03.01.2021 - Hochfilzen (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Oberhauser Magnus 104400276 AUT - KTN 27.09.1998 male Männer ASKOE VILLACH
Juppe Anna 104400339 AUT - KTN 14.09.1999 female Jun 22 ASKOE VILLACH
Wenzel Florian 104400409 AUT - KTN 26.02.2004 male J17 ASKOE VILLACH
Sitter Leon 113000341 AUT - KTN 15.01.2001 male Jun 22 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Mesotitsch Sami 113000342 AUT - KTN 23.03.2004 male J17 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Moritz Michael 113000345 AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Tiefling Marvin 113000346 AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Zormann Hanna 201100870 AUT - NOE 15.10.2001 female Jun 22 USC LILIENFELD
Stocker Liv Grete 209200280 AUT - NOE 28.02.2003 female J19 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Glasser Daniel 300400714 AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male J17 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Huang Jett 301200301 AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male Jun 22 SV Bad Goisern NTS
Kienesberger Leon 305600266 AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male J19 SV Unterach
Grubmüller Jakob 301800917 AUT - OOE 14.11.2005 male J16 ASVÖ SC Höhnhart
Weigl Alexander 327600022 AUT - OOE 12.03.2005 male J16 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Langegger David 400100702 AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male J19 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Dankl Thomas 400100718 AUT - SBG 13.04.2005 male J16 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Salzmann Jan 400300921 AUT - SBG 08.02.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Ellmauer Felix 400300926 AUT - SBG 23.10.2000 male Jun 22 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Feuersinger Jakob 400600554 AUT - SBG 28.05.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB BRUCK
Millinger Anna 400900444 AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female J16 SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN
Grossegger Sven 401200076 AUT - SBG 17.11.1987 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Eberhard Tobias 401200110 AUT - SBG 12.01.1985 male Männer HSV SAALFELDEN
Müllauer Fabian 401200280 AUT - SBG 02.02.2003 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Pascal 401200283 AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Haslinger Lukas 401200290 AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Empl Marlies 401200296 AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Nathan 401200297 AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male J17 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Oliver 401200298 AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Neumayr David 401200305 AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Rothschopf Lea 402200687 AUT - SBG 31.12.2001 female Jun 22 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Marchl Thomas 402200712 AUT - SBG 24.02.2005 male J16 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Steiner Tina 402301047 AUT - SBG 24.05.2005 female J16 SC LEOGANG
Perner Jakob 407400969 AUT - SBG 18.07.2003 male J19 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
DEMMELBAUER Thomas 403402269 AUT - SBG 04.02.2005 male J16 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
KRAMER Femke 403402365 AUT - SBG 27.09.2003 female J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
DURIE Joshua 403402528 AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male J17 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
ANDEXER Anna 403402627 AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Anhaus Wilma 405700396 AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female J19 USC-NEUKIRCHEN
Oberthaler Kristina 407400668 AUT - SBG 29.03.1998 female Frauen USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Heigl Selina 407400828 AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female J17 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Weingartner Jakob 408600424 AUT - SBG 22.09.1999 male Jun 22 UNION SPORTKLUB RAIKA FILZMOOS
Dankl Stefan 409600450 AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male J19 SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Pitzer Lucas 504701327 AUT - STM 29.09.1998 male Männer WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Urain Maximilian 504701399 AUT - STM 29.03.2005 male J16 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pitzer Leonie 504701537 AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female J19 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pfalz Julia 504701647 AUT - STM 07.12.2004 female J17 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Steiner Leonie 504802624 AUT - STM 23.09.2003 female J19 WSV SCHLADMING
Sumann Lea Marie 522800071 AUT - STM 06.04.2004 female J17 UNION SV FROJACH KATSCH
Postl Thomas 600200617 AUT - TIR 31.03.1999 male Jun 22 WSV ACHENKIRCH
Wagner Lara 606010099 AUT - TIR 26.04.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Gandler Anna 606011264 AUT - TIR 05.01.2001 female Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Gandler Lara 606011265 AUT - TIR 14.09.2003 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Mellitzer Victoria 606013542 AUT - TIR 23.07.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Hechenberger Andreas 606014539 AUT - TIR 09.08.2000 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Ritter Paul 606015152 AUT - TIR 05.05.2005 male J16 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Millecker Sandra 606017218 AUT - TIR 10.10.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Maximilian 606017238 AUT - TIR 22.12.2001 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Mathias 606017239 AUT - TIR 28.05.2005 male J16 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Hämmerle Kajsa 608506321 AUT - TIR 21.12.2005 female J16 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Raphael 609600360 AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male J19 SPORTCLUB STEINACH
Schwarz Teresa 613400429 AUT - TIR 21.12.2003 female J19 SC LEUTASCH
Hlavka Johanna 613400439 AUT - TIR 05.02.2005 female J16 SC LEUTASCH
Ganner Florian 618500150 - TIR 10.05.2002 male J19 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Ganner Tobias 618500166 AUT - TIR 07.04.2004 male J17 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Trixl Sebastian 622600123 AUT - TIR 10.10.1997 male Männer HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Foidl Benedikt 622600143 AUT - TIR 02.12.2000 male Jun 22 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Hofer Gabriel 622600227 AUT - TIR 11.10.2004 male J17 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Pinter Lena 623700328 AUT - TIR 10.06.2005 female J16 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Kapeller Magdalena 623700350 AUT - TIR 02.02.2003 female J19 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Unterweger Dominic 628700132 AUT - TIR 09.05.1999 male Jun 22 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Osl Lisa 628700133 AUT - TIR 07.06.2000 female Jun 22 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Jennewein Paul 632800250 AUT - TIR 24.01.2005 male J16 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Düringer Ramona 700300453 AUT - VBG 02.12.1989 female Frauen WSV ANDELSBUCH
Geiger Niklas 701900866 AUT - VBG 31.03.2004 male J17 SC EGG
Domes Andreas 504802914 AUT - STM 17.06.2003 male J19 WSV SCHLADMING
Schober Julian 327600019 AUT - OOE 17.10.2004 male J17 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Nuss Alexander 622600235 AUT - TIR 07.04.1982 male Männer HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Gösweiner Hannes 327600051 AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male J19 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Gigerl Elisa Maria 504001087 AUT - STM 15.07.2005 female J16 WSV Murau
Amon Valentina 401200323 AUT - SBG 29.01.2005 female J16 HSV SAALFELDEN
Mesotitisch Soli 113000335 AUT - KTN 08.02.2001 female Jun 22
Langegger Christian AUT - SBG 05.01.2001 male Jun 22 SC Maria Alm
SCHREMPF Anna-Maria AUT - STM 15.03.2005 female J16 WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
Aigner Nele AUT - TIR 15.11.2004 female J17 SV Erpfendorf