10. - 11.12.2022 - Obertilliach (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Oberhauser Magnus 104400276 AUT - KTN 27.09.1998 male Männer ASKOE VILLACH
Wutti Sara 104400386 AUT - KTN 03.12.2004 female J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Jäger Elias 113000443 AUT - KTN 17.07.2007 male J16 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Ulbing-Gröblacher Anna 113000459 AUT - KTN 23.08.2006 female J17 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Mesotitsch Sami 113000342 AUT - KTN 23.03.2004 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Stocker Peter 209200282 AUT - NOE 28.11.2006 male J17 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Glasser Daniel 300400714 AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male J19 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Huang Jett 301200301 AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male Jun 22 ASVÖ Nordic Team Salzkammergut
Grubmüller Jakob 301800917 AUT - OOE 14.11.2005 male J19 ASVÖ SC Höhnhart
Stollberger Rosaly 327600033 AUT - OOE 29.05.2006 female J17 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Hohenwarter Eva 400100795 AUT - SBG 29.12.2006 female J17 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Hechenberger Simon 400100811 AUT - SBG 07.09.2007 male J16 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Millinger Anna 400900444 AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female J19 SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN
Mühlbacher Fredrik 401200256 AUT - SBG 30.01.1998 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Pascal 401200283 AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Empl Marlies 401200296 AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Oliver 401200298 AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Neumayr David 401200305 AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Marchl Thomas 402200712 AUT - SBG 24.02.2005 male J19 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Hansmann Lilly 403402386 AUT - SBG 09.05.2006 female J17 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
DURIE Joshua 403402528 AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Anhaus Wilma 405700396 AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female Jun 22 USC-NEUKIRCHEN
Heigl Selina 407400828 AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female J19 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Sprung Anne-Marie 504701398 AUT - STM 10.07.2006 female J17 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Urain Maximilian 504701399 AUT - STM 29.03.2005 male J19 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pitzer Leonie 504701537 AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female Jun 22 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Anna Maria 504701550 AUT - STM 15.03.2005 female J19 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Spieß Marie 508700547 AUT - STM 27.03.2006 female J17 USV KREISCHBERG
Mellitzer Victoria 606013542 AUT - TIR 23.07.2002 female Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Ritter Paul 606015152 AUT - TIR 05.05.2005 male J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Grasberger Simon 606018453 AUT - TIR 01.01.2007 male J16 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Wolf Anna-Lena 608506259 AUT - TIR 19.07.2006 female J17 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hämmerle Kajsa 608506321 AUT - TIR 21.12.2005 female J19 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Raphael 609600360 AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male Jun 22 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hlavka Johanna 613400439 AUT - TIR 05.02.2005 female J19 SC LEUTASCH
Schneider Selina 618500168 AUT - TIR 05.03.2005 female J19 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Foidl Benedikt 622600143 AUT - TIR 02.12.2000 male Männer HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Hofer Gabriel 622600227 AUT - TIR 11.10.2004 male J19 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Weigl Eva Sophie 623600549 AUT - TIR 24.04.2006 female J17 SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE
Pinter Lena 623700328 AUT - TIR 10.06.2005 female J19 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Pinter Matti 623700329 AUT - TIR 16.02.2007 male J16 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Anker Matteo Lorenz 624100172 AUT - TIR 24.11.2006 male J17 LLC WALCHSEE
Aigner Nele 629800283 AUT - TIR 15.11.2004 female J19 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Jennewein Paul 632800250 AUT - TIR 24.01.2005 male J19 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
GROTIAN Tim GER - BSV-W 10.02.1998 male Männer SC Mittenwald / Zoll
KEBINGER Hanna GER - BSV-W 26.11.1997 female Frauen SC Partenkirchen / Zoll
SAUTER Marina GER - BSV-W 23.04.1997 female Frauen SC Partenkirchen
Stangl Marcus 512901516 AUT - STM 29.03.2003 male Jun 22 ASVÖ SC RAIFFEISEN Admont-Hal
Schober Julian 327600019 AUT - OOE 17.10.2004 male J19 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Wartscher Tobias 113000354 AUT - KTN 24.09.2006 male J17 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Hammer David 302200464 AUT - OOE 04.03.2006 male J17 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Litzinger Manuel 622600246 AUT - TIR 05.07.2006 male J17 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Gösweiner Hannes 327600051 AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male Jun 22 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Gigerl Elisa Maria 504001087 AUT - STM 15.07.2005 female J19 WSV Murau
Amon Valentina 401200323 AUT - SBG 29.01.2005 female J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
ARSAN Florian Martin GER - BSV-C 21.06.2001 male Jun 22 SC Vachendorf / LpB
ASAL Elias GER - SBW 04.08.2002 male Jun 22 SC Todtnau / ZOLL
BORN Luise GER - SVSac 19.10.2001 female Jun 22 OBV Ringenhain / BPOL
BRAUN Sabrina GER - SBW 01.05.2000 female Frauen DAV Ulm/BwT
BULTMANN Lilli GER - WSV 07.05.2003 female Jun 22 Vfl Bad Berleburg / Skiinternat Willingen
DINIS MARTINS Diogo GER - SBW 05.04.2003 male Jun 22 SC Hinterzarten/SKIF
ENDLER Domenic GER - SVSac 25.07.2002 male Jun 22 SG Dynamo Zinnwald / BPOL
GALLBRONNER Charlotte GER - SBW 25.09.2003 female Jun 22 DAV Ulm
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle GER - SVSac 13.02.2000 female Frauen PSV Schwarzenberg / BwFb
LECHNER Lucas GER - BSV-C 05.02.1999 male Männer SC Ruhpolding / Bpol
LODL Darius Philipp GER - SVSac 11.08.2000 male Männer SV Hermsdorf / Zoll
MUELLER Luise GER 10.10.2000 female Frauen
RIEHL Silvio GER - BSV-I 05.02.2003 male Jun 22 WSV Aschau
RIETHMUELLER Danilo GER - NSV 13.11.1999 male Männer WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / BPOL
SCHERER Stefanie GER - BSV-O 13.05.1996 female Frauen SC Wall / LpB
SCHLICKUM Hannah GER - BSV-M 29.03.2002 female Jun 22 SC Hochvogel München / LpB
ARSAN Michael GER - BSV-C 01.01.2004 male J19 SC Vachendorf
BERGER Anna Wynne GER - BSV-O 01.01.2004 female J19 SC Bad Tölz
DUNKEL Amy Fabienne GER - SVSA 01.01.2004 female J19 WSV Elbingerode / SKIH
ENDLER Dorian GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 male Jun 22 SG Dynamo Zinnwald / EdS-A
GOESCHEL Moritz GER - BSV-M 01.01.2002 male Jun 22 SC Hochvogel München
HARTMANN Jonas GER - BSV-A 01.01.2001 male Jun 22 SK Nesselwang / BwM
Heiland Raphael GER - BSV-W 01.01.2004 male J19 SC Partenkirchen
HICKMANN Iven GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 male Jun 22 SV Hermsdorf / EdS-A
HOBMAIER Andreas GER - BSV-C 01.01.2002 male Jun 22 TSV Siegsdorf / BwRh
HUBL Marie GER - HSV 01.01.2003 female Jun 22 SC Willingen Skiinternat Willingen
KESPER Linus GER - HSV 01.01.2003 male Jun 22 SC Willingen
KLEIN Ansgar GER - WSV 01.01.2004 male J19 Vfl Bad Berleburg Skiinternat Willingen
KÜHNISCH Arved GER - BSV 01.01.2002 male Jun 22 SC Hochvogel München
MADERSBACHER Frederik GER - BSV-A 01.01.2000 male Männer SK Nesselwang / LpB
MAIER Linus GER - BSV 01.01.2003 male Jun 22 WSV Aschau /LpB
Messner Frederic GER - BSV-W 01.01.2002 male Jun 22 SC Murnau
PFUND Leonhard GER - BSV-O 01.01.2003 male Jun 22 SC Bad Tölz / LpB
Rieger Christoph GER 01.01.2001 male Jun 22
RIEGER Magdalena GER - BSV-W 01.01.2003 female Jun 22 SC Mittenwald / Zoll
SCHWEINBERG Markus GER - BSV-A 01.01.1999 male Männer SC Füssen / BwM
SEIDL Elias GER - BSV-C 01.01.2004 male J19 SC Ruhpolding / Bpol
THOMAS Luise GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 female Jun 22 OBV Ringenhain
VOGT Dominic SUI - SSM 26.01.2001 male Jun 22 SC Häusernmoss
ZIMMERMANN Lea GER - BSV-W 01.01.2004 female J19 SC Partenkirchen / BPOL
Rieder David 402301298 AUT - SBG 02.01.2006 male J17 SC LEOGANG
Margesin Daniel 402301287 AUT - SBG 10.04.2007 male J16 SC LEOGANG
Siegismund Alma GER - SVSac 03.09.2005 female J19 SSV Altenberg / EdS-A
Lehnung Johanna GER - SVSac 13.01.2005 female J19 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna / EdS-A
Lange Nina GER - SVSac 31.12.2004 female J19 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / EdS-A
Derr Jannek GER - SVSac 14.10.2005 male J19 SSV Altenberg / EdS-A
Fischer Etienne GER - SVSac 22.11.2005 male J19 SV Hermsdorf / EdS-A
Richter Luc GER - SVSac 16.09.2005 male J19 SSV Altenberg / EdS-A
Schurig Janne GER - SVSac 30.01.2004 male J19 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / EdS-A
Vogler Julia GER - SBW 02.02.2002 female Jun 22 SC Gosheim
Emonts Marisa GER - BSV-C 18.11.2005 female J19 SC Ruhpolding
Frey Magdalena GER - BSV-O 09.02.2005 female J19 TSV Hartpenning
Hartmann Lisa GER - BSV-A 14.03.2005 female J19 SK Nesselwang / CJD
Moric Iva GER - BSV-C 01.05.2004 female J19 WSV Bischofswiesen / CJD
Knab Annalena GER - BSV-W 01.01.2006 female J17 SC Partenkirchen
Otto Julia GER - NSV 01.01.2005 female J19 SC St. Andreasberg / SKIH
Franz Adrian GER - NSV 01.01.2004 male J19 SC Buntenbock / SKIH
Heinemann Wenke GER - SVSac 01.01.2004 female J19 SV Robotron Dresden / EdS-A
Tannheimer Julia GER - SBW 01.01.2005 female J19 DAV Ulm / SKIF
Saure Ole-Einar GER - HSV 01.01.2005 male J19 SC Willingen
Schüttler Noah GER - BSV-A 01.01.2006 male J17 SC Kaufbeuren / CJD
Messerschmidt Felix GER - BSV-W 01.01.2006 male J17 SC Wallgau
Centmayer Sarah GER - BSV-W 01.01.2006 female J17 SC Partenkirchen
Böhme Clemens GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 male J17 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / EdS-A
Kirmse Hermine GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 female J17 SG Blau-Weiss Zwenkau / EdS-A
Richter Yara GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 female J17 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / EdS-A
Schulz Elsa GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 female J17 TuS Dippoldiswalde / EdS-A
Strobel Rosa GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 female J17 SSV Altenberg / EdS-A
Rieger Florian GER - BSV-W 01.01.2006 male J17 SC Mittenwald
Groß Simon GER - BSV-C 01.01.1998 male Männer SC Ruhpolding
Götschel Moritz GER - BSV-M 16.07.2002 male Jun 22 SC Hochvogel München
Benedetti Christina 608506474 AUT - TIR 19.02.2004 female J19 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Walter Leticia GER - SVSac 08.08.2007 female J16 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / EdS-A
Kühne Karoline GER - SVSac 27.04.2007 female J16 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna / EdS-A
Hunger Lennart GER - SVSac 29.05.2007 male J16 SG Klotzsche / EdS-A
Socha Norwin GER - SVSac 03.08.2007 male J16 SSV Altenberg / EdS-A
Lengning Theo GER - SVSac 30.07.2007 male J16 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / EdS-A
Hanisch Christopher GER - SVSac 20.07.2007 male J16 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna / EdS-A
Siegismund Wilbert GER - SVSac 20.07.2007 male J16 SSV Altenberg / EdS-A
Bergt Moritz GER - SVSac 13.04.2006 male J17 SG Klotzsche / EdS-A
SCHULZE Rika GER 25.11.2006 female J17 SC Willingen
Vozarova Klara 504702566. AUT - STM 13.04.2006 female J17 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Keudel Marie GER 19.09.2007 female J16 SC Willingen
Walter Luisa GER - BSV-W 31.12.2007 female J16
Schilcher Regina GER - BSV-O 22.08.2007 female J16
Müller Giulia GER - BSV-O 06.10.2007 female J16
Simon Kilian GER - BSV-W 22.01.2007 male J16
Schober Thomas GER 20.03.2007 male J16
Eissler Philipp GER 21.04.2007 male J16
Gollon Noah GER - BSV-M 04.02.2007 male J16
Ostermaier Johanna GER - BSV-I 04.04.2007 female J16
Hasenknopf Anton GER - BSV-C 29.12.2007 male J16
Fritz Tatjana 517700287 AUT - STM 13.03.2006 female J17 UNION SPORTVEREIN KRAKAUEBENE
Morton Darcie 618500202 AUT - TIR 24.12.1999 female Frauen TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Fanzke Rosie May 618500201 AUT - TIR 11.10.2007 female J16 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Hirst Jack Frederik 618500200 AUT - TIR 09.06.2004 male J19 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Sparke Chili Rose 618500189 AUT - TIR 08.08.2007 female J16 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Schnieringer Lena 608506502 AUT - TIR 01.12.2007 female J16 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD