09. - 10.02.2021 - Obertilliach (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Wenzel Florian 104400409 AUT - KTN 26.02.2004 male J17 ASKOE VILLACH
Sitter Leon 113000341 AUT - KTN 15.01.2001 male Jun 22 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Mesotitsch Sami 113000342 AUT - KTN 23.03.2004 male J17 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Moritz Michael 113000345 AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Tiefling Marvin 113000346 AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Stocker Liv Grete 209200280 AUT - NOE 28.02.2003 female J19 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Glasser Daniel 300400714 AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male J17 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Huang Jett 301200301 AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male Jun 22 SV Bad Goisern NTS
Kienesberger Leon 305600266 AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male J19 SV Unterach
Grubmüller Jakob 301800917 AUT - OOE 14.11.2005 male J16 ASVÖ SC Höhnhart
Weigl Alexander 327600022 AUT - OOE 12.03.2005 male J16 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Langegger Christian 400100668 AUT - SBG 05.01.2001 male Jun 22 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Langegger David 400100702 AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male J19 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Dankl Thomas 400100718 AUT - SBG 13.04.2005 male J16 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Salzmann Jan 400300921 AUT - SBG 08.02.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Ellmauer Felix 400300926 AUT - SBG 23.10.2000 male Jun 22 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Feuersinger Jakob 400600554 AUT - SBG 28.05.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB BRUCK
Millinger Anna 400900444 AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female J16 SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN
Müllauer Fabian 401200280 AUT - SBG 02.02.2003 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Pascal 401200283 AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Haslinger Lukas 401200290 AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Empl Marlies 401200296 AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Nathan 401200297 AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male J17 HSV SAALFELDEN
Neumayr David 401200305 AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Marchl Thomas 402200712 AUT - SBG 24.02.2005 male J16 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Perner Jakob 407400969 AUT - SBG 18.07.2003 male J19 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
DURIE Joshua 403402528 AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male J17 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
ANDEXER Anna 403402627 AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female J19 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Anhaus Wilma 405700396 AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female J19 USC-NEUKIRCHEN
Heigl Selina 407400828 AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female J17 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Weingartner Jakob 408600424 AUT - SBG 22.09.1999 male Jun 22 UNION SPORTKLUB RAIKA FILZMOOS
Dankl Stefan 409600450 AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male J19 SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Urain Maximilian 504701399 AUT - STM 29.03.2005 male J16 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pitzer Leonie 504701537 AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female J19 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Anna Maria 504701550 AUT - STM 15.03.2005 female J16 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pfalz Julia 504701647 AUT - STM 07.12.2004 female J17 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Steiner Leonie 504802624 AUT - STM 23.09.2003 female J19 WSV SCHLADMING
Sumann Lea Marie 522800071 AUT - STM 06.04.2004 female J17 UNION SV FROJACH KATSCH
Wagner Lara 606010099 AUT - TIR 26.04.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Gandler Anna 606011264 AUT - TIR 05.01.2001 female Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Gandler Lara 606011265 AUT - TIR 14.09.2003 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Mellitzer Victoria 606013542 AUT - TIR 23.07.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Hechenberger Andreas 606014539 AUT - TIR 09.08.2000 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Ritter Paul 606015152 AUT - TIR 05.05.2005 male J16 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Maximilian 606017238 AUT - TIR 22.12.2001 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Mathias 606017239 AUT - TIR 28.05.2005 male J16 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Hämmerle Kajsa 608506321 AUT - TIR 21.12.2005 female J16 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Raphael 609600360 AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male J19 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Schwarz Teresa 613400429 AUT - TIR 21.12.2003 female J19 SC LEUTASCH
Hlavka Johanna 613400439 AUT - TIR 05.02.2005 female J16 SC LEUTASCH
Ganner Florian 618500150 AUT - TIR 10.05.2002 male J19 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Ganner Tobias 618500166 AUT - TIR 07.04.2004 male J17 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Schneider Selina 618500168 AUT - TIR 05.03.2005 female J16 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Foidl Benedikt 622600143 AUT - TIR 02.12.2000 male Jun 22 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Hofer Gabriel 622600227 AUT - TIR 11.10.2004 male J17 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Pinter Lena 623700328 AUT - TIR 10.06.2005 female J16 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Kapeller Magdalena 623700350 AUT - TIR 02.02.2003 female J19 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Jennewein Paul 632800250 AUT - TIR 24.01.2005 male J16 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Stangl Marcus 512901516 AUT - STM 29.03.2003 male J19 ASVÖ SC RAIFFEISEN Admont-Hal
Reich Fabian 504702199 AUT - STM 21.04.2000 male Jun 22 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Domes Andreas 504802914 AUT - STM 17.06.2003 male J19 WSV SCHLADMING
Schober Julian 327600019 AUT - OOE 17.10.2004 male J17 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg MGL 27.06.2000 female Jun 22
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal MGL 18.02.2000 male Jun 22
TUMUR Ariunbold MGL 20.10.1999 female Jun 22
MORTON Darcie AUS 24.12.1999 female Jun 22
Gösweiner Hannes 327600051 AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male J19 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Gigerl Elisa Maria 504001087 AUT - STM 15.07.2005 female J16 WSV Murau
Amon Valentina 401200323 AUT - SBG 29.01.2005 female J16 HSV SAALFELDEN
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan MGL 20.06.2002 male J19
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren MGL 15.05.2001 female Jun 22
CLARK Titus GBR 26.12.2002 male J19
Sprake Alfie GBR 24.12.2001 male Jun 22
Webb Marcus GBR 27.03.1995 male Männer
Wiseman Oscar GBR 27.03.1995 male Männer
Miell Alice GBR 14.05.2000 female Jun 22
Mitchell Ciara GBR 06.06.1999 female Jun 22