04. - 05.09.2021 - Hochfilzen (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Oberhauser Magnus 104400276 AUT - KTN 27.09.1998 male Männer ASKOE VILLACH
Juppe Anna 104400339 AUT - KTN 14.09.1999 female Frauen ASKOE VILLACH
Zdouc Dunja 109100151 AUT - KTN 03.01.1994 female Frauen DSG SELE ZELL SKISEKTION
Moritz Michael 113000345 AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Tiefling Marvin 113000346 AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Glasser Daniel 300400714 AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male J19 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Huang Jett 301200301 AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male Jun 22 SV Bad Goisern NTS
Kienesberger Leon 305600266 AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male Jun 22 SV Unterach
Weigl Alexander 327600022 AUT - OOE 12.03.2005 male J17 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Stollberger Rosaly 327600033 AUT - OOE 29.05.2006 female J16 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Innerhofer Katharina 400100543 AUT - SBG 17.01.1991 female Frauen SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Langegger Christian 400100668 AUT - SBG 05.01.2001 male Jun 22 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Langegger David 400100702 AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male J19 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Dankl Thomas 400100718 AUT - SBG 13.04.2005 male J17 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Leitinger Klaus 400900260 AUT - SBG 16.09.1993 male Männer SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN
Millinger Anna 400900444 AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female J17 SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN
Eder Simon 401200069 AUT - SBG 23.02.1983 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Eberhard Tobias 401200110 AUT - SBG 12.01.1985 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Eberhard Julian 401200111 AUT - SBG 09.11.1986 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Schwaiger Julia 401200219 AUT - SBG 21.01.1996 female Frauen HSV SAALFELDEN
Mühlbacher Fredrik 401200256 AUT - SBG 30.01.1998 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Pascal 401200283 AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Haslinger Lukas 401200290 AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Empl Marlies 401200296 AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Nathan 401200297 AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Oliver 401200298 AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Rothschopf Lea 402200687 AUT - SBG 31.12.2001 female Jun 22 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Marchl Thomas 402200712 AUT - SBG 24.02.2005 male J17 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Rieder Christina 402300742 AUT - SBG 29.12.1993 female Frauen SC LEOGANG
Perner Jakob 407400969 AUT - SBG 18.07.2003 male J19 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
DE SANTANA Matheus 403402350 AUT - SBG 28.09.2000 male Jun 22
DURIE Joshua 403402528 AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
ANDEXER Anna 403402627 AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Oberthaler Kristina 407400668 AUT - SBG 29.03.1998 female Frauen USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Heigl Selina 407400828 AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female J19 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Dankl Stefan 409600450 AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male J19 SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Steiner Tamara 504701079 AUT - STM 25.05.1997 female Frauen WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pitzer Lucas 504701327 AUT - STM 29.09.1998 male Männer WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Urain Maximilian 504701399 AUT - STM 29.03.2005 male J17 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pitzer Leonie 504701537 AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female Jun 22 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Komatz David 509000051 AUT - STM 10.12.1991 male Männer ALLGEM.TURNVEREIN IRDNING
Postl Thomas 600200617 AUT - TIR 31.03.1999 male Männer WSV ACHENKIRCH
Gandler Anna 606011264 AUT - TIR 05.01.2001 female Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Hechenberger Andreas 606014539 AUT - TIR 09.08.2000 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Ritter Paul 606015152 AUT - TIR 05.05.2005 male J17 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Maximilian 606017238 AUT - TIR 22.12.2001 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Mathias 606017239 AUT - TIR 28.05.2005 male J17 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Wolf Anna-Lena 608506259 AUT - TIR 19.07.2006 female J16 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hämmerle Kajsa 608506321 AUT - TIR 21.12.2005 female J17 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Raphael 609600360 AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male Jun 22 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Magnus 609600382 AUT - TIR 16.06.2006 male J16 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Schwarz Teresa 613400429 AUT - TIR 21.12.2003 female J19 SC LEUTASCH
Hlavka Johanna 613400439 AUT - TIR 05.02.2005 female J17 SC LEUTASCH
Ganner Tobias 618500166 AUT - TIR 07.04.2004 male J19 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Schneider Selina 618500168 AUT - TIR 05.03.2005 female J17 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Trixl Sebastian 622600123 AUT - TIR 10.10.1997 male Männer HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Foidl Benedikt 622600143 AUT - TIR 02.12.2000 male Jun 22 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Hofer Gabriel 622600227 AUT - TIR 11.10.2004 male J19 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Weigl Eva Sophie 623600549 AUT - TIR 24.04.2006 female J16 SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE
Pinter Lena 623700328 AUT - TIR 10.06.2005 female J17 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Unterweger Dominic 628700132 AUT - TIR 09.05.1999 male Männer LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Osl Lisa 628700133 AUT - TIR 07.06.2000 female Jun 22 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Aigner Nele 629800283 AUT - TIR 15.11.2004 female J19 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Gerbl Max 629800284 AUT - TIR 23.06.2006 male J16 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Jennewein Paul 632800250 AUT - TIR 24.01.2005 male J17 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
GROTIAN Tim GER - BSV 10.02.1998 male Männer SC Mittenwald / Zoll
SAUTER Marina GER - SBW 23.04.1997 female Frauen DAV Ulm/Zoll
GROSS Marco GER - BSV 17.10.1995 male Männer SC Ruhpolding / Zoll
STALDER Gion SUI - ZSV 19.07.1999 male Männer SC Am Bachtel
FRAVI Laurin SUI - BSV 26.01.1999 male Männer LLC Bual Lantsch
BARMETTLER Flavia SUI - ZSSV 09.06.1998 female Frauen Schwendi Langis
STALDER Sebastian SUI - ZSV 19.01.1998 male Männer SC Am Bachtel
BOVISI Sandro SUI - SSM 03.02.1997 male Männer STB
BURKHALTER Joscha SUI - BOSV 11.07.1996 male Männer Zweisimmen
VOLKEN Flurina SUI - SVAL 07.09.1993 female Frauen SC Obergoms
GASPARIN Elisa SUI - SVAL 02.12.1991 female Frauen Gardes-Frontière
WIESTNER Serafin SUI - SVAL 20.07.1990 male Männer Gardes-Frontière
Stangl Marcus 512901516 AUT - STM 29.03.2003 male J19 ASVÖ SC RAIFFEISEN Admont-Hal
Domes Andreas 504802914 AUT - STM 17.06.2003 male J19 WSV SCHLADMING
Schober Julian 327600019 AUT - OOE 17.10.2004 male J19 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Hammer David 302200464 AUT - OOE 04.03.2006 male J16 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Morton Darcie 113000403 AUT - KTN 24.12.1999 female Frauen
Nuss Alexander 622600235 AUT - TIR 07.04.1982 male Männer HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Zleptnig Ilka 105000174 AUT - KTN 26.09.2006 female J16 UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
GASPARIN Aita SUI - SVAL 09.02.1994 female Frauen Gardes-Frontière
MEIER Lea SUI - BSV 02.03.2001 female Jun 22 SC Davos
ZINGERLE David ITA - CS Esercito 10.03.2000 male Jun 22 CS Esercito
FAUNER Daniele ITA - FVG 02.08.1999 male Jun 22 C.S.Carabinieri
Carrara Michela ITA - ASIVA 10.05.1997 female Frauen ESERCITO
Fauner Eleonora ITA - FVG 24.09.1997 female Frauen C.S.Carabinieri
Vittozzi Lisa ITA - Alto Adige 04.02.1995 female Frauen C.S.Carabinieri
Wierer Dorothea ITA - Alto Adige 03.04.1990 female Frauen GS FIAMME GIALLE
Bormolini Thomas ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 29.08.1991 male Männer ESERCITO
Braunhofer Patrick ITA - Alto Adige 19.04.1998 male Männer C.S.Carabinieri
Hofer Lukas ITA - Alto Adige 30.09.1989 male Männer C.S.Carabinieri
Windisch Dominik ITA - Alto Adige 06.11.1989 male Männer ESERCITO
AUCHENTALLER Hannah ITA - Alto Adige 28.03.2001 female Jun 22 C.S.Carabinieri
Gösweiner Hannes 327600051 AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male Jun 22 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Gigerl Elisa Maria 504001087 AUT - STM 15.07.2005 female J17 WSV Murau
LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 30.01.1987 female Frauen
HANSES Lena GER - SBW 29.04.1999 female Frauen DAV Ulm
LIPOWITZ Philipp GER - SBW 29.05.1999 male Männer DAV Ulm/Bpol
SCHLICKUM Hannah GER - BSV 29.03.2002 female Jun 22 SC Hochvogel München / LpB
BIONAZ Didier ITA - ASIVA 22.02.2000 male Jun 22 ESERCITO
CAPPELLARI Daniele ITA - F.V.G. 27.03.1997 male Männer G.S.Fiamme Oro
CHRISTILLE Cedric ITA - VA 07.01.1999 male Jun 22 GS FIAMME GIALLE
COMOLA Samuela ITA - ASIVA 30.04.1998 female Frauen ESERCITO
GIACOMEL Tommaso ITA - TN 05.04.2000 male Jun 22 GS FIAMME GIALLE
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene ITA - Alto Adige 09.02.1998 female Frauen GS FIAMME GIALLE
LEONESIO Iacopo ITA - Alto Adige 13.01.2000 male Jun 22 C.S.Carabinieri
MOLINARI Michele ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 20.02.2000 male Jun 22 C.S.Carabinieri
PASSLER Rebecca ITA - Alto Adige 31.08.2001 female Jun 22 C.S.Carabinieri
TRABUCCHI Beatrice ITA - ASIVA 30.09.2000 female Jun 22 ESERCITO
FINELLO Jeremy SUI - SVAL 13.05.1992 male Männer Obergoms
BROWN Jake USA 28.03.1992 male Männer
DOHERTY Sean USA 08.06.1995 male Männer
DURTSCHI Max USA 26.05.1991 male Männer
NORDGREN Leif USA 18.05.1989 male Männer
SCHOMMER Paul USA 06.06.1992 male Männer
ZINGERLE Linda ITA - Alto Adige 14.09.2002 female J19 GS FIAMME GIALLE
Hilber Matthäus 606022037 AUT - TIR 01.10.2001 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
HARTMANN Jonas GER - BSV 01.01.2001 male Jun 22 SK Nesselwang
KÜHNISCH Arved GER - BSV 01.01.2002 male Jun 22 SC Hochvogel München
Messner Frederic GER 01.01.2002 male Jun 22
SCHWEINBERG Markus GER - BSV 01.01.1999 male Männer SC Füssen / BwF
VOGT Dominic GER - BSV 01.01.2001 male Jun 22 SC Partenkirchen
COLEBOURN Jillian AUS 09.06.1995 female Frauen
TRABUCCHI Martina ITA 06.07.2002 female J19
Rieder David 402301298 AUT - SBG 02.01.2006 male J16 SC LEOGANG
Vozarova Viktoria 504702473 AUT - STM 05.12.2002 female Jun 22 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Cervenka Vasek USA 01.01.1990 male Männer
Götschel Moritz GER - BSV 14.07.2002 male Jun 22 SC Hochvogel München
Boutot Victor 525100180 AUT - STM 05.05.2005 male J17 SC Erzbergland
Jakob Patrick 623600419 AUT - TIR 17.10.1996 male Männer SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE
Benedetti Christina 608506476 AUT - TIR 19.02.2004 female J19 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Häcki Lena SUI 01.01.1995 female Frauen
Jäger Martin SUI 01.01.1987 male Männer