11.09.2021 - Obertilliach (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Oberhauser Magnus 104400276 AUT - KTN 27.09.1998 male Männer ASKOE VILLACH
Juppe Anna 104400339 AUT - KTN 14.09.1999 female Frauen ASKOE VILLACH
Zdouc Dunja 109100151 AUT - KTN 03.01.1994 female Frauen DSG SELE ZELL SKISEKTION
Moritz Michael 113000345 AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Tiefling Marvin 113000346 AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Stocker Liv Grete 209200280 AUT - NOE 28.02.2003 female J19 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Glasser Daniel 300400714 AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male J19 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Huang Jett 301200301 AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male Jun 22 SV Bad Goisern NTS
Kienesberger Leon 305600266 AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male Jun 22 SV Unterach
Weigl Alexander 327600022 AUT - OOE 12.03.2005 male J17 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Stollberger Rosaly 327600033 AUT - OOE 29.05.2006 female J16 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Innerhofer Katharina 400100543 AUT - SBG 17.01.1991 female Frauen SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Langegger Christian 400100668 AUT - SBG 05.01.2001 male Jun 22 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Langegger David 400100702 AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male J19 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Dankl Thomas 400100718 AUT - SBG 13.04.2005 male J17 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Hohenwarter Eva 400100795 AUT - SBG 29.12.2006 female J16 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Salzmann Jan 400300921 AUT - SBG 08.02.2002 male Jun 22 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Feuersinger Jakob 400600554 AUT - SBG 28.05.2002 male Jun 22 SKIKLUB BRUCK
Millinger Anna 400900444 AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female J17 SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN
Eder Simon 401200069 AUT - SBG 23.02.1983 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Eberhard Tobias 401200110 AUT - SBG 12.01.1985 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Eberhard Julian 401200111 AUT - SBG 09.11.1986 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Schwaiger Julia 401200219 AUT - SBG 21.01.1996 female Frauen HSV SAALFELDEN
Müllauer Fabian 401200280 AUT - SBG 02.02.2003 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Pascal 401200283 AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Haslinger Lukas 401200290 AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Empl Marlies 401200296 AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Nathan 401200297 AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Oliver 401200298 AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Neumayr David 401200305 AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Rothschopf Lea 402200687 AUT - SBG 31.12.2001 female Jun 22 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Marchl Thomas 402200712 AUT - SBG 24.02.2005 male J17 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Rieder Christina 402300742 AUT - SBG 29.12.1993 female Frauen SC LEOGANG
Bacher Jonas 402300988 AUT - SBG 29.10.2001 male Jun 22 SC LEOGANG
Perner Jakob 407400969 AUT - SBG 18.07.2003 male J19 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
KRAMER Femke 403402365 AUT - SBG 27.09.2003 female J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
DURIE Joshua 403402528 AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
ANDEXER Anna 403402627 AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Anhaus Wilma 405700396 AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female J19 USC-NEUKIRCHEN
Oberthaler Kristina 407400668 AUT - SBG 29.03.1998 female Frauen USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Heigl Selina 407400828 AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female J19 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Dankl Stefan 409600450 AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male J19 SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Pitzer Lucas 504701327 AUT - STM 29.09.1998 male Männer WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Sprung Anne-Marie 504701398 AUT - STM 10.07.2006 female J16 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Urain Maximilian 504701399 AUT - STM 29.03.2005 male J17 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pitzer Leonie 504701537 AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female Jun 22 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Komatz David 509000051 AUT - STM 10.12.1991 male Männer ALLGEM.TURNVEREIN IRDNING
Postl Thomas 600200617 AUT - TIR 31.03.1999 male Männer WSV ACHENKIRCH
Hauser Lisa 606009481 AUT - TIR 16.12.1993 female Frauen KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Gandler Anna 606011264 AUT - TIR 05.01.2001 female Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Mellitzer Victoria 606013542 AUT - TIR 23.07.2002 female Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Hechenberger Andreas 606014539 AUT - TIR 09.08.2000 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Ritter Paul 606015152 AUT - TIR 05.05.2005 male J17 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Maximilian 606017238 AUT - TIR 22.12.2001 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Mathias 606017239 AUT - TIR 28.05.2005 male J17 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Wolf Anna-Lena 608506259 AUT - TIR 19.07.2006 female J16 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Raphael 609600360 AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male Jun 22 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Magnus 609600382 AUT - TIR 16.06.2006 male J16 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hlavka Johanna 613400439 AUT - TIR 05.02.2005 female J17 SC LEUTASCH
Schneider Selina 618500168 AUT - TIR 05.03.2005 female J17 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Trixl Sebastian 622600123 AUT - TIR 10.10.1997 male Männer HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Foidl Benedikt 622600143 AUT - TIR 02.12.2000 male Jun 22 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Hofer Gabriel 622600227 AUT - TIR 11.10.2004 male J19 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Jakob Patrick 623600419 AUT - TIR 17.10.1996 male Männer
Weigl Eva Sophie 623600549 AUT - TIR 24.04.2006 female J16 SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE
Pinter Lena 623700328 AUT - TIR 10.06.2005 female J17 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Unterweger Dominic 628700132 AUT - TIR 09.05.1999 male Männer LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Osl Lisa 628700133 AUT - TIR 07.06.2000 female Jun 22 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Aigner Nele 629800283 AUT - TIR 15.11.2004 female J19 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Gerbl Max 629800284 AUT - TIR 23.06.2006 male J16 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Jennewein Paul 632800250 AUT - TIR 24.01.2005 male J17 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Domes Andreas 504802914 AUT - STM 17.06.2003 male J19 WSV SCHLADMING
Schober Julian 327600019 AUT - OOE 17.10.2004 male J19 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Wartscher Tobias 113000354 AUT - KTN 24.09.2006 male J16 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Hammer David 302200464 AUT - OOE 04.03.2006 male J16 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Zleptnig Ilka 105000174 AUT - KTN 26.09.2006 female J16 UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Ulbing-Gröblacher Anna 105000188 AUT - KTN 23.08.2006 female J16 UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Gösweiner Hannes 327600051 AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male Jun 22 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Gigerl Elisa Maria 504001087 AUT - STM 15.07.2005 female J17 WSV Murau
RIEDER David 402301298 - SBG 01.01.2006 male J16
Hilber Matthäus 606022037 AUT - TIR 01.10.2001 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Benedetti Christina 608506476 AUT - TIR 19.02.2004 female J19 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD