23. - 24.01.2021 - Hochfilzen (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Glasser Daniel 300400714 AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male J17 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Huang Jett 301200301 AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male Jun 22 SV Bad Goisern NTS
Kienesberger Leon 305600266 AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male J19 SV Unterach
Grubmüller Jakob 301800917 AUT - OOE 14.11.2005 male J16 ASVÖ SC Höhnhart
Weigl Alexander 327600022 AUT - OOE 12.03.2005 male J16 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Langegger Christian 400100668 AUT - SBG 05.01.2001 male Jun 22 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Langegger David 400100702 AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male J19 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Dankl Thomas 400100718 AUT - SBG 13.04.2005 male J16 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Salzmann Jan 400300921 AUT - SBG 08.02.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Ellmauer Felix 400300926 AUT - SBG 23.10.2000 male Jun 22 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Feuersinger Jakob 400600554 AUT - SBG 28.05.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB BRUCK
Millinger Anna 400900444 AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female J16 SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN
Müllauer Fabian 401200280 AUT - SBG 02.02.2003 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Pascal 401200283 AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Haslinger Lukas 401200290 AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Empl Marlies 401200296 AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Nathan 401200297 AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male J17 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Oliver 401200298 AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Neumayr David 401200305 AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Marchl Thomas 402200712 AUT - SBG 24.02.2005 male J16 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Bacher Jonas 402300988 AUT - SBG 29.10.2001 male Jun 22 SC LEOGANG
Steiner Tina 402301047 AUT - SBG 24.05.2005 female J16 SC LEOGANG
Perner Jakob 407400969 AUT - SBG 18.07.2003 male J19 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
DEMMELBAUER Thomas 403402269 AUT - SBG 04.02.2005 male J16 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
KRAMER Femke 403402365 AUT - SBG 27.09.2003 female J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
DURIE Joshua 403402528 AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male J17 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
ANDEXER Anna 403402627 AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Anhaus Wilma 405700396 AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female J19 USC-NEUKIRCHEN
Heigl Selina 407400828 AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female J17 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Weingartner Jakob 408600424 AUT - SBG 22.09.1999 male Jun 22 UNION SPORTKLUB RAIKA FILZMOOS
Dankl Stefan 409600450 AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male J19 SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Wagner Lara 606010099 AUT - TIR 26.04.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Gandler Lara 606011265 AUT - TIR 14.09.2003 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Hechenberger Andreas 606014539 AUT - TIR 09.08.2000 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Maximilian 606017238 AUT - TIR 22.12.2001 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Mathias 606017239 AUT - TIR 28.05.2005 male J16 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Hämmerle Kajsa 608506321 AUT - TIR 21.12.2005 female J16 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Raphael 609600360 AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male J19 SPORTCLUB STEINACH
Schwarz Teresa 613400429 AUT - TIR 21.12.2003 female J19 SC LEUTASCH
Hlavka Johanna 613400439 AUT - TIR 05.02.2005 female J16 SC LEUTASCH
Ganner Tobias 618500166 AUT - TIR 07.04.2004 male J17 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Schneider Selina 618500168 AUT - TIR 05.03.2005 female J16 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Foidl Benedikt 622600143 AUT - TIR 02.12.2000 male Jun 22 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Hofer Gabriel 622600227 AUT - TIR 11.10.2004 male J17 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Pinter Lena 623700328 AUT - TIR 10.06.2005 female J16 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Aigner Nele 629800283 AUT - TIR 15.11.2004 female J17 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Jennewein Paul 632800250 AUT - TIR 24.01.2005 male J16 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Geiger Niklas 701900866 AUT - VBG 31.03.2004 male J17 SC EGG
Schober Julian 327600019 AUT - OOE 17.10.2004 male J17 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Gösweiner Hannes 327600051 AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male J19 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Amon Valentina 401200323 AUT - SBG 29.01.2005 female J16 HSV SAALFELDEN