04. - 05.09.2021 - Hochfilzen (AUT)
Competitions
Classes
Search
PDF-Download All classes Männer
Männer 12,5km (5 x 2,5 km) Official Result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth L-L-S-S T Time Time Behind % Behind
1 3 EDER Simon EDER S. AUT - SBG Hsv Saalfelden 1983 1-0-0-1 2 33:24.4 0.00 +
2 1 GIACOMEL Tommaso GIACOMEL T. ITA - TN GS FIAMME GIALLE 2000 2-1-0-2 5 33:34.5 +10.1 0.50 +
3 8 BORMOLINI Thomas BORMOLINI T. ITA - ALPI CENTRALI ESERCITO 1991 0-1-0-1 2 33:41.4 +17.0 0.85 +
4 15 WINDISCH Dominik WINDISCH D. ITA - Alto Adige ESERCITO 1989 0-0-1-1 2 34:09.6 +45.2 2.25 +
5 6 EBERHARD Julian EBERHARD J. AUT - SBG Hsv Saalfelden 1986 2-1-1-2 6 34:50.1 +01:25.7 4.29 +
6 13 DOHERTY Sean DOHERTY S. USA 1995 1-0-0-1 2 34:52.7 +01:28.3 4.39 +
7 18 SCHOMMER Paul SCHOMMER P. USA 1992 1-1-0-0 2 35:19.8 +01:55.4 4.79 +
8 23 STALDER Sebastian STALDER S. SUI - ZSV SC Am Bachtel 1998 0-0-1-0 1 35:13.0 +01:48.6 5.44 +
9 10 LIPOWITZ Philipp LIPOWITZ P. GER - SBW Dav Ulm/Bpol 1999 1-0-2-1 4 35:14.5 +01:50.1 5.49 +
10 21 BURKHALTER Joscha BURKHALTER J. SUI - BOSV Zweisimmen 1996 2-0-0-1 3 35:48.1 +02:23.7 7.19 +
11 25 UNTERWEGER Dominic UNTERWEGER D. AUT - TIR Ll-Club Region Angerberg 1999 1-0-0-0 1 36:17.0 +02:52.6 8.63 +
12 11 KOMATZ David KOMATZ D. AUT - STM 1991 2-2-0-1 5 36:45.1 +03:20.7 10.03 +
13 7 FINELLO Jeremy FINELLO J. SUI - SVAL Obergoms 1992 2-3-4-2 11 36:45.9 +03:21.5 10.03 +
14 36 BRAUNHOFER Patrick BRAUNHOFER P. ITA - Alto Adige C.S.Carabinieri 1998 1-0-3-0 4 37:00.8 +03:36.4 10.78 +
15 19 PITZER Lucas PITZER L. AUT - STM WSV Ramsau/Dachstein 1998 1-2-2-0 5 37:12.4 +03:48.0 11.38 +
16 24 NORDGREN Leif NORDGREN L. USA 1989 1-1-1-0 3 37:22.9 +03:58.5 11.88 +
17 33 LEONESIO Iacopo LEONESIO I. ITA - Alto Adige C.S.Carabinieri 2000 0-0-0-0 0 37:36.2 +04:11.8 12.57 +
18 45 SCHWEINBERG Markus SCHWEINBERG M. GER - BSV Sc Füssen / Bwf 1999 0-0-1-0 1 37:47.3 +04:22.9 13.12 +
19 22 BROWN Jake BROWN J. USA 1992 0-3-1-1 5 37:55.1 +04:30.7 13.52 +
20 35 DURTSCHI Max DURTSCHI M. USA 1991 2-2-0-1 5 38:08.8 +04:44.4 14.17 +
21 20 GROTIAN Tim GROTIAN T. GER - BSV Sc Mittenwald / Zoll 1998 2-3-1-1 7 38:13.0 +04:48.6 14.42 +
22 30 CAPPELLARI Daniele CAPPELLARI D. ITA - F.V.G. G.S.Fiamme Oro 1997 1-1-0-2 4 38:13.4 +04:49.0 14.42 +
23 40 WIESTNER Serafin WIESTNER S. SUI - SVAL Gardes-Frontière 1990 1-1-1-2 5 38:18.9 +04:54.5 14.67 +
24 26 BIONAZ Didier BIONAZ D. ITA - ASIVA ESERCITO 2000 1-0-2-0 3 38:21.3 +04:56.9 14.82 +
25 27 POSTL Thomas POSTL T. AUT - TIR Wsv Achenkirch 1999 2-2-1-1 6 38:25.0 +05:00.6 15.02 +
26 16 JÄGER Martin JÄGER M. SUI 1987 1-3-3-3 10 38:50.3 +05:25.9 16.27 +
27 41 CHRISTILLE Cedric CHRISTILLE C. ITA - VA GS FIAMME GIALLE 1999 0-0-2-0 2 38:52.9 +05:28.5 16.37 +
28 28 CERVENKA Vasek CERVENKA V. USA 1990 2-2-3-1 8 38:56.2 +05:31.8 16.57 +
29 51 FRAVI Laurin FRAVI L. SUI - BSV LLC Bual Lantsch 1999 1-1-2-0 4 39:26.2 +06:01.8 18.06 +
30 38 ZINGERLE David ZINGERLE D. ITA - CS Esercito Cs Esercito 2000 2-1-2-0 5 39:31.5 +06:07.1 18.31 +
31 44 LEITINGER Klaus LEITINGER K. AUT - SBG SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN 1993 0-0-2-3 5 39:32.3 +06:07.9 18.36 +
32 46 BOVISI Sandro BOVISI S. SUI - SSM Stb 1997 1-2-1-0 4 39:32.6 +06:08.2 18.36 +
33 49 MOLINARI Michele MOLINARI M. ITA - ALPI CENTRALI C.S.Carabinieri 2000 0-3-1-0 4 39:33.1 +06:08.7 18.41 +
34 29 STALDER Gion STALDER G. SUI - ZSV SC Am Bachtel 1999 1-2-1-3 7 39:46.6 +06:22.2 19.06 +
35 43 JAKOB Patrick JAKOB P. AUT - TIR Skiklub St Ulrich Am Pillersee 1996 2-1-1-1 5 40:25.9 +07:01.5 21.01 +
36 34 TRIXL Sebastian TRIXL S. AUT - TIR Heeressportverein Hochfilzen 1997 4-1-2-2 9 41:03.0 +07:38.6 22.90 +
37 53 OBERHAUSER Magnus OBERHAUSER M. AUT - KTN Askoe Villach 1998 4-2-1-0 7 42:05.4 +08:41.0 26.00 +
38 42 MÜHLBACHER Fredrik MÜHLBACHER F. AUT - SBG Hsv Saalfelden 1998 3-1-3-4 11 42:10.8 +08:46.4 26.25 +
47 NUSS Alexander NUSS A. AUT - TIR Heeressportverein Hochfilzen 1982 3-0-0-0 3 DNF +
4 HOFER Lukas HOFER L. ITA - Alto Adige C.S.Carabinieri 1989 0-0-0-0 0 DNS +