08. - 09.01.2022 - Eisenerz (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Jäger Elias 113000443 AUT - KTN 17.07.2007 male S15 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Supanz Fabian 113000297 AUT - KTN 26.05.2008 male S14 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Supanz Sarina 113000326 AUT - KTN 21.11.2009 female S13 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Moritz Michael 113000345 AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Ogradnig Thomas 113000357 AUT - KTN 09.08.2009 male S13 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Eder Samuel 200100652 AUT - NOE 25.08.2008 male S14 SCHICLUB ST. AEGYD/NEUWALD
Eischer Elias 203000036 AUT - NOE 24.07.2007 male S15 USC ATOMIC-ST.LEONHARD/HW
Stocker Liv Grete 209200280 AUT - NOE 28.02.2003 female J19 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Stocker Peter 209200282 AUT - NOE 28.11.2006 male J17* I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Glasser Daniel 300400714 AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male J19 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Huang Jett 301200301 AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male Jun 22 ASVÖ Nordic Team Salzkammergut
Kienesberger Leon 305600266 AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male Jun 22 SV Unterach
Grubmüller Jakob 301800917 AUT - OOE 14.11.2005 male J17 ASVÖ SC Höhnhart
Peherstorfer Paul 302200396 AUT - OOE 08.11.2008 male S14 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Weigl Alexander 327600022 AUT - OOE 12.03.2005 male J17 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Stollberger Rosaly Mavie 327600033 AUT - OOE 29.05.2006 female J17* SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Popp Johannes 327600037 AUT - OOE 15.11.2009 male S13 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Langegger Christian 400100668 AUT - SBG 05.01.2001 male Jun 22 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Langegger David 400100702 AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male J19 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Dankl Thomas 400100718 AUT - SBG 13.04.2005 male J17 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Hechenberger Simon 403403082 AUT - SBG 07.09.2007 male S15 SK Saalfelden
Salzmann Jan 400300921 AUT - SBG 08.02.2002 male Jun 22 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Feuersinger Jakob 400600554 AUT - SBG 28.05.2002 male Jun 22 SKIKLUB BRUCK
Feuersinger Paula 400600594 AUT - SBG 20.02.2009 female S13 SKIKLUB BRUCK
Millinger Anna 400900444 AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female J17 SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN
Mühlbacher Fredrik 401200256 AUT - SBG 30.01.1998 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Pascal 401200283 AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Haslinger Lukas 401200290 AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Empl Marlies 401200296 AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Nathan 401200297 AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Oliver 401200298 AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Neumayr David 401200305 AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Pöhl Kira 401200315 AUT - SBG 02.11.2009 female S13 HSV SAALFELDEN
Rothschopf Lea 402200687 AUT - SBG 31.12.2001 female Jun 22 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Marchl Thomas 402200712 AUT - SBG 24.02.2005 male J17 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Bacher Jonas 402300988 AUT - SBG 29.10.2001 male Jun 22 SC LEOGANG
Steiner Jana 402301168 AUT - SBG 18.12.2007 female S15 SC LEOGANG
KRAMER Femke 403402365 AUT - SBG 27.09.2003 female J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Hansmann Lilly 403402386 AUT - SBG 09.05.2006 female J17* SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
DURIE Joshua 403402528 AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
ANDEXER Anna 403402627 AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Anhaus Wilma 405700396 AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female J19 USC-NEUKIRCHEN
Heigl Selina 407400828 AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female J19 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Dankl Stefan 409600450 AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male J19 SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Sprung Anne-Marie 504701398 AUT - STM 10.07.2006 female J17* WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Urain Maximilian 504701399 AUT - STM 29.03.2005 male J17 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pitzer Leonie 504701537 AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female Jun 22 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Anna Maria 504701550 AUT - STM 15.03.2005 female J17 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Louisa 504701551 AUT - STM 08.01.2009 female S13 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Marie 504701808 AUT - STM 19.07.2008 female S14 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Ermolov Georgii 504701958 AUT - STM 19.09.2008 male S14 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schafferhofer Felix 506500580 AUT - STM 23.02.2012 male K10 Skiteam TUS Krieglach
Spieß Marie 508700547 AUT - STM 27.03.2006 female J17* USV KREISCHBERG
Huber Nina 6287700217 AUT - TIR 17.03.2009 female S13 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Wagner Lara 606010099 AUT - TIR 26.04.2002 female Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Fuchs Lilly 606012303 AUT - TIR 11.11.2006 female J17* KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Mellitzer Victoria 606013542 AUT - TIR 23.07.2002 female Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Ritter Paul 606015152 AUT - TIR 05.05.2005 male J17 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Maximilian 606017238 AUT - TIR 22.12.2001 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Mathias 606017239 AUT - TIR 28.05.2005 male J17 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Grasberger Simon 606018453 AUT - TIR 01.01.2007 male S15 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Wolf Anna-Lena 608506259 AUT - TIR 19.07.2006 female J17* SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Nothegger Luis 608506261 AUT - TIR 16.09.2007 male S15 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hämmerle Bente 608506320 AUT - TIR 18.04.2008 female S14 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hämmerle Kajsa 608506321 AUT - TIR 21.12.2005 female J17 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hämmerle Sverre 608506333 AUT - TIR 06.08.2010 male K12 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Stoll Laurin 608506367 AUT - TIR 14.12.2006 male J17* SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Vater Karl 608506376 AUT - TIR 09.01.2008 male S14 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hlavka Johanna 613400439 AUT - TIR 05.02.2005 female J17 SC LEUTASCH
Pürgy Katharina 613400446 AUT - TIR 12.03.2007 female S15 SC LEUTASCH
Zallinger Lisa 613400549 AUT - TIR 15.09.2008 female S14 SC LEUTASCH
Foidl Benedikt 622600143 AUT - TIR 02.12.2000 male Jun 22 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Schuster Luca 622600221 AUT - TIR 27.02.2008 male S14 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Denner Tim 622600223 AUT - TIR 04.09.2009 male S13 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Hofer Gabriel 622600227 AUT - TIR 11.10.2004 male J19 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Weigl Eva Sophie 623600549 AUT - TIR 24.04.2006 female J17* SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE
Pinter Lena 623700328 AUT - TIR 10.06.2005 female J17 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Pinter Matti 623700329 AUT - TIR 16.02.2007 male S15 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Anker Matteo Lorenz 624100172 AUT - TIR 24.11.2006 male J17* LLC WALCHSEE
Osl Lisa 628700133 AUT - TIR 07.06.2000 female Jun 22 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Adamer Alicia 628700179 AUT - TIR 30.11.2007 female S15 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Adamer Markus 628700180 AUT - TIR 18.12.2009 male S13 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Hauser Anna 628700189 AUT - TIR 23.12.2008 female S14 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Aigner Nele 629800283 AUT - TIR 15.11.2004 female J19 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Gerbl Max 629800284 AUT - TIR 23.06.2006 male J17* SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Jennewein Paul 632800250 AUT - TIR 24.01.2005 male J17 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Beyer Julia 703900928 AUT - VBG 05.05.2009 female S13 SV MELLAU
Kündig Johanna 703900969 AUT - VBG 26.06.2008 female S14 SV MELLAU
Kündig Paul 703900970 AUT - VBG 12.08.2009 male S13 SV MELLAU
Ritter David 705100494 AUT - VBG 20.11.2010 male K12 WSV SCHOPPERNAU
Fink Tobias 708300223 AUT - VBG 27.01.2008 male S14 SV RIEFENSBERG
Domes Andreas 504802914 AUT - STM 17.06.2003 male J19 WSV SCHLADMING
Schober Julian 327600019 AUT - OOE 17.10.2004 male J19 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Mühlbacher Johannes 327600042 AUT - OOE 09.08.2010 male K12 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Forster Timon 327600043 AUT - OOE 01.04.2009 male S13 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Baumschlager Luisa 327600044 AUT - OOE 26.09.2009 female S13 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Wartscher Tobias 113000354 AUT - KTN 24.09.2006 male J17* SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Maureder Rene 302200466 AUT - OOE 17.06.2009 male S13 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Seidl Maxima 113000368 AUT - KTN 20.06.2008 female S14 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Litzinger Manuel 622600246 AUT - TIR 05.07.2006 male J17* HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Zleptnig Ilka 105000174 AUT - KTN 26.09.2006 female J17* UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Paschinger Bastian 327600049 AUT - OOE 23.04.2009 male S13 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Müllner Julian 209300914 AUT - NOE 20.11.2009 male S13 SKICLUB NORDWALD
Buchinger Silvia 209300929 AUT - NOE 25.09.2008 female S14 SKICLUB NORDWALD
Pelikan Katja 209300931 AUT - NOE 19.04.2009 female S13 SKICLUB NORDWALD
Gigerl Elisa Maria 504001087 AUT - STM 15.07.2005 female J17 WSV Murau
Amon Valentina 401200323 AUT - SBG 29.01.2005 female J17 HSV SAALFELDEN
Müllauer Noa 403402617 AUT - SBG 11.01.2011 male K11 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Valentan Selina 113000390 AUT - KTN 25.07.2013 female K9 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Valentan Anna - Lena 113000391 AUT - KTN 30.01.2012 female K10 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
RIEDER David 402301298 - SBG 01.01.2006 male J17*
Gösweiner Simone 327600052 AUT - OOE 02.08.2007 female S15 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Graf Felix 525100126 AUT - STM 03.04.2011 male K11 SC Erzbergland
Sigl Fabian 327600057 AUT - OOE 14.03.2008 male S14 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
JOHNSON Chelsey AUS 14.10.2002 female Jun 22
MOON Isabella AUS 23.09.2003 female J19
Hilber Matthaeus 606022037 AUT - TIR 01.10.2001 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Bouskova Karolina 504702454 AUT - STM 04.03.2008 female S14 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
McCann Ava AUS 06.09.2006 female J17*
Kniewasser Jakob 327600063 AUT - OOE 03.02.2010 male K12 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Kniewasser Felix 327600062 AUT - OOE 09.10.2011 male K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Allan Alberto 327600064 AUT - OOE 20.08.2010 male K12 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Sigl Elias 327600067 AUT - OOE 22.01.2009 male S13 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Zierlinger Maleen 327600061 AUT - OOE 25.10.2007 female S15 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Schmeissl Rosa 327600058 AUT - OOE 18.11.2007 female S15 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
HIRST Jack AUS 09.06.2004 male J19
Galiceanu Mihail 401200327 AUT - SBG 21.10.2011 male K11 HSV SAALFELDEN
Galiceanu Samira 401200328 - SBG 27.01.2010 female K12 HSV SAALFELDEN
Ronacher Hannah 401200324 AUT - SBG 09.06.2010 female K12 HSV SAALFELDEN
Ronacher Niklas 401200331 AUT - SBG 03.02.2012 male K10 HSV SAALFELDEN
Jäger Jannik 113000442 AUT - KTN 13.07.2012 male K10 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Koschat Alina 113000430 AUT - KTN 16.03.2012 female K10 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Demoly Yoann 113000427 AUT - KTN 04.03.2013 male K9 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Demoly Thibault 113000426 AUT - KTN 30.06.2011 male K11 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Podretschnig Matthias 113000423 AUT - KTN 20.09.2011 male K11 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Hackl* Leonie* 210500176 AUT - NOE 09.02.2010 female K12 WSV GUTENBRUNN
Huschka Summer 327600065 AUT - OOE 06.02.2010 female K12 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Schoiswohl Samuel 327600072 AUT - OOE 12.06.2010 male K12 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Purin Jakob 704900178 AUT - VBG 06.09.2009 male S13 SV SULZBERG
Maurer Raphael 633600095 AUT - TIR 19.11.2010 male K12 LANGLAUFCLUB LÄNGENFELD
Gstir Elias 327600075 AUT - OOE 15.12.2012 male K10 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Figueroa Raul Antonio 625555555 AUT - TIR 07.08.1988 male Männer SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
BRADFORD Noah AUS 20.06.2003 male J19
Sydun-West Ally AUS 29.08.2006 female J17*
Johnson Samuel AUS 13.01.2006 male J17*
Sparke Phoenix AUS 21.05.2006 male J17*
Castle Rhiannon AUS 07.12.2005 female J17
Singer Laura 113000421 AUT - KTN 29.11.2011 female K11 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
WICHGERS Hanna 618500193 AUS - TIR 28.12.2011 female K11 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
WICHGERS Ben 618500191 AUS - TIR 14.05.2010 male K12 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
SPARKE Chilli Rose 618500189 AUS 08.08.2007 female S15
WILBY Matthew James 618500190 AUS - TIR 03.02.2007 male S15 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Schubert Olivia AUS 19.05.2006 female J17*
SMUSZ Julia AUS 01.01.1996 female Frauen
MARTIN Sam AUS 14.12.2002 male Jun 22
BRADFORD Tyler Jesse Attwell 618500194 AUS - TIR 20.10.2008 male S14 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
MORTON Damika Rose Chui Ying 618500183 AUS - TIR 14.03.2008 female S14 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Burgstaller Klara 509000100 AUT - STM 26.02.2014 female K8 ALLGEM.TURNVEREIN IRDNING
Burgstaller Paul 509000098 AUT - STM 12.01.2011 male K11 ALLGEM.TURNVEREIN IRDNING
Graf Felix 525100126 AUT - STM 03.04.2011 male Jun 22 SC Erzbergland
See Elias 629800332 AUT - TIR 21.08.2008 male S14 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
See Sandro 629800331 AUT - TIR 17.03.2011 male K11 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Gatterer Elina 209300969 AUT - NOE 29.03.2011 female K11 SKICLUB NORDWALD
Strondl Lena 209300983 AUT - NOE 27.02.2011 female K11 SKICLUB NORDWALD
Kniewasser Marie 327600082 AUT - OOE 04.08.2013 female K9 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Lindbichler Luisa 327600079 AUT - OOE 30.01.2013 female K9 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Weilguni Elisa 327600086 AUT - OOE 02.10.2013 female K9 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Weilguni Emil 327600085 AUT - OOE 02.10.2013 male K9 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Hiller Elia 327600081 AUT - OOE 28.12.2013 male K9 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Schatz Lea 327600087 AUT - OOE 06.06.2013 female K9 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Mühlbacher Laura 327600080 AUT - OOE 21.11.2013 female K9 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
MERZAGORA Giulia 504702514 AUT - STM 24.01.2008 female S14 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Franz Emil 525200027 AUT - STM 10.01.2011 male K11 ASVÖ Langlauf Mürztal
Schafferhofer Felix 525200033 AUT - STM 23.02.2012 male K10 ASVÖ Langlauf Mürztal