21.02.2021 - Windischgarsten (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Pirker Amelie 104400384 AUT - KTN 04.02.2010 female K11 ASKOE VILLACH
Jäger Elias 113000443 AUT - KTN 17.07.2007 male S14 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Supanz Fabian 113000297 AUT - KTN 26.05.2008 male S13 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Sereinig Magdalena 113000324 AUT - KTN 07.05.2007 female S14 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Supanz Sarina 113000326 AUT - KTN 21.11.2009 female K12 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Mesotitsch Lasse 113000343 AUT - KTN 23.08.2006 male S15 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Ogradnig Thomas 113000357 AUT - KTN 09.08.2009 male K12 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Eder Samuel 200100652 AUT - NOE 25.08.2008 male S13 SCHICLUB ST. AEGYD/NEUWALD
Peherstorfer Johanna 302200395 AUT - OOE 23.06.2006 female S15 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Peherstorfer Paul 302200396 AUT - OOE 08.11.2008 male S13 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Schwarz Samuel 302200449 AUT - OOE 18.02.2006 male S15 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Kupfer Tobias 327600060 AUT - OOE 21.07.2010 male K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Pernkopf Seline 327600008 AUT - OOE 10.02.2007 female S14 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Stollberger Rosaly 327600033 AUT - OOE 29.05.2006 female S15 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Popp Johannes 327600037 AUT - OOE 15.11.2009 male K12 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Glanzer Nikolas 327600038 AUT - OOE 17.04.2007 male S14 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Hohenwarter Eva 400100795 AUT - SBG 29.12.2006 female S15 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Hechenberger Simon 400100811 AUT - SBG 07.09.2007 male S14 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Feuersinger Paula 400600594 AUT - SBG 20.02.2009 female K12 SKIKLUB BRUCK
Marques Rosa 403402670 - SBG 22.01.2010 female K11 HSV SAALFELDEN
Pöhl Kira 401200315 AUT - SBG 02.11.2009 female K12 HSV SAALFELDEN
Giestheuer Joana 402200760 AUT - SBG 14.02.2008 female S13 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Giestheuer Ilvy 402200761 AUT - SBG 17.10.2009 male K12 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Ritschel Paul 402200770 AUT - SBG 30.03.2007 male S14 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Steiner Jana 402301168 AUT - SBG 18.12.2007 female S14 SC LEOGANG
Bauer Marco 402301169 AUT - SBG 04.11.2008 male S13 SC LEOGANG
Eder Simone 402301181 AUT - SBG 24.09.2008 female S13 SC LEOGANG
Oberschneider Florian 403402428 AUT - SBG 20.08.2008 male S13 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Oberschneider Fanny 403402571 AUT - SBG 17.07.2010 female K11 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Richter Tobias 404500694 AUT - SBG 24.04.2009 male K12 SKIKLUB UNKEN
Sprung Anne-Marie 504701398 AUT - STM 10.07.2006 female S15 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Louisa 504701551 AUT - STM 08.01.2009 female K12 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Zeiser Lenja 504701684 AUT - STM 18.01.2006 female S15 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Marie 504701808 AUT - STM 19.07.2008 female S13 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Hammerer Finn 504701840 AUT - STM 07.08.2010 male K11 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pilz Alexander 504701907 AUT - STM 08.08.2007 male S14 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Ermolov Georgii 504701958 AUT - STM 19.09.2008 male S13 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Ermolov Matvej 504701959 AUT - STM 23.05.2010 male K11 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Spieß Marie 508700547 AUT - STM 27.03.2006 female S15 USV KREISCHBERG
Fuchs Lilly 606012303 AUT - TIR 11.11.2006 female S15 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Grasberger Simon 606018453 AUT - TIR 01.01.2007 male S14 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Falkner Finn 607500149 AUT - TIR 30.09.2009 male K12 SKICLUB NIEDERTHAI
Wolf Anna-Lena 608506259 AUT - TIR 19.07.2006 female S15 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Nothegger Luis 608506261 AUT - TIR 16.09.2007 male S14 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hämmerle Bente 608506320 AUT - TIR 18.04.2008 female S13 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Magnus 609600382 AUT - TIR 16.06.2006 male S15 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hämmerle Sverre 608506333 AUT - TIR 06.08.2010 male K11 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Stoll Laurin 608506367 AUT - TIR 14.12.2006 male S15 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Vater Karl 618800723 AUT - TIR 09.01.2008 male S13 WSV GRINZENS
Pürgy Katharina 613400446 AUT - TIR 12.03.2007 female S14 SC LEUTASCH
Zallinger Lisa 613400549 AUT - TIR 15.09.2008 female S13 SC LEUTASCH
Schuster Luca 622600221 AUT - TIR 27.02.2008 male S13 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Denner Tim 622600223 AUT - TIR 04.09.2009 male K12 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Weigl Eva Sophie 623600549 AUT - TIR 24.04.2006 female S15 SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE
Pinter Matti 623700329 AUT - TIR 16.02.2007 male S14 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Meusburger Mathias 623700333 AUT - TIR 24.08.2007 male S14 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Anker Matteo Lorenz 624100172 AUT - TIR 24.11.2006 male S15 LLC WALCHSEE
Adamer Alicia 628700179 AUT - TIR 30.11.2007 female S14 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Hauser Anna 628700189 AUT - TIR 23.12.2008 female S13 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Hauser Jakob 628700190 AUT - TIR 09.09.2010 male K11 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Luchner Sebastian 628700197 AUT - TIR 16.12.2007 male S14 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Aigner Emilia 629800282 AUT - TIR 03.09.2007 female S14 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Gerbl Max 629800284 AUT - TIR 23.06.2006 male S15 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Gitzoller Hannah 701901056 AUT - VBG 11.05.2006 female S15 SC EGG
Sutterlüty Georg 703900922 AUT - VBG 05.06.2008 male S13 SV MELLAU
Beyer Julia 703900928 AUT - VBG 05.05.2009 female K12 SV MELLAU
Fink Tobias 708300223 AUT - VBG 27.01.2008 male S13 SV RIEFENSBERG
Mühlbacher Johannes 327600042 AUT - OOE 09.08.2010 male K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Forster Timon 327600043 AUT - OOE 01.04.2009 male K12 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Baumschlager Luisa 327600044 AUT - OOE 26.09.2009 female K12 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Wartscher Tobias 113000354 AUT - KTN 24.09.2006 male S15 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Hammer David 302200464 AUT - OOE 04.03.2006 male S15 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Hochreiter Fabian 302200467 AUT - OOE 09.03.2006 male S15 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Maureder Rene 302200466 AUT - OOE 17.06.2009 male K12 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Seidl Maxima 113000368 AUT - KTN 20.06.2008 female S13 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Schiestl Julia 622600232 AUT - TIR 19.05.2010 female K11 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Litzinger Manuel 622600246 AUT - TIR 05.07.2006 male S15 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Zleptnig Ilka 105000174 AUT - KTN 26.09.2006 female S15 UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Ulbing-Gröblacher Anna 105000188 AUT - KTN 23.08.2006 female S15 UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Paschinger Bastian 327600049 AUT - OOE 23.04.2009 male K12 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Buchinger Silvia 209300929 AUT - NOE 25.09.2008 female S13 SKICLUB NORDWALD
Pelikan Katja 209300931 AUT - NOE 19.04.2009 female K12 SKICLUB NORDWALD
Ofner Karolina 327600048 AUT - OOE 27.04.2010 female K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Haidbauer Yvonne 401200321 AUT - SBG 15.08.2010 female K11 HSV SAALFELDEN
Sticker Miran 113000394 AUT - KTN 10.10.2010 male K11 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
ADAMER Markus 628700180 - TIR 01.01.2009 male K12 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
RIEDER David 402301298 - SBG 01.01.2006 male S15
Deutinger Felix 403402750 AUT - SBG 17.09.2008 male S13 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
GALICEANU Samira 403402710 - SBG 01.01.2010 female K11 HSV SAALFELDEN
MARGESIN Daniel 402301287 - SBG 01.01.2007 male S14
Gösweiner Simone 327600052 AUT - OOE 02.08.2007 female S14 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Sigl Fabian 327600057 AUT - OOE 14.03.2008 male S13 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Nachbagauer Johanna 327600055 AUT - OOE 15.08.2010 female K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Kniewasser Jakob 327600063 AUT - OOE 03.02.2010 male K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Kniewasser Felix 327600062 AUT - OOE 09.10.2011 male K10 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Allan Alberto 327600064 AUT - OOE 20.08.2010 male K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Sigl Elias 327600067 AUT - OOE 22.01.2009 male K12 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Zierlinger Maleen 327600061 AUT - OOE 25.10.2007 female S14 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Schmeissl Rosa 327600058 AUT - OOE 18.11.2007 female S14 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Ronacher Hannah 401200324 AUT - SBG 09.06.2010 female K11 HSV SAALFELDEN
Hackl Leonie 210500176 AUT - NOE 09.02.2010 female K11 WSV GUTENBRUNN
Huschka Summer 327600065 AUT - OOE 06.02.2010 female K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Aschauer Leander 327600068 AUT - OOE 15.02.2012 male K9 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Baumschlager David 327600070 AUT - OOE 15.10.2010 male K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Baumschlager Raphael 327600071 AUT - OOE 05.12.2011 male K10 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Purin Jakob 704900178 AUT - VBG 06.09.2009 male K12 SV SULZBERG
Höller Lara 613400606 AUT - TIR 19.04.2010 female K11 SC LEUTASCH
Maurer Raphael 633600095 AUT - TIR 19.11.2010 male K11 LANGLAUFCLUB LÄNGENFELD
Gstir Elias 327600075 AUT - OOE 15.12.2012 male K9 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Mayr Katrin 327600076 AUT - OOE 30.05.2012 female K9 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Mayr David 327600077 AUT - OOE 24.12.2010 male K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Luchner Sophie 628700200 AUT - TIR 30.04.2010 female K11 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG