE Yuka JPN 15.04.1996 female Ladies
TAKIZAWA Kozue JPN 05.12.1995 female Ladies
JADA Stavre MKD 18.05.1998 male Men
POPA Raul Mihai ROU 09.11.1997 male Men
HOGIU Petrica ROU 16.06.1991 male Men
PEPENE Paul Constantin ROU 21.05.1988 male Men
CRV Vili SLO 19.02.1999 male Men
MARKUN Luka SLO 20.12.1998 male Men
RADUHA Erik SLO 23.06.1997 male Men
LICEF Miha SLO 14.01.1997 male Men
FABJAN Vesna SLO 13.03.1985 female Ladies
VISNAR Katja SLO 21.03.1984 female Ladies
DRNDIC Maida SRB 07.02.1999 female Ladies
MILOSAVLJEVIC Milos SRB 02.02.1995 male Men
SMRKOVIC Rejhan SRB 18.12.1991 male Men
WERRO Giuliana SUI 19.04.1999 female Ladies
RIEBLI Janik SUI 27.10.1998 male Men
STEINER Désirée SUI 09.08.1998 female Ladies
FISCHER Lea SUI 31.03.1998 female Ladies
MATOSSI Livio SUI 28.05.1997 male Men
HIERNICKEL Lydia SUI 23.12.1996 female Ladies
BOHREN Mael SUI 25.11.1996 male Men
WIESER Fabiana SUI 06.11.1996 female Ladies
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin SUI 09.10.1996 male Men
CAPELLI Marino SUI 24.02.1996 male Men
DANUSER Dajan SUI 01.01.1996 male Men
NICOLLIER Philippe SUI 29.09.1994 male Men
HAMMER Simon SUI 09.06.1994 male Men
BIELER Livio SUI 15.04.1993 male Men
DANUSER Marius SUI 08.06.1992 male Men
KAESER Erwan SUI 08.06.1992 male Men
KORISTEK Jan SVK 11.07.1996 male Men
CASTELLI NICOLA ITA 01.10.1997 male Men
MAGLI PIETRO ITA 19.06.1999 male Men
Mazi Jamnik Hana SLO 08.12.2002 female U20 L
FELLNER Adam CZE 10.08.1993 male Men
KONYA Adam HUN 19.12.1992 male Men
PROCHAZKOVA Alena SVK 09.08.1984 female Ladies
CEBASEK Alenka SLO 24.04.1989 female Ladies
LONGO Alessandro ITA 14.01.1999 male Men
CANCLINI Alice ITA 08.03.1994 female Ladies
MEIER Alina SUI 19.02.1996 female Ladies
ALEV Alvar Johannes EST 29.09.1993 male Men
JENKO Andrej SLO 05.12.1997 male Men
NAEPFLIN Andrin SUI 09.12.1997 male Men
KLEMENCIC Anita SLO 08.01.1996 female Ladies
ILIC Anja SRB 30.10.1998 female Ladies
MANDELJC Anja SLO 04.06.1999 female Ladies
COMARELLA Anna ITA 12.03.1997 female Ladies
SIXTOVA Anna CZE 29.05.1996 female Ladies
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud FRA 22.01.1997 male Men
KLEMENTOVA Barbora SVK 11.10.1994 female Ladies
CRV Benjamin SLO 29.11.1996 male Men
ROSSELET Benjamin SUI 06.02.1998 male Men
LAUDE Camille FRA 08.05.1998 male Men
VILA OBIOLS Carola AND 19.01.1999 female Ladies
MAYER Celine GER 22.02.1998 female Ladies
WALCHER Witta-Luisa AUT - STM 25.11.2002 female U20 L
PECEK Atila SLO 23.11.2002 male U20 M
MUNOZ CASTRO Bruno Nahuel ARG 15.11.2002 male U20 M
DJORDJEVIC Nikola SRB 09.09.2002 male U20 M
DJORDJEVIC Milos SRB 09.09.2002 male U20 M
DJORDJEVIC Jelena SRB 09.09.2002 female U20 L
KRSTESKI Darko MKD 20.07.2002 male U20 M
PAVALEAN Flaviu Constantin ROU 31.05.2002 male U20 M
VEERPALU Anders EST 20.05.2002 male U20 M
ZAFIROVSKA Anamarija MKD 11.05.2002 female U20 L
SIVOKOVA Kristina SVK 20.03.2002 female U20 L
ZAHARIJA Ivan CRO 16.03.2002 male U20 M
GROS Anze SLO 05.01.2002 male U20 M
SANTRAC Djordje BIH 05.01.2002 male U20 M
KOROSEC Bostjan SLO 16.11.2001 male U20 M
JAZBEC Sara SLO 02.11.2001 female U20 L
PUEYO Jaume ESP 12.10.2001 male U20 M
KUREK Tania FRA 08.10.2001 female U20 L
MANDELJC Matej SLO 01.10.2001 male U20 M
CUADRADO Irati ESP 23.09.2001 female U20 L
WOJTYLA Wojciech POL 14.09.2001 male U20 M
VRECO Luka BIH 07.09.2001 male U20 M
NUFER Cla-Ursin SUI 01.09.2001 male U20 M
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro ITA 30.08.2001 male U20 M
SELLES Maria ESP 25.08.2001 female U20 L
DANIELOVA Maria SVK 21.08.2001 female U20 L
SKENDER Marko CRO 09.07.2001 male U20 M
JUGOVIC Andrija BIH 03.07.2001 male U20 M
WEBER Anja SUI 29.06.2001 female U20 L
KIKUCHI Satoshi JPN 31.05.2001 male U20 M
WIGGER Nicola SUI 23.05.2001 male U20 M
TOCHITANI Nodoka JPN 13.05.2001 female U20 L
KAELIN Nadja SUI 20.04.2001 female U20 L
ROSSI Anna ITA 31.03.2001 female U20 L
DOLHASCU Florin Robert ROU 28.03.2001 male U20 M
SRAJ Nejc SLO 25.03.2001 male U20 M
SCHMID Fadri SUI 07.03.2001 male U20 M
LINDEGGER Flavia SUI 03.03.2001 female U20 L
IGLESIAS Maria ESP 13.02.2001 female U20 L
ROUSSET Gaspard FRA 30.01.2001 male U20 M
FERRARI Matteo ITA 30.01.2001 male U20 M
SCLISIZZO Luca ITA 07.01.2001 male U20 M
SKIPINA Mihailo BIH 12.12.2000 male U20 M
CVETANOVSKA Ana MKD 06.12.2000 female U20 L
GASPERI Michele ITA 17.11.2000 male Men
LOHMANN Lisa GER 09.11.2000 female Ladies
HIROSE Ryo JPN 06.11.2000 male U20 M
SOBUE Rin JPN 06.11.2000 female U20 L
GROND Valerio SUI 26.10.2000 male U20 M
ERIC Strahinja BIH 24.10.2000 male U20 M
HOFMANN Amelie GER 16.09.2000 female Ladies
JAN Miha SLO 09.09.2000 male U20 M
MANZONI Francesco ITA 07.09.2000 male Men
LOZZA Anja SUI 04.09.2000 female U20 L
PAUCHARD Yanik SUI 26.08.2000 male U20 M
WOJTYLA Marcelina POL 17.08.2000 female U20 L
PALOMO Gerard ESP 27.06.2000 male U20 M
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin ROU 26.06.2000 male U20 M
MAJ Valentina ITA 16.06.2000 female Ladies
GROS Gal SLO 10.06.2000 male U20 M
LOVERA Victor FRA 05.06.2000 male U20 M
MARIANI Ivan ITA 04.06.2000 male U20 M
CASSOL Federica ITA 08.05.2000 female U20 L
LOESCHKE Jessica GER 30.04.2000 female Ladies
HLADIKA Jakov CRO 20.04.2000 male U20 M
MOCH Friedrich GER 12.04.2000 male Men
ZORJAN Spela SLO 29.03.2000 female U20 L
HABUKI Yuito JPN 27.03.2000 male U20 M
GRAEF Paul GER 23.03.2000 male Men
GOALABRE Mathieu FRA 21.03.2000 male U20 M
RENDA Andrej SVK 10.03.2000 male U20 M
MILZ Jakob GER 08.03.2000 male Men
DI CENTA Martina ITA 06.03.2000 female Ladies
GRAZ Davide ITA 05.03.2000 male Men
HLADNIK Dejan SLO 05.03.2000 male U20 M
TICCO Giovanni ITA 16.02.2000 male Men
JEANTET Emilie ITA 09.02.2000 female Ladies
MONSORNO Nicole ITA 07.02.2000 female Ladies
BERNARDI Riccardo ITA 22.01.2000 male Men
TONOZUKA Yusei JPN 15.01.2000 male U20 M
SOSSAU Anian GER 14.01.2000 male Men
POLI Fabrizio ITA 12.01.2000 male U20 M
REYNAUD Lou FRA 08.01.2000 female U20 L
NAEPFLIN Avelino SUI 03.01.2000 male U20 M
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina CZE 30.12.1999 female Ladies
WALTHER Jakob GER 26.12.1999 male Men
DANNER Alexandra GER 23.12.1999 female Ladies
GUEX Arnaud SUI 15.12.1999 male Men
WALLINGER Daniel AUT - SBG 26.11.1999 male Men
GAL Melissa FRA 26.10.1999 female Ladies
SELLES Gral ESP 16.10.1999 male Men
DOLCI Flora FRA 09.10.1999 female Ladies
DEL FABBRO Luca ITA 07.10.1999 male Men
HOLIKOVA Zuzana CZE 01.10.1999 female Ladies
FAEHNDRICH Cyril SUI 27.09.1999 male Men
KNOPF Florian GER 23.09.1999 male Men
SKVARENINA Martin SVK 23.09.1999 male Men
GULER Florian SUI 09.09.1999 male Men
SCHELY Theo FRA 06.09.1999 male Men
FACCHINI Davide ITA 27.08.1999 male Men
HAGER Kim GER 12.08.1999 female Ladies
ZERJAV Neza SLO 09.08.1999 female Ladies
GIANNAKOVITI Styliani GRE 22.12.2003 female U20 L
PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN Ignacio A. ARG 01.12.2003 male U20 M
KOTSALOU Ioanna GRE 28.11.2003 female U20 L
GROETZNER Agustina ARG 02.10.2003 female U20 L
KOSTOSKI Andonaki MKD 14.07.2003 male U20 M
ANTONIADIS Angelos GRE 02.05.2003 male U20 M
MARECZEK Kinga POL 20.03.2003 female U20 L
TITA Nefeli GRE 11.02.2003 female U20 L
OJEDA HIDALGO Zoe ARG 14.01.2003 female U20 L
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas GRE 08.01.2003 male U20 M
JAGECIC Nika CRO 04.01.2003 female U20 L
KLEMENTOVA Marianna SVK 19.11.2002 female U20 L
COTARO Pedro ARG 09.11.2002 male U20 M
ORAVEC Matus SVK 18.09.2002 male U20 M
MAZUROVA Timea SVK 28.06.2002 female U20 L
OGNYANOV Aleksandar BUL 25.06.2002 male U20 M
HANGANUT Liviu Darius ROU 22.06.2002 male U20 M
MULEJ Jost SLO 16.05.2002 male U20 M
KOSTOSKI Nikola MKD 14.05.2002 male U20 M
GANNER Florian AUT 10.05.2002 male U20 M
PETKOVSKI Nikola MKD 30.04.2002 male U20 M
TILESCH Denis SVK 09.04.2002 male U20 M
HONDA Chika JPN 14.03.2002 female U20 L
MALCHOV Todor BUL 10.09.2001 male U20 M
PATSCHEIDER Michaela ITA 12.06.1999 female Ladies
DE BIASI Leonardo ITA 29.04.1999 male Men
CHRISTEN Maria SUI 15.08.1997 female Ladies
CORRADINI Stefania ITA 01.07.1996 female Ladies
SZCZOTKA Mateusz CZE 09.05.1998 male Men
RACE PETRA SLO 22.02.1975 female Ladies
MAROLT KATJA SLO 19.12.1997 female Ladies
KNAUS KARIN SLO 27.08.2002 female U20 L
GAVRIC MARK SLO 16.12.2002 male U20 M
KARNICAR IZIDOR SLO 10.05.2002 male U20 M
POGACNIK ZAN SLO 17.09.2002 male U20 M
POGACNIK MIHA SLO 07.11.2002 male U20 M
ANASTASIADIS Georgios GRE 25.05.2004 male U20 M
BOGATAJ Anze SLO 03.01.2002 male U20 M
DANOSKA Mihaela MKD 22.04.2004 female U20 L
HADZIC Tena CRO 13.07.2004 female U20 L
JAN Nejc SLO 27.05.2002 male U20 M
KOCSIK Eszter HUN 19.06.2004 female U20 L
KOWALSKI Jakub POL 03.04.2003 male U20 M
MALI Klara SLO 28.12.2002 female U20 L
MEGLIC Matic SLO 06.06.2003 male U20 M
MOCNIK Eva SLO 01.11.2003 female U20 L
MOCNIK Martin SLO 01.11.2003 male U20 M
PERUSIC Petar CRO 08.04.2004 male U20 M
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo ARG 04.06.2004 male U20 M
SEPIC Zala SLO 09.01.2003 female U20 L
SMOLE Ana SLO 16.07.2003 female U20 L
STERN Nejc SLO 02.11.2003 male U20 M
VELICHKOVSKI Dejvid MKD 12.12.2004 male U20 M
PLAKALOVIC Sara BIH 21.01.2004 female U20 L
PESHKOV Daniel BUL 23.12.2002 male U20 M
HORNIAKOVA Barbora SVK 27.09.2001 female U20 L
CHEBA Adrian POL 09.12.1993 male Men
REIZER Jan POL 15.09.2004 male U20 M
SZKURAT Daria POL 07.07.2004 female U20 L
COJOCARU Gabriel ROU 26.06.2003 male U20 M
IFTIMIE Petrica Florin ROU 07.04.2003 male U20 M
PUSCARIU Dorina Georgiana ROU 14.09.2004 female U20 L
RIMBEU Adelina ROU 29.08.2004 female U20 L
JANEZIC Tia SLO 12.07.2004 female U20 L
LJUBIC Nika SLO 02.09.2004 female U20 L
BANJAC Sandra SRB 04.11.1999 female Ladies
BUKASOVA Veronika SVK 16.04.2003 female U20 L
CHUDIKOVA Paulina SVK 17.04.2003 female U20 L
HORNIAK Matej SVK 22.05.2003 male U20 M
MULEJ OZBE SLO 13.08.2004 male U20 M
ZEMVA ANDRAZ SLO 22.12.2003 male U20 M
KAVCIC BLAZ SLO 10.09.2003 male U20 M
JUG ERAZEM SLO 28.02.2004 male U20 M
PECEK ANDOR SLO 03.11.2004 male U20 M
MEDJA LUCIJA SLO 27.12.2004 female U20 L
POTOCNIK ZOJA SLO 31.05.2004 female U20 L
SKUFCA META SLO 15.08.2004 female U20 L
BEGUS JANA SLO 05.02.2004 female U20 L
KRICAJ ANA MARIJA SLO 23.03.2004 female U20 L
Cutler Nate ESP 20.11.2000 male U20 M
ULE Jurij SLO 17.04.2004 male U20 M
MUHIC Aleks SLO 12.02.2002 male U20 M
MUHIC David SLO 12.02.2002 male U20 M
KOROSEC Aljaz SLO 31.05.2003 male U20 M
BOZHILOV Kristiyan BUL 01.01.2003 male U20 M
RANKOV Ivan BUL 01.01.2004 male U20 M
RANKOV Dimitar BUL 01.01.2004 male U20 M
MATIKANOV Mario BUL 01.01.2004 male U20 M
RUTAR Tim SLO 25.11.2002 male U20 M
DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara ARG 01.01.2004 male U20 M
STEVIC Milos BIH 01.01.2004 male U20 M
PANTIC Vesna BIH 01.01.2004 female U20 L